Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Belarusian Extraleague
/
2021-2022
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Season
2021-2022
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Showing CSV below
Creating CSV file....
1411564,2021-08-31,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,3,Zhlobin,4, 1411565,2021-08-31,Round 0,Molodechno,2,Mogilev,1, 1411566,2021-08-31,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,2,Gomel,1, 1411567,2021-09-01,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,3,HK Brest,0, 1411568,2021-09-01,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,3,Lida,1, 1411569,2021-09-01,Round 0,Vitebsk,1,Neman Grodno,4, 1411570,2021-09-02,Round 0,Molodechno,3,Gomel,0, 1411571,2021-09-02,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2,Mogilev,0, 1411572,2021-09-02,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,3,Zhlobin,4, 1411573,2021-09-03,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,2,Lida,3, 1411574,2021-09-03,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,3,Neman Grodno,0, 1411575,2021-09-03,Round 0,Vitebsk,3,HK Brest,2, 1411576,2021-09-04,Round 0,Molodechno,3,Zhlobin,0, 1411577,2021-09-04,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,4,Mogilev,2, 1411578,2021-09-04,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,3,Gomel,1, 1411579,2021-09-05,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,2,HK Brest,0, 1411580,2021-09-05,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,3,Neman Grodno,5, 1411581,2021-09-05,Round 0,Vitebsk,3,Lida,2, 1411582,2021-09-08,Round 0,Zhlobin,2,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,1, 1411584,2021-09-08,Round 0,Mogilev,3,Vitebsk,1, 1411583,2021-09-08,Round 0,Gomel,3,Lokomotiv Orsha,2, 1411585,2021-09-09,Round 0,HK Brest,0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2, 1411586,2021-09-09,Round 0,Lida,5,Molodechno,2, 1411587,2021-09-09,Round 0,Neman Grodno,1,Yunost Minsk,2, 1411588,2021-09-10,Round 0,Gomel,1,Lokomotiv Orsha,2, 1411589,2021-09-10,Round 0,Mogilev,2,Vitebsk,1, 1411590,2021-09-10,Round 0,Zhlobin,1,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,0, 1411591,2021-09-11,Round 0,Lida,3,Molodechno,2, 1411592,2021-09-11,Round 0,Neman Grodno,3,Yunost Minsk,4, 1411593,2021-09-11,Round 0,HK Brest,3,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2, 1411594,2021-09-14,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2,Lokomotiv Orsha,1, 1411595,2021-09-14,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,2,Vitebsk,3, 1411596,2021-09-14,Round 0,Molodechno,0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,4, 1411597,2021-09-15,Round 0,Gomel,7,HK Brest,2, 1411598,2021-09-15,Round 0,Mogilev,1,Lida,2, 1411599,2021-09-15,Round 0,Zhlobin,1,Neman Grodno,2, 1411600,2021-09-16,Round 0,Molodechno,4,Lokomotiv Orsha,0, 1411601,2021-09-16,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,2,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,1, 1411602,2021-09-16,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2,Vitebsk,0, 1411603,2021-09-17,Round 0,Gomel,3,Neman Grodno,2, 1411604,2021-09-17,Round 0,Mogilev,1,HK Brest,4, 1411605,2021-09-17,Round 0,Zhlobin,2,Lida,1, 1411606,2021-09-18,Round 0,Molodechno,1,Vitebsk,2, 1411607,2021-09-18,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,3,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,0, 1411608,2021-09-18,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,3,Lokomotiv Orsha,1, 1411609,2021-09-19,Round 0,Zhlobin,1,HK Brest,2, 1411610,2021-09-19,Round 0,Gomel,2,Lida,3, 1411611,2021-09-19,Round 0,Mogilev,0,Neman Grodno,3, 1411612,2021-09-22,Round 0,Molodechno,8,HK Brest,1, 1411613,2021-09-22,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2,Neman Grodno,1, 1411614,2021-09-22,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,6,Lida,2, 1411615,2021-09-23,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,3,Mogilev,0, 1411616,2021-09-23,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,2,Gomel,3, 1411617,2021-09-23,Round 0,Vitebsk,0,Zhlobin,6, 1411618,2021-09-24,Round 0,Molodechno,2,HK Brest,0, 1411619,2021-09-24,Round 0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2,Neman Grodno,1, 1411620,2021-09-24,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,3,Lida,1, 1411621,2021-09-25,Round 0,Vitebsk,2,Zhlobin,5, 1411622,2021-09-25,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,3,Mogilev,0, 1411623,2021-09-25,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,2,Gomel,1, 1411624,2021-09-28,Round 0,HK Brest,1,Lokomotiv Orsha,2, 1411625,2021-09-28,Round 0,Lida,0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,3, 1411626,2021-09-28,Round 0,Neman Grodno,1,Vitebsk,2, 1411627,2021-09-29,Round 0,Gomel,0,Yunost Minsk,3, 1411628,2021-09-29,Round 0,Zhlobin,4,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,3, 1411629,2021-09-29,Round 0,Mogilev,1,Molodechno,2, 1411630,2021-09-30,Round 0,Lida,1,Lokomotiv Orsha,5, 1411631,2021-09-30,Round 0,HK Brest,3,Vitebsk,2, 1411632,2021-09-30,Round 0,Neman Grodno,1,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,2, 1411633,2021-10-01,Round 0,Gomel,7,Molodechno,1, 1411634,2021-10-01,Round 0,Mogilev,1,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,3, 1411635,2021-10-01,Round 0,Zhlobin,4,Yunost Minsk,3, 1411636,2021-10-02,Round 0,Neman Grodno,1,Lokomotiv Orsha,2, 1411637,2021-10-02,Round 0,HK Brest,0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,2, 1411638,2021-10-02,Round 0,Lida,4,Vitebsk,3, 1411639,2021-10-03,Round 0,Zhlobin,5,Molodechno,1, 1411640,2021-10-03,Round 0,Gomel,4,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,3, 1411641,2021-10-03,Round 0,Mogilev,1,Yunost Minsk,0, 1411642,2021-10-06,Round 0,Molodechno,0,Neman Grodno,6, 1411643,2021-10-06,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,2,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,0, 1411644,2021-10-06,Round 0,HK Brest,4,Lida,1, 1411645,2021-10-07,Round 0,Zhlobin,4,Lokomotiv Orsha,2, 1411646,2021-10-07,Round 0,Gomel,2,Mogilev,0, 1411647,2021-10-07,Round 0,Vitebsk,2,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,1, 1411648,2021-10-08,Round 0,HK Brest,1,Lida,0, 1411649,2021-10-08,Round 0,Molodechno,0,Neman Grodno,3, 1411650,2021-10-08,Round 0,Yunost Minsk,3,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,0, 1411651,2021-10-09,Round 0,Zhlobin,3,Lokomotiv Orsha,1, 1411652,2021-10-09,Round 0,Gomel,2,Mogilev,1, 1411653,2021-10-09,Round 0,Vitebsk,3,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,2, 1411654,2021-10-12,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,0,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,3, 1411655,2021-10-12,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,0,Molodechno,3, 1411656,2021-10-12,Round 0,Vitebsk,2,Yunost Minsk,0, 1411657,2021-10-13,Round 0,HK Brest,1,Gomel,2, 1411658,2021-10-13,Round 0,Lida,2,Mogilev,3, 1411659,2021-10-13,Round 0,Neman Grodno,5,Zhlobin,3, 1411660,2021-10-14,Round 0,Vitebsk,1,HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk,2, 1411661,2021-10-14,Round 0,Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk,0,Yunost Minsk,5, 1411662,2021-10-14,Round 0,Lokomotiv Orsha,2,Molodechno,1, 1411663,2021-10-15,Round 0,Neman Grodno,1,Gomel,3,
Copy ALL text CSV to clipboard