05 Mar | r01 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
06 Mar | r01 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 1 | Hegelmann Li |
06 Mar | r01 | Dainava | 0 - 2 | Nevėžis |
07 Mar | r01 | FK Suduva | 0 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
12 Mar | r11 | FK Suduva | 2 - 0 | Hegelmann Li |
13 Mar | r02 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 2 | Dainava |
14 Mar | r02 | Kauno Žalgi | 5 - 0 | Nevėžis |
14 Mar | r02 | FK Panevėž | 1 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
16 Mar | r01 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
19 Mar | r04 | FK Suduva | 1 - 0 | Nevėžis |
20 Mar | r04 | Kauno Žalgi | 2 - 1 | FK Riteriai |
20 Mar | r04 | FK Panevėž | 4 - 2 | Banga Gargž |
20 Mar | r04 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 0 | Hegelmann Li |
21 Mar | r04 | Dainava | 1 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
02 Apr | r05 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 0 | Nevėžis |
02 Apr | r05 | FK Riteriai | 2 - 2 | Dainava |
02 Apr | r05 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 2 | FK Suduva |
03 Apr | r05 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
07 Apr | r06 | FK Suduva | 2 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
07 Apr | r06 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
08 Apr | r06 | Džiugas Tel | 3 - 0 | Nevėžis |
08 Apr | r06 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
09 Apr | r06 | Dainava | 1 - 3 | FK Panevėž |
11 Apr | r07 | Kauno Žalgi | 0 - 1 | VMFD Zalgiri |
12 Apr | r07 | FK Suduva | 2 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
12 Apr | r07 | FK Riteriai | 4 - 0 | Nevėžis |
13 Apr | r07 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
13 Apr | r07 | Banga Gargž | 2 - 0 | Dainava |
16 Apr | r08 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 4 | FK Riteriai |
16 Apr | r08 | VMFD Zalgiri | 1 - 2 | FK Suduva |
16 Apr | r08 | Dainava | 0 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
17 Apr | r08 | FK Panevėž | 4 - 2 | Nevėžis |
17 Apr | r08 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
20 Apr | r09 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 2 | Džiugas Tel |
20 Apr | r09 | FK Suduva | 3 - 1 | Dainava |
20 Apr | r09 | FK Riteriai | 2 - 0 | FK Panevėž |
21 Apr | r18 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 3 | Kauno Žalgi |
21 Apr | r09 | Banga Gargž | 5 - 2 | Nevėžis |
23 Apr | r10 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 1 | VMFD Zalgiri |
24 Apr | r10 | Hegelmann Li | 1 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
24 Apr | r10 | Nevėžis | 0 - 1 | Dainava |
25 Apr | r10 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 5 | Kauno Žalgi |
25 Apr | r10 | FK Panevėž | 0 - 0 | FK Suduva |
29 Apr | r11 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 2 | FK Panevėž |
29 Apr | r11 | Nevėžis | 1 - 2 | Kauno Žalgi |
29 Apr | r11 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 2 | FK Riteriai |
30 Apr | r02 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 1 | FK Suduva |
30 Apr | r11 | Dainava | 5 - 1 | VMFD Zalgiri |
03 May | r12 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
03 May | r12 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
04 May | r12 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 1 | Dainava |
04 May | r12 | Nevėžis | 0 - 3 | VMFD Zalgiri |
05 May | r12 | FK Suduva | 2 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
07 May | r13 | Banga Gargž | 2 - 2 | FK Panevėž |
08 May | r13 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 1 | VMFD Zalgiri |
08 May | r13 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 3 | Dainava |
09 May | r13 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 2 | Kauno Žalgi |
09 May | r13 | Nevėžis | 0 - 2 | FK Suduva |
11 May | r05 | FK Panevėž | 0 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
14 May | r14 | VMFD Zalgiri | 1 - 0 | FK Panevėž |
14 May | r14 | Nevėžis | 0 - 1 | Hegelmann Li |
14 May | r14 | Dainava | 1 - 1 | FK Riteriai |
15 May | r14 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
16 May | r14 | FK Suduva | 4 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
19 May | r15 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 3 | Hegelmann Li |
19 May | r15 | Nevėžis | 2 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
19 May | r15 | FK Panevėž | 3 - 0 | Dainava |
20 May | r15 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva |
20 May | r15 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 3 | VMFD Zalgiri |
27 May | r16 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 1 | FK Suduva |
27 May | r16 | Nevėžis | 0 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
28 May | r16 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 2 | Kauno Žalgi |
28 May | r16 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 0 | FK Panevėž |
29 May | r16 | Dainava | 3 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
11 Jun | r17 | FK Suduva | 0 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
11 Jun | r17 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
12 Jun | r17 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 0 | Dainava |
12 Jun | r17 | Nevėžis | 0 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
12 Jun | r17 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
15 Jun | r02 | FK Riteriai | 3 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
18 Jun | r18 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 3 | VMFD Zalgiri |
18 Jun | r18 | Nevėžis | 0 - 2 | Banga Gargž |
19 Jun | r18 | Dainava | 1 - 1 | FK Suduva |
20 Jun | r18 | FK Panevėž | 1 - 1 | FK Riteriai |
20 Jun | r09 | Kauno Žalgi | 2 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
25 Jun | r03 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 1 | FK Suduva |
26 Jun | r03 | Dainava | 1 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
26 Jun | r03 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 2 | FK Panevėž |
27 Jun | r03 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 0 | Nevėžis |
27 Jun | r03 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
01 Jul | r21 | Dainava | 1 - 2 | FK Panevėž |
02 Jul | r21 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 0 | VMFD Zalgiri |
02 Jul | r21 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 2 | FK Suduva |
02 Jul | r21 | Nevėžis | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
03 Jul | r21 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 1 | Hegelmann Li |
09 Jul | r20 | Dainava | 1 - 1 | Nevėžis |
10 Jul | r20 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
11 Jul | r20 | Hegelmann Li | 4 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
16 Jul | r28 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
17 Jul | r28 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 0 | Nevėžis |