League
FA Cup

Badge




Sport
Soccer

League
FA Cup

Season
2020-2021

League Table

Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / FA Cup / 2020-2021

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


01 Sep 2020 Qualifier Maine Road0 - 5 Squires Gate
01 Sep 2020 Qualifier Ardley United0 - 0 Edgware Town
01 Sep 2020 Qualifier Christchurch1 - 1 Ascot United
12 Sep 2020 Qualifier Ashton2 - 0 Squires Gate
12 Sep 2020 Qualifier Stocksbridge Park Stee1 - 3 Stalybridge
12 Sep 2020 Qualifier Warrington Rylands1 - 0 Clitheroe
13 Sep 2020 Qualifier Hashtag United1 - 1 Felixstowe & Walton U
21 Sep 2020 Qualifier Beaconsfield Town0 - 2 Harrow Borough
21 Sep 2020 Qualifier Hashtag United1 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
21 Sep 2020 Qualifier New Salamis1 - 2 Brentwood Town
21 Sep 2020 Qualifier Carshalton Athletic5 - 0 Faversham Town
21 Sep 2020 Qualifier Hitchin Town3 - 0 Needham Market
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Bowers & Pitsea0 - 3 Hornchurch
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Potters Bar Town1 - 0 East Thurrock United
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Horsham2 - 1 Kingstonian
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Staines Town1 - 2 Walton Casuals
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Chalfont St Peter2 - 3 Farnborough
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Margate1 - 2 Hayes & Yeading Unite
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Warrington Town0 - 0 South Shields
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Scarborough Athletic0 - 2 Ashton
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Westfields1 - 3 Worksop Town
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Merthyr Town - Poole Town F.C
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Whitby Town1 - 1 Warrington Rylands
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Christchurch2 - 1 Dorchester Town
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier Tamworth3 - 3 Stourbridge
22 Sep 2020 Qualifier City of Liverpool0 - 3 Morpeth Town
23 Sep 2020 Qualifier Wingate & Finchley1 - 4 Folkestone Invicta
23 Sep 2020 Qualifier Worcester2 - 3 Stafford Rangers
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Guiseley4 - 0 Atherton Collieries
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Chorley2 - 1 Gateshead FC
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Southport2 - 1 Morpeth Town
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Ashton0 - 4 South Shields
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Curzon1 - 2 FC United of Manchest
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Bradford Park Avenue1 - 3 Spennymoor Town FC
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Hyde United2 - 4 AFC Fylde
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Nantwich Town1 - 0 Barwell FC
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Buxton F.C.0 - 0 Stafford Rangers
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Grantham Town0 - 1 Matlock
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Leamington0 - 1 Banbury
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Worksop Town2 - 2 Chester City
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Brackley Town2 - 2 Billericay
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Maldon & Tiptree2 - 2 Grays
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Hashtag United1 - 1 Braintree Town
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier St Albans City5 - 0 Hitchin Town
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Bishops Stortford1 - 0 Brentwood Town
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Kettering Town2 - 0 Chelmsford
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Hayes & Yeading United5 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Dartford0 - 1 Slough Town
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Farnborough0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Corinthian-Casuals2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Hendon0 - 1 Maidstone
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Dorking Wanderers3 - 3 Eastbourne Borough
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Metropolitan Police FC1 - 2 Walton Casuals
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Weston-super-Mare FC2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Truro City4 - 0 Hungerford Town
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Tiverton Town3 - 5 Taunton Town
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Gosport Borough1 - 3 Hereford
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Chippenham Town FC2 - 2 Poole Town F.C
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Warrington Rylands0 - 1 York
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Farsley Celtic2 - 1 Radcliffe
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Christchurch1 - 1 Gloucester City
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Harrow Borough1 - 5 Cray Valley PM
03 Oct 2020 Qualifier Skelmersdale United2 - 1 Lancaster City
04 Oct 2020 Qualifier Concord Rangers2 - 1 Potters Bar Town
04 Oct 2020 Qualifier Havant & Waterlooville2 - 1 Horsham
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Southport1 - 1 South Shields
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Chester City3 - 1 Spennymoor Town FC
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Farsley Celtic1 - 3 AFC Fylde
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Chorley1 - 0 York
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Guiseley2 - 0 Matlock
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier FC United of Mancheste - Alfreton Town
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier St Albans City1 - 1 Mickleover Sports
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Braintree Town0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Stafford Rangers3 - 1 Hereford
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Brackley Town - Kettering Town
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Boston United FC - Hemel Hempstead Town
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Slough Town0 - 1 Bath City
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Taunton Town4 - 2 Truro City
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Wimborne Town2 - 2 Maidstone
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Hampton & Richmond2 - 2 Hornchurch
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Ebbsfleet United1 - 1 Chippenham Town FC
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Christchurch1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Cray Valley PM2 - 0 Aveley
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Oxford City6 - 1 Tamworth
13 Oct 2020 Qualifier Marine4 - 1 Nantwich Town
14 Oct 2020 Qualifier Marske United1 - 0 Blyth Spartans
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Maidenhead United2 - 3 Cray Valley PM
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Canvey3 - 2 Cray Wanderers
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Wealdstone0 - 2 Hayes & Yeading Unite
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Sutton United0 - 1 Bromley
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Tonbridge Angels5 - 0 Taunton Town
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Hemel Hempstead Town F0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Aldershot1 - 2 Woking
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Maldon & Tiptree1 - 0 Haringey Borough
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Dagenham & Red.1 - 0 Hartley Wintney
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Weymouth2 - 3 Oxford City
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Eastbourne Borough1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Eastleigh3 - 1 Weston-super-Mare FC
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Bath City0 - 3 Havant & Waterloovill
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Boreham Wood2 - 0 Wimborne Town
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Yeovil3 - 3 Dover
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Concord Rangers2 - 1 Chippenham Town FC
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Solihull Moors4 - 0 Wrexham
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier South Shields2 - 0 Halifax
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier FC United of Mancheste2 - 1 Guiseley
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Kings Lynn Town - Notts County
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Brackley Town5 - 1 Marske United
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Stafford Rangers1 - 4 Skelmersdale United
24 Oct 2020 Qualifier Chester City0 - 1 Marine
25 Oct 2020 Qualifier AFC Fylde2 - 1 Altrincham
26 Oct 2020 Qualifier Bishops Stortford2 - 0 St Albans City
04 Nov 2020 Qualifier Stockport4 - 0 Chesterfield


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details