Site
Home / Soccer / UEFA Europa League / 1819

Event List
11 Jul 2018 r00 Rabotnicki2 - 1 Kispest Honved
11 Jul 2018 r00 Vaduz1 - 0 Levski Sofia
12 Jul 2018 r00 Pyunik 1 - 0 Vardar
12 Jul 2018 r00 Chikhura0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
12 Jul 2018 r00 KuPS Kuopio0 - 1 FC Copenhagen
12 Jul 2018 r00 FC Levadia0 - 1 Dundalk
12 Jul 2018 r00 Trans Narva0 - 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
12 Jul 2018 r00 FC Milsami2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
12 Jul 2018 r00 Ferencvaros1 - 1 Maccabi Tel
12 Jul 2018 r00 Derry City0 - 2 Din. Minsk
12 Jul 2018 r00 Vestmannaeyjar0 - 4 Sarpsborg 08
12 Jul 2018 r00 Siroki Brijeg2 - 2 Domzale
12 Jul 2018 r00 Shamrock 0 - 1 AIK
12 Jul 2018 r00 Rudar Pljevlja0 - 3 Partizan Belgrade
12 Jul 2018 r00 Buducnost Podgorica0 - 2 Trencin
12 Jul 2018 r00 Hibernian6 - 1 NSI Runavik
12 Jul 2018 r00 Lech Poznan2 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
12 Jul 2018 r00 Cliftonville 0 - 1 FC Nordsjælland
12 Jul 2018 r00 Stjarnan3 - 0 Nomme Kalju
17 Jul 2018 r00 Kispest Honved4 - 0 Rabotnicki
17 Jul 2018 r00 Levski Sofia3 - 2 Vaduz
18 Jul 2018 r00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo3 - 1 Trans Narva
19 Jul 2018 r00 Vardar0 - 2 Pyunik
19 Jul 2018 r00 Beitar Jerusalem1 - 2 Chikhura
19 Jul 2018 r00 FC Copenhagen1 - 1 KuPS Kuopio
19 Jul 2018 r00 Dundalk2 - 1 FC Levadia
19 Jul 2018 r00 Slovan Bratislava5 - 0 FC Milsami
19 Jul 2018 r00 Maccabi Tel1 - 0 Ferencvaros
19 Jul 2018 r00 Din. Minsk1 - 2 Derry City
19 Jul 2018 r00 Sarpsborg 082 - 0 Vestmannaeyjar
19 Jul 2018 r00 Domzale1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
19 Jul 2018 r00 AIK1 - 1 Shamrock
19 Jul 2018 r00 Partizan Belgrade3 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
19 Jul 2018 r00 Trencin1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica
19 Jul 2018 r00 NSI Runavik4 - 6 Hibernian
19 Jul 2018 r00 Gandzasar Kapan2 - 1 Lech Poznan
19 Jul 2018 r00 FC Nordsjælland2 - 1 Cliftonville
19 Jul 2018 r00 Nomme Kalju1 - 0 Stjarnan
26 Jul 2018 r00 Dundalk0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
02 Aug 2018 r00 AEK Larnaca4 - 0 Dundalk
07 Aug 2018 r00 Pyunik 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel
09 Aug 2018 r00 Alashkert0 - 1 CFR Cluj-Napoca
09 Aug 2018 r00 Hapoel Haifa1 - 4 Atalanta
09 Aug 2018 r00 Torpedo Kutaisi5 - 2 Kukesi
09 Aug 2018 r00 Hapoel Beer2 - 2 Apoel Nicosia
09 Aug 2018 r00 Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 0 Zrinjski
09 Aug 2018 r00 Trencin4 - 0 Feyenoord
09 Aug 2018 r00 Illichivets1 - 3 Bordeaux
09 Aug 2018 r00 Din. Minsk4 - 0 Zenit St
09 Aug 2018 r00 Jagiellonia Bialystok0 - 1 Gent
09 Aug 2018 r00 CSKA Sofia1 - 2 FC Copenhagen
09 Aug 2018 r00 FC Nordsjælland1 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
09 Aug 2018 r00 Olimpija Ljubljana3 - 0 HJK Helsinki
09 Aug 2018 r00 Vitesse0 - 1 FC Basel
09 Aug 2018 r00 Genk2 - 0 Lech Poznan
09 Aug 2018 r00 Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0 Burnley
09 Aug 2018 r00 Zorya1 - 1 Braga
09 Aug 2018 r00 TNS0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
09 Aug 2018 r00 Rangers3 - 1 NK Maribor
09 Aug 2018 r00 Hajduk Split0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
09 Aug 2018 r00 Hibernian0 - 0 Molde
09 Aug 2018 r00 Sarpsborg 081 - 1 Rijeka
09 Aug 2018 r00 Legia Warsaw1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
09 Aug 2018 r00 Slovan Bratislava2 - 1 Rapid Vienna
09 Aug 2018 r00 Sevilla1 - 0 VMFD Zalgiris
16 Aug 2018 r00 FC Copenhagen2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
16 Aug 2018 r00 Kukesi2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
16 Aug 2018 r00 Apoel Nicosia3 - 1 Hapoel Beer
16 Aug 2018 r00 FC Midtjylland3 - 1 TNS
16 Aug 2018 r00 CFR Cluj-Napoca5 - 0 Alashkert
16 Aug 2018 r00 VMFD Zalgiris0 - 5 Sevilla
16 Aug 2018 r00 Molde3 - 0 Hibernian
16 Aug 2018 r00 Zenit St8 - 1 Din. Minsk
16 Aug 2018 r00 Maccabi Tel2 - 1 Pyunik
16 Aug 2018 r00 F91 Dudelange2 - 2 Legia Warsaw
16 Aug 2018 r00 Zrinjski1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
16 Aug 2018 r00 FC Basel1 - 0 Vitesse
16 Aug 2018 r00 Atalanta2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
16 Aug 2018 r00 NK Maribor0 - 0 Rangers
16 Aug 2018 r00 Lech Poznan1 - 2 Genk
16 Aug 2018 r00 Gent3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
16 Aug 2018 r00 Feyenoord1 - 1 Trencin
16 Aug 2018 r00 Rapid Vienna4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
16 Aug 2018 r00 Steaua Bucuresti2 - 1 Hajduk Split
16 Aug 2018 r00 Partizan Belgrade3 - 2 FC Nordsjælland
16 Aug 2018 r00 Bordeaux2 - 1 Illichivets
16 Aug 2018 r00 Burnley1 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
16 Aug 2018 r00 Rijeka0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
16 Aug 2018 r00 Braga2 - 2 Zorya
16 Aug 2018 r00 HJK Helsinki1 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
23 Aug 2018 r00 Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
23 Aug 2018 r00 Zenit St3 - 1 Molde
23 Aug 2018 r00 Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 0 Qarabag FK
23 Aug 2018 r00 Apoel Nicosia1 - 0 FC Astana
23 Aug 2018 r00 Sarpsborg 083 - 1 Maccabi Tel
23 Aug 2018 r00 Malmo FF2 - 2 FC Midtjylland
23 Aug 2018 r00 F91 Dudelange2 - 0 CFR Cluj-Napoca
23 Aug 2018 r00 Olympiakos3 - 1 Burnley
23 Aug 2018 r00 Atalanta0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
23 Aug 2018 r00 FC Basel3 - 2 Apollon Limassol
23 Aug 2018 r00 Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 2 FC Spartak
23 Aug 2018 r00 Zorya0 - 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
23 Aug 2018 r00 Genk5 - 2 Brøndby
23 Aug 2018 r00 Partizan Belgrade1 - 1 Besiktas
23 Aug 2018 r00 Rosenborg3 - 1 Shkendija 79
23 Aug 2018 r00 Gent0 - 0 Bordeaux
23 Aug 2018 r00 Rangers1 - 0 FC Ufa
23 Aug 2018 r00 Trencin1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
30 Aug 2018 r00 AEK Larnaca3 - 0 Trencin
30 Aug 2018 r00 FC Astana1 - 0 Apoel Nicosia
30 Aug 2018 r00 FC Ufa1 - 1 Rangers
30 Aug 2018 r00 RasenBallsport Leipzig3 - 2 Zorya
30 Aug 2018 r00 FC Copenhagen0 - 0 Atalanta
30 Aug 2018 r00 Ludogorets Razgrad4 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
30 Aug 2018 r00 Qarabag FK3 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
30 Aug 2018 r00 CFR Cluj-Napoca2 - 3 F91 Dudelange
30 Aug 2018 r00 Molde2 - 1 Zenit St
30 Aug 2018 r00 Apollon Limassol1 - 0 FC Basel
30 Aug 2018 r00 Maccabi Tel2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
30 Aug 2018 r00 FC Midtjylland0 - 2 Malmo FF
30 Aug 2018 r00 Besiktas3 - 0 Partizan Belgrade
30 Aug 2018 r00 Shkendija 790 - 2 Rosenborg
30 Aug 2018 r00 FC Spartak1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
30 Aug 2018 r00 Brøndby 2 - 4 Genk
30 Aug 2018 r00 Steaua Bucuresti2 - 1 Rapid Vienna
30 Aug 2018 r00 Burnley1 - 1 Olympiakos
30 Aug 2018 r00 Bordeaux2 - 0 Gent
30 Aug 2018 r00 Celtic3 - 0 FK Suduva


= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image