Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / FA Trophy / 2021-2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Pontefract Collieries1 - 1 Yorkshire Amateur
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Widnes2 - 0 Brighouse Town
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier City of Liverpool0 - 0 Stockton Town
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Sporting Khalsa6 - 5 Dereham Town
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Bedford Town1 - 0 St Neots Town
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier AFC Kempston Rovers2 - 2 Newcastle Town
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Hastings United3 - 0 AFC Dunstable
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Welwyn Garden City3 - 3 Hythe Town
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Ramsgate5 - 0 Sutton Common Rovers
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Stowmarket Town1 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Corinthian1 - 1 Grays
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Canvey4 - 1 Coggeshall Town
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Ashford United1 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Chichester City4 - 0 Whitstable Town
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Wantage Town1 - 2 Willand Rovers
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Thame United3 - 2 Winchester City
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Dunston UTS3 - 2 Worksop Town
25 Sep 2021 Qualifier Stamford AFC0 - 1 Daventry
26 Sep 2021 Qualifier Hashtag United1 - 4 Chipstead
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier City of Liverpool0 - 1 Colne
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Bridlington Town3 - 3 Sheffield FC
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Clitheroe1 - 1 Liversedge
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Trafford1 - 1 Bootle
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Prescot Cables0 - 2 Frickley Athletic
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Pickering Town2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Tadcaster Albion1 - 5 Runcorn Linnets
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier 1874 Northwich1 - 1 Marine
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Marske United3 - 0 Glossop North End
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Cleethorpes Town0 - 2 Shildon AFC
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Warrington Rylands0 - 0 Hebburn Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Market Drayton Town0 - 7 Leek Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Soham Town Rangers1 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Chasetown0 - 0 Halesowen Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Bury Town0 - 2 Wisbech Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Kidsgrove Athletic4 - 1 Evesham United
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Spalding United3 - 2 Belper Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Carlton Town1 - 1 Bedworth United
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Corby Town5 - 3 Histon
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Lincoln United0 - 3 Sutton Coldfield Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Yaxley2 - 0 Biggleswade
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Heybridge Swifts2 - 0 Barking
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Faversham Town3 - 2 Tilbury
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Sittingbourne1 - 3 Herne Bay
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Staines Town3 - 1 Three Bridges
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Colney Heath2 - 5 Basildon United
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier VCD Athletic1 - 2 Chertsey Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Northwood0 - 0 Haywards Heath Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Marlow1 - 0 FC Romania
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier East Grinstead Town2 - 2 Waltham Abbey
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Barton Rovers0 - 2 Berkhamsted
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Hullbridge Sports1 - 4 Hanwell Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Bedfont Sports3 - 1 Romford
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Tooting & Mitcham Unit1 - 4 Whitehawk
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Witham Town1 - 0 Lancing
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Burgess Hill Town1 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Bracknell Town3 - 2 Hertford Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Aveley1 - 2 Uxbridge
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Harlow Town3 - 1 Phoenix Sports
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Bristol Manor Farm1 - 2 Paulton Rovers
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Melksham Town3 - 2 Basingstoke
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Didcot Town1 - 5 Frome Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier North Leigh2 - 2 Binfield
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Cinderford Town0 - 0 Bideford
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Cirencester5 - 1 Kidlington
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Larkhall Athletic3 - 1 Slimbridge
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Thatcham Town1 - 1 Sholing
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier AFC Totton6 - 0 Barnstaple Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Highworth Town3 - 5 Plymouth Parkway
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Stocksbridge Park Stee0 - 2 Widnes
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Kendal Town0 - 3 Yorkshire Amateur
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Workington0 - 1 Dunston UTS
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Mossley3 - 1 Ossett United
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Coleshill Town2 - 3 Newcastle Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Maldon & Tiptree1 - 1 Felixstowe & Walton U
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Bedford Town5 - 0 Cambridge City
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Loughborough Dynamo3 - 6 Sporting Khalsa
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Daventry0 - 0 Ilkeston Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Chichester City1 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Westfield Surrey3 - 2 Ramsgate
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Welwyn Garden City3 - 0 Ashford Town Middlese
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Ware2 - 2 Canvey
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Corinthian1 - 2 Brentwood Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Hastings United2 - 0 Ashford United
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Willand Rovers2 - 1 Mangotsfield United
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Thame United3 - 0 Lymington Town
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier Aylesbury1 - 1 Chipstead
09 Oct 2021 Qualifier AFC Sudbury0 - 0 Cray Valley PM
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Marine0 - 0 South Shields
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Dunston UTS2 - 2 Bamber Bridge
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Buxton F.C.1 - 2 Colne
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Ashton1 - 0 Atherton Collieries
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Witton1 - 2 Lancaster City
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Hyde United1 - 2 Mossley
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Redditch0 - 1 Stourbridge
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Mickleover Sports0 - 1 Grantham Town
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Nantwich Town2 - 1 Barwell FC
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier St Ives Town0 - 2 Needham Market
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Bishops Stortford2 - 0 Lewes
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Faversham Town2 - 1 Leatherhead
30 Oct 2021 Qualifier Margate2 - 0 Beaconsfield Town

Show more events (308 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details