Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Belarus Vyscha Liga / 2020

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


19 Mar 2020 r01 Energetik-BGU Minsk3 - 1 BATE Borisov
19 Mar 2020 r01 Shakhter Soligorsk0 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
20 Mar 2020 r01 Dynamo Brest1 - 1 Smolevichi
20 Mar 2020 r01 Dinamo Minsk0 - 1 Rukh Brest
21 Mar 2020 r01 FC Vitebsk1 - 0 Gorodeya
21 Mar 2020 r01 Isloch Minsk Raion1 - 0 Neman Grodno
22 Mar 2020 r01 FC Slutsk3 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
22 Mar 2020 r01 FC Belshina Bobruisk1 - 3 FC Minsk

27 Mar 2020 r02 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1 - 0 FC Belshina Bobruisk
27 Mar 2020 r02 Rukh Brest0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
28 Mar 2020 r02 FC Minsk3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
28 Mar 2020 r02 FC Slutsk0 - 1 Dynamo Brest
28 Mar 2020 r02 Slavia Mozyr2 - 1 BATE Borisov
28 Mar 2020 r02 Gorodeya0 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
29 Mar 2020 r02 Neman Grodno2 - 0 FC Vitebsk
29 Mar 2020 r02 Isloch Minsk Raion1 - 0 Smolevichi

03 Apr 2020 r03 FC Belshina Bobruisk0 - 1 Gorodeya
03 Apr 2020 r03 Dinamo Minsk2 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
04 Apr 2020 r03 Shakhter Soligorsk0 - 0 Neman Grodno
04 Apr 2020 r03 BATE Borisov1 - 0 Rukh Brest
04 Apr 2020 r03 Dynamo Brest1 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
05 Apr 2020 r03 Energetik-BGU Minsk2 - 0 FC Minsk
05 Apr 2020 r03 Isloch Minsk Raion2 - 3 FC Slutsk
05 Apr 2020 r03 Smolevichi0 - 1 FC Vitebsk

10 Apr 2020 r04 Neman Grodno1 - 1 FC Belshina Bobruisk
11 Apr 2020 r04 FC Slutsk1 - 1 FC Vitebsk
11 Apr 2020 r04 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino2 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk
11 Apr 2020 r04 Gorodeya1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
12 Apr 2020 r04 FC Minsk0 - 3 BATE Borisov
12 Apr 2020 r04 Smolevichi0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
12 Apr 2020 r04 Dynamo Brest3 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion
13 Apr 2020 r04 Slavia Mozyr0 - 0 Rukh Brest

16 Apr 2020 r05 FC Belshina Bobruisk1 - 1 Smolevichi
16 Apr 2020 r05 Energetik-BGU Minsk0 - 1 Gorodeya
16 Apr 2020 r05 Dinamo Minsk2 - 0 Neman Grodno
17 Apr 2020 r05 FC Belshina Bobruisk1 - 1 Smolevichi
17 Apr 2020 r05 Shakhter Soligorsk1 - 2 FC Slutsk
18 Apr 2020 r05 Rukh Brest1 - 0 FC Minsk
18 Apr 2020 r05 Isloch Minsk Raion2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
18 Apr 2020 r05 FC Vitebsk1 - 0 Dynamo Brest
18 Apr 2020 r05 BATE Borisov0 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

24 Apr 2020 r06 Smolevichi1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
24 Apr 2020 r06 Neman Grodno3 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk
25 Apr 2020 r06 Slavia Mozyr1 - 3 FC Minsk
25 Apr 2020 r06 Gorodeya0 - 2 BATE Borisov
25 Apr 2020 r06 Dynamo Brest0 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
26 Apr 2020 r06 FC Slutsk3 - 2 FC Belshina Bobruisk
26 Apr 2020 r06 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino0 - 0 Rukh Brest
26 Apr 2020 r06 Isloch Minsk Raion2 - 0 FC Vitebsk

01 May 2020 r07 Smolevichi0 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk
02 May 2020 r07 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 FC Slutsk
02 May 2020 r07 FC Minsk2 - 5 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
02 May 2020 r07 Rukh Brest1 - 1 Gorodeya
03 May 2020 r07 FC Belshina Bobruisk0 - 3 Dynamo Brest
03 May 2020 r07 FC Vitebsk2 - 3 Slavia Mozyr
03 May 2020 r07 BATE Borisov3 - 1 Neman Grodno
03 May 2020 r07 Shakhter Soligorsk4 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion

08 May 2020 r08 FC Slutsk1 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk
08 May 2020 r08 Gorodeya1 - 1 FC Minsk
09 May 2020 r08 Slavia Mozyr0 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
09 May 2020 r08 Neman Grodno2 - 4 Rukh Brest
10 May 2020 r08 Isloch Minsk Raion2 - 1 FC Belshina Bobruisk
10 May 2020 r08 FC Vitebsk0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
10 May 2020 r08 Smolevichi3 - 5 BATE Borisov
10 May 2020 r08 Dynamo Brest2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk

15 May 2020 r09 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino3 - 1 Gorodeya
16 May 2020 r09 Energetik-BGU Minsk2 - 1 Dynamo Brest
16 May 2020 r09 Shakhter Soligorsk2 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
16 May 2020 r09 BATE Borisov3 - 0 FC Slutsk
17 May 2020 r09 FC Belshina Bobruisk1 - 1 FC Vitebsk
17 May 2020 r09 Dinamo Minsk1 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion
17 May 2020 r09 Rukh Brest0 - 0 Smolevichi

20 May 2020 r10 Dynamo Brest1 - 3 BATE Borisov
21 May 2020 r10 Neman Grodno3 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
22 May 2020 r10 Slavia Mozyr1 - 1 Gorodeya
22 May 2020 r10 Shakhter Soligorsk4 - 0 FC Belshina Bobruisk
23 May 2020 r10 FC Slutsk1 - 1 Rukh Brest
23 May 2020 r10 Isloch Minsk Raion1 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk
23 May 2020 r10 FC Vitebsk1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk

29 May 2020 r11 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino2 - 1 Smolevichi
29 May 2020 r11 Gorodeya0 - 2 Neman Grodno
30 May 2020 r11 FC Belshina Bobruisk2 - 3 Slavia Mozyr
30 May 2020 r11 Dinamo Minsk0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
31 May 2020 r11 Energetik-BGU Minsk3 - 3 FC Vitebsk
31 May 2020 r11 BATE Borisov1 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion
31 May 2020 r11 Rukh Brest1 - 4 Dynamo Brest
01 Jun 2020 r11 FC Minsk1 - 0 FC Slutsk

05 Jun 2020 r12 Smolevichi4 - 1 Gorodeya
06 Jun 2020 r12 FC Slutsk1 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
06 Jun 2020 r12 Isloch Minsk Raion1 - 1 Rukh Brest
06 Jun 2020 r12 Slavia Mozyr1 - 3 Neman Grodno
06 Jun 2020 r12 Dynamo Brest6 - 1 FC Minsk
07 Jun 2020 r12 FC Vitebsk2 - 2 BATE Borisov
07 Jun 2020 r12 FC Belshina Bobruisk0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
07 Jun 2020 r12 Shakhter Soligorsk1 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk

12 Jun 2020 r13 FC Minsk0 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion
12 Jun 2020 r13 Gorodeya3 - 0 FC Slutsk
13 Jun 2020 r13 Neman Grodno2 - 0 Smolevichi
13 Jun 2020 r13 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino0 - 2 Dynamo Brest
13 Jun 2020 r13 Dinamo Minsk1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
14 Jun 2020 r13 Energetik-BGU Minsk0 - 1 FC Belshina Bobruisk
14 Jun 2020 r13 Rukh Brest0 - 1 FC Vitebsk
14 Jun 2020 r13 BATE Borisov2 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk

19 Jun 2020 r14 Slavia Mozyr2 - 1 Smolevichi
19 Jun 2020 r14 FC Slutsk0 - 1 Neman Grodno
20 Jun 2020 r14 Isloch Minsk Raion2 - 2 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
20 Jun 2020 r14 Dynamo Brest3 - 1 Gorodeya
20 Jun 2020 r14 Dinamo Minsk0 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk
21 Jun 2020 r14 FC Belshina Bobruisk0 - 2 BATE Borisov
21 Jun 2020 r14 FC Vitebsk1 - 0 FC Minsk
21 Jun 2020 r14 Shakhter Soligorsk1 - 1 Rukh Brest

26 Jun 2020 r15 Energetik-BGU Minsk5 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
26 Jun 2020 r15 Smolevichi2 - 1 FC Slutsk
27 Jun 2020 r15 FC Minsk1 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
27 Jun 2020 r15 Neman Grodno1 - 0 Dynamo Brest
27 Jun 2020 r15 BATE Borisov0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
28 Jun 2020 r15 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1 - 0 FC Vitebsk
28 Jun 2020 r15 Rukh Brest3 - 0 FC Belshina Bobruisk
28 Jun 2020 r15 Gorodeya0 - 2 Isloch Minsk Raion

03 Jul 2020 r16 Slavia Mozyr3 - 1 FC Slutsk
03 Jul 2020 r16 Smolevichi3 - 3 Dynamo Brest
04 Jul 2020 r16 BATE Borisov0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
04 Jul 2020 r16 Gorodeya2 - 2 FC Vitebsk
04 Jul 2020 r16 Neman Grodno1 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion
05 Jul 2020 r16 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1 - 4 Shakhter Soligorsk
05 Jul 2020 r16 FC Minsk2 - 2 FC Belshina Bobruisk
05 Jul 2020 r16 Rukh Brest1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk

10 Jul 2020 r17 Smolevichi3 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion
11 Jul 2020 r17 FC Belshina Bobruisk2 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
11 Jul 2020 r17 BATE Borisov1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
11 Jul 2020 r17 Shakhter Soligorsk4 - 1 Gorodeya
12 Jul 2020 r17 Energetik-BGU Minsk1 - 8 Rukh Brest
12 Jul 2020 r17 Dinamo Minsk1 - 0 FC Minsk
12 Jul 2020 r17 FC Vitebsk0 - 0 Neman Grodno

17 Jul 2020 r18 FC Slutsk2 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion
17 Jul 2020 r18 Gorodeya2 - 1 FC Belshina Bobruisk
18 Jul 2020 r18 FC Vitebsk1 - 0 Smolevichi
18 Jul 2020 r18 Rukh Brest0 - 3 BATE Borisov
18 Jul 2020 r18 Slavia MozyrP - P Dynamo Brest
19 Jul 2020 r18 FC Minsk2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
19 Jul 2020 r18 Neman Grodno0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
19 Jul 2020 r18 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk

24 Jul 2020 r19 Rukh Brest3 - 3 Slavia Mozyr
24 Jul 2020 r19 FC Vitebsk2 - 0 FC Slutsk
25 Jul 2020 r19 Isloch Minsk Raion2 - 0 Dynamo Brest
25 Jul 2020 r19 FC Belshina Bobruisk0 - 1 Neman Grodno
25 Jul 2020 r19 Dinamo Minsk1 - 0 Gorodeya
26 Jul 2020 r19 Energetik-BGU Minsk1 - 4 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
26 Jul 2020 r19 BATE Borisov6 - 0 FC Minsk
26 Jul 2020 r19 Shakhter Soligorsk4 - 0 Smolevichi

31 Jul 2020 r20 FC Slutsk0 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
31 Jul 2020 r20 Dynamo Brest1 - 0 FC Vitebsk
01 Aug 2020 r20 Smolevichi0 - 3 FC Belshina Bobruisk
01 Aug 2020 r20 Slavia Mozyr2 - 4 Isloch Minsk Raion
01 Aug 2020 r20 Neman Grodno1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
02 Aug 2020 r20 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino3 - 2 BATE Borisov
02 Aug 2020 r20 FC Minsk0 - 1 Rukh Brest
02 Aug 2020 r20 Gorodeya1 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk

06 Aug 2020 r21 FC Belshina Bobruisk4 - 2 FC Slutsk
06 Aug 2020 r21 Shakhter Soligorsk1 - 0 Dynamo Brest
07 Aug 2020 r21 FC Vitebsk2 - 3 Isloch Minsk Raion
08 Aug 2020 r21 Energetik-BGU Minsk1 - 1 Neman Grodno
08 Aug 2020 r21 Rukh Brest3 - 3 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
08 Aug 2020 r21 BATE Borisov1 - 0 Gorodeya

12 Aug 2020 r17 Dynamo BrestP - P FC Slutsk
12 Aug 2020 r21 FC MinskP - P Slavia Mozyr

21 Aug 2020 r22 Dynamo Brest1 - 2 FC Belshina Bobruisk
21 Aug 2020 r22 FC Slutsk1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
21 Aug 2020 r22 Isloch Minsk Raion4 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
22 Aug 2020 r22 Energetik-BGU Minsk4 - 1 Smolevichi
22 Aug 2020 r22 Gorodeya1 - 3 Rukh Brest
23 Aug 2020 r22 Slavia Mozyr1 - 1 FC Vitebsk
23 Aug 2020 r22 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1 - 1 FC Minsk
23 Aug 2020 r22 Neman Grodno0 - 2 BATE Borisov

29 Aug 2020 r09 FC Minsk4 - 3 Neman Grodno

11 Sep 2020 r23 FC Minsk3 - 0 Gorodeya
12 Sep 2020 r23 Rukh Brest2 - 3 Neman Grodno
12 Sep 2020 r23 BATE Borisov5 - 2 Smolevichi
12 Sep 2020 r23 Shakhter Soligorsk5 - 0 FC Vitebsk
12 Sep 2020 r23 Dinamo Minsk2 - 4 Dynamo Brest
13 Sep 2020 r23 FC Belshina Bobruisk2 - 3 Isloch Minsk Raion
13 Sep 2020 r23 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino4 - 2 Slavia Mozyr

18 Sep 2020 r24 Smolevichi0 - 6 Rukh Brest
18 Sep 2020 r24 Neman Grodno2 - 0 FC Minsk
19 Sep 2020 r24 FC Vitebsk1 - 1 FC Belshina Bobruisk
19 Sep 2020 r24 Dynamo Brest2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
19 Sep 2020 r24 Gorodeya1 - 3 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
20 Sep 2020 r24 FC Slutsk1 - 3 BATE Borisov
20 Sep 2020 r24 Isloch Minsk Raion2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
20 Sep 2020 r24 Slavia Mozyr1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk

23 Sep 2020 r10 Smolevichi0 - 4 FC Minsk

26 Sep 2020 r25 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino0 - 1 Neman Grodno
26 Sep 2020 r25 Energetik-BGU Minsk1 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion
26 Sep 2020 r25 Gorodeya1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
26 Sep 2020 r25 BATE Borisov2 - 4 Dynamo Brest
27 Sep 2020 r25 Rukh Brest5 - 0 FC Slutsk
27 Sep 2020 r25 FC Belshina BobruiskP - P Shakhter Soligorsk
27 Sep 2020 r25 Dinamo Minsk1 - 0 FC Vitebsk
28 Sep 2020 r25 FC Minsk2 - 1 Smolevichi

30 Sep 2020 r23 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FC Slutsk

02 Oct 2020 r21 Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichi

16 Oct 2020 r26 FC Slutsk - FC Minsk
17 Oct 2020 r26 Slavia Mozyr - FC Belshina Bobruisk
17 Oct 2020 r26 FC Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk
17 Oct 2020 r26 Neman Grodno - Gorodeya
18 Oct 2020 r26 Smolevichi - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
18 Oct 2020 r26 Isloch Minsk Raion - BATE Borisov
18 Oct 2020 r26 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk
18 Oct 2020 r26 Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image