League
Russian KHL

Badge




Sport
Ice Hockey

League
Russian KHL

Season
2021-2022
Site
Home / Sport / Ice Hockey / Russian KHL / 2021-2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


01 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 0 CSKA Moscow
02 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams5 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
02 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 0 Jokerit
02 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro3 - 6 Vityaz Podolsk
02 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 2 Dinamo Riga
02 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 3 SKA Saint Petersburg
02 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow4 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
02 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi4 - 0 Amur Khabarovsk
03 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 5 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
03 Sep 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
03 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin2 - 6 Metallurg Magnitogors
03 Sep 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
04 Sep 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Dinamo Riga
04 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 3 Admiral Vladivostok
04 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 4 Kunlun Red Star
04 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
04 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams4 - 2 Jokerit
04 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi6 - 5 Vityaz Podolsk
04 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
05 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogors
05 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin2 - 4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
05 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan1 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
05 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets1 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
05 Sep 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
06 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit5 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
06 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
06 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star5 - 6 Dinamo Riga
06 Sep 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg9 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
06 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi1 - 4 CSKA Moscow
06 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
07 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 7 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
07 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro0 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
07 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
08 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
08 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
08 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets3 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
08 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga1 - 6 Traktor Chelyabinsk
08 Sep 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow5 - 2 Avangard Omsk
08 Sep 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 4 Avtomobilist Yekateri
09 Sep 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 1 Spartak Moscow
09 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams4 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
09 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro2 - 1 HC Sochi
09 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star5 - 6 Jokerit
10 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 3 Admiral Vladivostok
10 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets1 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
10 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
10 Sep 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
10 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
11 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 4 Spartak Moscow
11 Sep 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
11 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk2 - 3 Jokerit
11 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 2 HC Sochi
12 Sep 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 6 Dynamo Moscow
12 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga0 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro3 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
12 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 4 Avtomobilist Yekateri
12 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk5 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
13 Sep 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 4 Severstal Cherepovets
13 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
14 Sep 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 5 Dynamo Moscow
14 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit2 - 0 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
14 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi2 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
14 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow0 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
14 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga2 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
14 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
14 Sep 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 6 Barys Nur-Sultan
14 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 5 Avtomobilist Yekateri
15 Sep 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 2 Severstal Cherepovets
15 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk7 - 4 Avangard Omsk
16 Sep 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 5 Dynamo Moscow
16 Sep 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
16 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit5 - 4 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
16 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams1 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
16 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 5 CSKA Moscow
16 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi0 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
16 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga3 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
17 Sep 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok4 - 1 Severstal Cherepovets
17 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin1 - 3 Avangard Omsk
18 Sep 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 6 Metallurg Magnitogors
18 Sep 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
18 Sep 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
18 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit3 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
18 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams5 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
18 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
18 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan1 - 0 HC Sochi
19 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
19 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 1 Dinamo Riga
20 Sep 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok0 - 5 Metallurg Magnitogors
20 Sep 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 0 Kunlun Red Star
20 Sep 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk0 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
20 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams0 - 1 HC Sochi
20 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
20 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 4 Jokerit
21 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
21 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
21 Sep 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg5 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
21 Sep 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow0 - 4 Avangard Omsk
21 Sep 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 1 Dinamo Riga
22 Sep 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogors
22 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin7 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
22 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 3 Vityaz Podolsk
22 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro2 - 4 Jokerit
23 Sep 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
23 Sep 2021 r00 HC Sochi0 - 4 Dynamo Moscow
23 Sep 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
23 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star0 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
23 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 1 Dinamo Riga
24 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
24 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams2 - 3 Spartak Moscow
25 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
25 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 0 CSKA Moscow
25 Sep 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin1 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
25 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit4 - 2 HC Sochi
25 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro4 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
25 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk4 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
25 Sep 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
25 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
26 Sep 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 1 Spartak Moscow
26 Sep 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams4 - 0 Admiral Vladivostok
27 Sep 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan5 - 4 Avtomobilist Yekateri
27 Sep 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro5 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
27 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk1 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
27 Sep 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
27 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk2 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
27 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk6 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
27 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga2 - 1 HC Sochi
28 Sep 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow6 - 3 Spartak Moscow
28 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
29 Sep 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
29 Sep 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
29 Sep 2021 r00 Jokerit4 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
29 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
29 Sep 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
29 Sep 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga0 - 2 Severstal Cherepovets
29 Sep 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
29 Sep 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg4 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
29 Sep 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 1 HC Sochi
30 Sep 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk4 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
30 Sep 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 5 Dynamo Moscow
01 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
01 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
01 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
01 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow5 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
01 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit4 - 1 Severstal Cherepovets
01 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow3 - 1 Barys Nur-Sultan
02 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
02 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 2 Dinamo Riga
02 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 3 Avangard Omsk
02 Oct 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star4 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
03 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
03 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi3 - 7 Dinamo Minsk
03 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow2 - 0 Severstal Cherepovets
03 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
03 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 4 Metallurg Magnitogors
03 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 0 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
04 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
04 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 2 Dinamo Riga
04 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk0 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
04 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 Jokerit
04 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin5 - 2 Avangard Omsk
04 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow4 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
05 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
05 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 0 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
05 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi0 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
05 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow0 - 4 Metallurg Magnitogors
06 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
06 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 1 Dinamo Riga
06 Oct 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 0 Avangard Omsk
06 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin5 - 1 Jokerit
06 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
07 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk0 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
07 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan1 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogors
07 Oct 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets1 - 5 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
07 Oct 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
08 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
08 Oct 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 0 SKA Saint Petersburg
08 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 Jokerit
08 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi3 - 2 Dinamo Riga
09 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk4 - 5 Traktor Chelyabinsk
09 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
09 Oct 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams2 - 3 Avtomobilist Yekateri
09 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow3 - 2 Severstal Cherepovets
09 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk5 - 2 Spartak Moscow
09 Oct 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
10 Oct 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 6 Ak Bars Kazan
10 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa0 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
11 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
11 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 1 HC Sochi
11 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro2 - 3 Severstal Cherepovets
11 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 0 Spartak Moscow
11 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
11 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 1 Avtomobilist Yekateri
12 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
12 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
12 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit3 - 6 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
12 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga4 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
12 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk6 - 5 Kunlun Red Star
13 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin4 - 5 HC Sochi
13 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg5 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
13 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 1 Severstal Cherepovets
13 Oct 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
13 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 5 Amur Khabarovsk
13 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 1 Barys Nur-Sultan
14 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 1 Ak Bars Kazan
14 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit4 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
14 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga4 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
14 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
15 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 2 HC Sochi
15 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin4 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
15 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro2 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
15 Oct 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
15 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
15 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit5 - 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
16 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
16 Oct 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets6 - 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
16 Oct 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 4 Dinamo Riga
17 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk5 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
17 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 5 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 3 Kunlun Red Star
17 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
17 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 4 Barys Nur-Sultan
17 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
18 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro4 - 3 Avtomobilist Yekateri
18 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow4 - 3 CSKA Moscow
18 Oct 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk5 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
18 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi4 - 5 Avangard Omsk
19 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 6 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
19 Oct 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
19 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 3 Admiral Vladivostok
19 Oct 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
19 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk6 - 5 Barys Nur-Sultan
19 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 0 Jokerit
19 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga4 - 5 Metallurg Magnitogors
19 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan4 - 5 Dynamo Moscow
20 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi6 - 7 Avtomobilist Yekateri
20 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro0 - 1 Avangard Omsk
21 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk1 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
21 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit4 - 5 Metallurg Magnitogors
21 Oct 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams0 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
21 Oct 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg7 - 0 Kunlun Red Star
21 Oct 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 5 Spartak Moscow
21 Oct 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 3 Avtomobilist Yekateri
22 Oct 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 2 Avangard Omsk
22 Oct 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 0 Dinamo Riga
23 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi2 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogors
24 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
24 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
24 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 0 Traktor Chelyabinsk
24 Oct 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 5 Severstal Cherepovets
24 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24 Oct 2021 r00 Jokerit8 - 0 Dinamo Riga
24 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow4 - 2 Kunlun Red Star
24 Oct 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro6 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
24 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 5 Vityaz Podolsk
25 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk1 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
26 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 4 CSKA Moscow
26 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
26 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
26 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
26 Oct 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 3 Severstal Cherepovets
26 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin2 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
26 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
26 Oct 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
26 Oct 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 3 HC Sochi
26 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow5 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
27 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga4 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
28 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1 Jokerit
28 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 4 Barys Nur-Sultan
28 Oct 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 0 CSKA Moscow
28 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin5 - 2 Vityaz Podolsk
28 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 1 Ak Bars Kazan
28 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
28 Oct 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow1 - 3 HC Sochi
28 Oct 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
29 Oct 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk2 - 1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29 Oct 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 3 SKA Saint Petersburg
30 Oct 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk0 - 1 Barys Nur-Sultan
30 Oct 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 4 Jokerit
30 Oct 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
30 Oct 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk5 - 0 Ak Bars Kazan
30 Oct 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin8 - 0 Kunlun Red Star
30 Oct 2021 r00 HC Sochi2 - 0 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
31 Oct 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 2 Spartak Moscow
31 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 5 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
31 Oct 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga4 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
01 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 4 Vityaz Podolsk
01 Nov 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk0 - 2 Jokerit
01 Nov 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 1 Avangard Omsk
01 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams3 - 5 Kunlun Red Star
02 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro3 - 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
02 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets3 - 2 Spartak Moscow
02 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 7 Dynamo Moscow
02 Nov 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogors
02 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 0 Avtomobilist Yekateri
03 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk6 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
03 Nov 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 4 Jokerit
03 Nov 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
03 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams2 - 1 Avangard Omsk
03 Nov 2021 r00 HC Sochi1 - 3 Kunlun Red Star
04 Nov 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan0 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
04 Nov 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
04 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogors
04 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets3 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
04 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro4 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
05 Nov 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 4 Avangard Omsk
05 Nov 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan4 - 5 Traktor Chelyabinsk
05 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow0 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
05 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams5 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
05 Nov 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk5 - 6 CSKA Moscow
05 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga0 - 3 HC Sochi
06 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
06 Nov 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan5 - 4 Avtomobilist Yekateri
06 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets5 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogors
06 Nov 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
07 Nov 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor Chelyabinsk
07 Nov 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk0 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
07 Nov 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk1 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
07 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro5 - 1 HC Sochi
07 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 4 Amur Khabarovsk
07 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow4 - 0 SKA Saint Petersburg
07 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga1 - 4 Jokerit
08 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow0 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
13 Nov 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk5 - 0 Kunlun Red Star
15 Nov 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
15 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogors
15 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 7 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
15 Nov 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 0 Vityaz Podolsk
15 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Severstal Cherepovets
15 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow3 - 1 Jokerit
15 Nov 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star4 - 5 Amur Khabarovsk
15 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga3 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
16 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro0 - 2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
16 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow0 - 1 Ak Bars Kazan
16 Nov 2021 r00 HC Sochi5 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
17 Nov 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk5 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
17 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
17 Nov 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin3 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
17 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 4 Severstal Cherepovets
17 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
17 Nov 2021 r00 Jokerit4 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
17 Nov 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 4 Avangard Omsk
17 Nov 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
18 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga1 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
18 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow5 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
18 Nov 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
19 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk0 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
19 Nov 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin4 - 0 Amur Khabarovsk
19 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro4 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
19 Nov 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogors
19 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk3 - 6 CSKA Moscow
19 Nov 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
19 Nov 2021 r00 HC Sochi1 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
20 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro2 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
20 Nov 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 3 Kunlun Red Star
20 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets3 - 4 Barys Nur-Sultan
20 Nov 2021 r00 Jokerit2 - 4 Spartak Moscow
20 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow3 - 1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
21 Nov 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
21 Nov 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin0 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogors
21 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams1 - 0 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
21 Nov 2021 r00 HC Sochi1 - 0 Dinamo Riga
21 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
21 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
22 Nov 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk1 - 3 Avangard Omsk
22 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow1 - 6 Jokerit
22 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
22 Nov 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 2 Severstal Cherepovets
23 Nov 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
23 Nov 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa0 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
23 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams2 - 8 SKA Saint Petersburg
23 Nov 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan4 - 2 Dinamo Riga
24 Nov 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 0 Avtomobilist Yekateri
24 Nov 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 Avangard Omsk
24 Nov 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 2 HC Sochi
24 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 1 Jokerit
24 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets3 - 0 CSKA Moscow
24 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow7 - 6 Traktor Chelyabinsk
25 Nov 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan4 - 2 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
25 Nov 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk5 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
25 Nov 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 3 Vityaz Podolsk
25 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams3 - 2 Dinamo Riga
25 Nov 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
25 Nov 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star4 - 6 Spartak Moscow
26 Nov 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk0 - 2 HC Sochi
26 Nov 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 5 Avtomobilist Yekateri
26 Nov 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk5 - 4 Avangard Omsk
26 Nov 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
26 Nov 2021 r00 Jokerit2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
27 Nov 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 3 Vityaz Podolsk
27 Nov 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets3 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
28 Nov 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 8 HC Sochi
28 Nov 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
28 Nov 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 1 Avtomobilist Yekateri
28 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow4 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
28 Nov 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams2 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
28 Nov 2021 r00 Jokerit2 - 0 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
28 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk2 - 1 Traktor Chelyabinsk
28 Nov 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
28 Nov 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 5 Metallurg Magnitogors
29 Nov 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro4 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
29 Nov 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 3 Severstal Cherepovets
30 Nov 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok0 - 2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
30 Nov 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk6 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
30 Nov 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow6 - 4 Metallurg Magnitogors
30 Nov 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow4 - 1 Ak Bars Kazan
30 Nov 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow1 - 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
01 Dec 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 3 Jokerit
01 Dec 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
01 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga2 - 3 Severstal Cherepovets
02 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan2 - 4 Dynamo Moscow
02 Dec 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin3 - 1 Spartak Moscow
02 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk0 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
02 Dec 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro1 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogors
02 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
02 Dec 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow1 - 0 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
02 Dec 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
03 Dec 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk1 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
03 Dec 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
03 Dec 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 1 Jokerit
04 Dec 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa0 - 4 Dynamo Moscow
04 Dec 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin2 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
04 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 1 Spartak Moscow
04 Dec 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro3 - 4 Dinamo Riga
04 Dec 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams2 - 4 Barys Nur-Sultan
04 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets1 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
04 Dec 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 7 Sibir Novosibirsk
05 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi4 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
06 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk2 - 3 Spartak Moscow
06 Dec 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin0 - 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
06 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 Kunlun Red Star
06 Dec 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
06 Dec 2021 r00 Jokerit2 - 0 Amur Khabarovsk
06 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
06 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets3 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
06 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan1 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
06 Dec 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
06 Dec 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 1 Dinamo Riga
07 Dec 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 0 HC Sochi
08 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
08 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk6 - 4 Kunlun Red Star
08 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 2 Avangard Omsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams0 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets3 - 4 Jokerit
08 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 4 Vityaz Podolsk
08 Dec 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow1 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok
08 Dec 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 5 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
08 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga1 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk
09 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan5 - 2 HC Sochi
10 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan7 - 4 Kunlun Red Star
10 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
10 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
10 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan5 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
10 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 3 Avangard Omsk
10 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
10 Dec 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow2 - 0 Jokerit
10 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga2 - 3 Vityaz Podolsk
11 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2 Kunlun Red Star
12 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
12 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 2 Avangard Omsk
12 Dec 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow5 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
12 Dec 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
12 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi5 - 4 Severstal Cherepovets
12 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 2 CSKA Moscow
12 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan2 - 4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk5 - 3 Jokerit
12 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga1 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
20 Dec 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk0 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok
20 Dec 2021 r00 Jokerit1 - 3 CSKA Moscow
20 Dec 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star3 - 4 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
20 Dec 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg4 - 2 Spartak Moscow
20 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga1 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
21 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
21 Dec 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin0 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
21 Dec 2021 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 3 Severstal Cherepovets
21 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan5 - 1 Traktor Chelyabinsk
21 Dec 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 2 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
21 Dec 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 3 HC Sochi
22 Dec 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk1 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
22 Dec 2021 r00 Jokerit2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22 Dec 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 3 Dinamo Riga
22 Dec 2021 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 2 CSKA Moscow
22 Dec 2021 r00 Spartak Moscow3 - 2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
23 Dec 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star0 - 4 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
23 Dec 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow7 - 1 Avtomobilist Yekateri
23 Dec 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk4 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogors
23 Dec 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk4 - 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
23 Dec 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok0 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
23 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk6 - 1 Severstal Cherepovets
23 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan5 - 3 Barys Nur-Sultan
23 Dec 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 2 HC Sochi
24 Dec 2021 r00 Kunlun Red Star4 - 6 Dinamo Minsk
25 Dec 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
25 Dec 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 4 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
25 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
25 Dec 2021 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
25 Dec 2021 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 2 Barys Nur-Sultan
25 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi2 - 3 Spartak Moscow
25 Dec 2021 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 5 Metallurg Magnitogors
25 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan3 - 4 Severstal Cherepovets
25 Dec 2021 r00 Dynamo Moscow6 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
26 Dec 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow6 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
26 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga3 - 2 Kunlun Red Star
26 Dec 2021 r00 Jokerit1 - 5 Avangard Omsk
27 Dec 2021 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
27 Dec 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
27 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
27 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 2 Avtomobilist Yekateri
27 Dec 2021 r00 Ak Bars Kazan4 - 3 Metallurg Magnitogors
27 Dec 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro1 - 3 Spartak Moscow
28 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets2 - 3 Vityaz Podolsk
28 Dec 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 4 Dynamo Moscow
28 Dec 2021 r00 Jokerit7 - 1 Kunlun Red Star
28 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi2 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
28 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Riga3 - 4 Avangard Omsk
29 Dec 2021 r00 Admiral Vladivostok1 - 3 SKA Saint Petersburg
29 Dec 2021 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
29 Dec 2021 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 2 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29 Dec 2021 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin1 - 5 Ak Bars Kazan
29 Dec 2021 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 4 Spartak Moscow
29 Dec 2021 r00 Dinamo Minsk1 - 0 Metallurg Magnitogors
30 Dec 2021 r00 Severstal Cherepovets4 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
30 Dec 2021 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro3 - 4 Dinamo Riga
30 Dec 2021 r00 Avangard Omsk1 - 3 Traktor Chelyabinsk
30 Dec 2021 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Jokerit
30 Dec 2021 r00 HC Sochi3 - 4 Vityaz Podolsk
03 Jan 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 5 Amur Khabarovsk
03 Jan 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 6 Ak Bars Kazan
03 Jan 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan7 - 1 Dinamo Riga
03 Jan 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 4 Metallurg Magnitogors
03 Jan 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams2 - 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
03 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 2 Dynamo Moscow
03 Jan 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovets3 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
03 Jan 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Avangard Omsk
04 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
05 Jan 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk1 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
05 Jan 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
05 Jan 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa6 - 4 Dinamo Riga
05 Jan 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
05 Jan 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan3 - 2 Metallurg Magnitogors
05 Jan 2022 r00 HC Sochi1 - 2 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
05 Jan 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
05 Jan 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
05 Jan 2022 r00 Avangard OmskP - P Avtomobilist Yekateri
05 Jan 2022 r00 Jokerit5 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
06 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star1 - 7 Severstal Cherepovets
07 Jan 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk3 - 2 Spartak Moscow
07 Jan 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok4 - 2 Ak Bars Kazan
07 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
07 Jan 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk3 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
07 Jan 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow3 - 4 Vityaz Podolsk
07 Jan 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg3 - 0 Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
07 Jan 2022 r00 HC Sochi4 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
07 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo RigaP - P Avtomobilist Yekateri
08 Jan 2022 r00 JokeritP - P Salavat Yulaev Ufa
08 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star0 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
09 Jan 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok4 - 3 Spartak Moscow
09 Jan 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk0 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
09 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 4 Barys Nur-Sultan
09 Jan 2022 r00 Avtomobilist YekaterinP - P Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
09 Jan 2022 r00 SKA Saint PetersburgP - P CSKA Moscow
09 Jan 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 4 Avangard Omsk
09 Jan 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow3 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
09 Jan 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovets4 - 2 HC Sochi
10 Jan 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
10 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red Star2 - 4 Traktor Chelyabinsk
10 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo RigaP - P Salavat Yulaev Ufa
11 Jan 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny NovgoroP - P Barys Nur-Sultan
11 Jan 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg1 - 3 Ak Bars Kazan
11 Jan 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 3 Severstal Cherepovets
11 Jan 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow2 - 3 Jokerit
11 Jan 2022 r00 CSKA MoscowP - P HC Sochi
12 Jan 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
12 Jan 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams4 - 2 Traktor Chelyabinsk
12 Jan 2022 r00 Avangard OmskP - P Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo RigaP - P Dinamo Minsk
13 Jan 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin5 - 2 Severstal Cherepovets
13 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg MagnitogorskP - P Jokerit
13 Jan 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny NovgoroP - P Kunlun Red Star
13 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv YaroslavlP - P Ak Bars Kazan
13 Jan 2022 r00 Vityaz PodolskP - P Barys Nur-Sultan
13 Jan 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg2 - 1 HC Sochi
13 Jan 2022 r00 Dynamo MoscowP - P Spartak Moscow
14 Jan 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
15 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg MagnitogorskP - P Dinamo Riga
15 Jan 2022 r00 Avtomobilist YekaterinP - P Dynamo Moscow
15 Jan 2022 r00 Traktor ChelyabinskP - P Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
15 Jan 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev UfaP - P Barys Nur-Sultan
15 Jan 2022 r00 Lokomotiv YaroslavlP - P SKA Saint Petersburg
15 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red StarP - P Ak Bars Kazan
15 Jan 2022 r00 CSKA MoscowP - P Spartak Moscow
15 Jan 2022 r00 Avangard OmskP - P Severstal Cherepovets
17 Jan 2022 r00 Barys Nur-SultanP - P Ak Bars Kazan
17 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg MagnitogorskP - P Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
17 Jan 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev UfaP - P CSKA Moscow
17 Jan 2022 r00 Avtomobilist YekaterinP - P Dinamo Riga
17 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo MinskP - P Severstal Cherepovets
17 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red StarP - P Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17 Jan 2022 r00 Vityaz PodolskP - P Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
17 Jan 2022 r00 SKA Saint PetersburgP - P Avangard Omsk
17 Jan 2022 r00 HC SochiP - P Admiral Vladivostok
17 Jan 2022 r00 Spartak MoscowP - P Dynamo Moscow
19 Jan 2022 r00 Sibir NovosibirskP - P Amur Khabarovsk
19 Jan 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev UfaP - P Ak Bars Kazan
19 Jan 2022 r00 Avtomobilist YekaterinP - P Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
19 Jan 2022 r00 Traktor ChelyabinskP - P Dinamo Riga
19 Jan 2022 r00 Metallurg MagnitogorskP - P Dynamo Moscow
19 Jan 2022 r00 Neftekhimik NizhnekamsP - P CSKA Moscow
19 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo MinskP - P Vityaz Podolsk
19 Jan 2022 r00 HC SochiP - P Severstal Cherepovets
19 Jan 2022 r00 Spartak MoscowP - P Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
19 Jan 2022 r00 Avangard OmskP - P Barys Nur-Sultan
19 Jan 2022 r00 JokeritP - P SKA Saint Petersburg
19 Jan 2022 r00 Kunlun Red StarP - P Admiral Vladivostok
21 Jan 2022 r00 Sibir NovosibirskP - P Admiral Vladivostok
21 Jan 2022 r00 Neftekhimik NizhnekamsP - P Amur Khabarovsk
21 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo MinskP - P HC Sochi
21 Jan 2022 r00 JokeritP - P Vityaz Podolsk
22 Jan 2022 r00 JokeritP - P Avtomobilist Yekateri
23 Jan 2022 r00 Dinamo MinskP - P Dinamo Riga
22 Feb 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
22 Feb 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk
22 Feb 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekateri
22 Feb 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22 Feb 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi
22 Feb 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22 Feb 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
22 Feb 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
22 Feb 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
22 Feb 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit
22 Feb 2022 r00 Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Podolsk
23 Feb 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun Red Star
24 Feb 2022 r00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Admiral Vladivostok
24 Feb 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk
24 Feb 2022 r00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
24 Feb 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Severstal Cherepovets
24 Feb 2022 r00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekateri
24 Feb 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
24 Feb 2022 r00 Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
24 Feb 2022 r00 HC Sochi - Jokerit
24 Feb 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgor
24 Feb 2022 r00 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24 Feb 2022 r00 CSKA Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
25 Feb 2022 r00 Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun Red Star
26 Feb 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Sibir Novosibirsk
26 Feb 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Riga
26 Feb 2022 r00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dynamo Moscow
26 Feb 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - Severstal Cherepovets
26 Feb 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow
26 Feb 2022 r00 Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
27 Feb 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Kunlun Red Star
27 Feb 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan
27 Feb 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk
27 Feb 2022 r00 Jokerit - Spartak Moscow
27 Feb 2022 r00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams - Metallurg Magnitogors
27 Feb 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi
28 Feb 2022 r00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgoro - CSKA Moscow
28 Feb 2022 r00 Severstal Cherepovets - Ak Bars Kazan
28 Feb 2022 r00 SKA Saint Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk
01 Mar 2022 r00 Admiral Vladivostok - Kunlun Red Star
01 Mar 2022 r00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk
01 Mar 2022 r00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogors
01 Mar 2022 r00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
01 Mar 2022 r00 Avtomobilist Yekaterin - Barys Nur-Sultan
01 Mar 2022 r00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi
01 Mar 2022 r00 Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk
01 Mar 2022 r00 Jokerit - Dynamo Moscow
01 Mar 2022 r00 Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details