Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Australia Western Australia NPL / 2021

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


20 Mar 2021 r01 Cockburn City SC2 - 3 Sorrento FC
20 Mar 2021 r01 Armadale SC1 - 4 Inglewood United FC
20 Mar 2021 r01 Bayswater City Socce3 - 0 Rockingham City FC
20 Mar 2021 r01 Perth SC2 - 2 Perth Glory FC U21
20 Mar 2021 r01 Floreat Athena FC2 - 1 Balcatta FC
21 Mar 2021 r01 Gwelup Croatia1 - 2 ECU Joondalup SC

27 Mar 2021 r02 Perth Glory FC U210 - 4 Floreat Athena FC
27 Mar 2021 r02 Perth SC2 - 1 Inglewood United FC
27 Mar 2021 r02 ECU Joondalup SC0 - 4 Armadale SC
27 Mar 2021 r02 Balcatta FC3 - 2 Bayswater City Socce
27 Mar 2021 r02 Sorrento FC2 - 2 Gwelup Croatia
27 Mar 2021 r02 Cockburn City SC0 - 1 Rockingham City FC

01 Apr 2021 r03 Armadale SC1 - 4 Sorrento FC
01 Apr 2021 r03 Bayswater City Socce1 - 0 Perth Glory FC U21
01 Apr 2021 r03 Floreat Athena FC2 - 1 Perth SC
01 Apr 2021 r03 Inglewood United FC0 - 2 ECU Joondalup SC
03 Apr 2021 r03 Gwelup Croatia4 - 0 Rockingham City FC
03 Apr 2021 r03 Balcatta FC1 - 2 Cockburn City SC

10 Apr 2021 r04 Perth SC2 - 1 Bayswater City Socce
10 Apr 2021 r04 Floreat Athena FC3 - 2 Inglewood United FC
10 Apr 2021 r04 Balcatta FC1 - 1 Gwelup Croatia
10 Apr 2021 r04 Sorrento FC0 - 3 ECU Joondalup SC
10 Apr 2021 r04 Rockingham City FC1 - 1 Armadale SC
10 Apr 2021 r04 Perth Glory FC U215 - 3 Cockburn City SC

17 Apr 2021 r05 Armadale SC1 - 1 Balcatta FC
17 Apr 2021 r05 Gwelup Croatia1 - 1 Perth Glory FC U21
17 Apr 2021 r05 Cockburn City SC0 - 3 Perth SC
17 Apr 2021 r05 ECU Joondalup SC2 - 0 Rockingham City FC
17 Apr 2021 r05 Bayswater City Socce1 - 4 Floreat Athena FC
17 Apr 2021 r05 Inglewood United FC1 - 2 Sorrento FC

22 Apr 2021 r06 Floreat Athena FC2 - 0 Cockburn City SC

01 May 2021 r07 Armadale SC3 - 4 Perth SC
01 May 2021 r07 Gwelup Croatia1 - 1 Floreat Athena FC
01 May 2021 r07 Cockburn City SC0 - 1 Bayswater City Socce
01 May 2021 r07 ECU Joondalup SC2 - 0 Perth Glory FC U21
01 May 2021 r07 Sorrento FC1 - 0 Balcatta FC
01 May 2021 r07 Inglewood United FC4 - 1 Rockingham City FC

08 May 2021 r08 Gwelup Croatia3 - 4 Inglewood United FC
08 May 2021 r08 Cockburn City SC3 - 0 Armadale SC
08 May 2021 r08 Perth SC1 - 0 Rockingham City FC
08 May 2021 r08 Floreat Athena FC2 - 2 Sorrento FC
08 May 2021 r08 Bayswater City Socce0 - 2 ECU Joondalup SC
08 May 2021 r08 Perth Glory FC U213 - 0 Balcatta FC

22 May 2021 r09 Armadale SC2 - 0 Bayswater City Socce
22 May 2021 r09 Gwelup Croatia5 - 1 Cockburn City SC
22 May 2021 r09 ECU Joondalup SC1 - 2 Floreat Athena FC
22 May 2021 r09 Sorrento FC1 - 1 Perth SC
22 May 2021 r09 Inglewood United FC2 - 2 Balcatta FC
22 May 2021 r09 Rockingham City FC2 - 3 Perth Glory FC U21

29 May 2021 r10 Perth Glory FC U211 - 0 Sorrento FC
29 May 2021 r10 Cockburn City SC1 - 1 Inglewood United FC
29 May 2021 r10 Perth SC1 - 0 ECU Joondalup SC
29 May 2021 r10 Floreat Athena FC3 - 1 Armadale SC
29 May 2021 r10 Bayswater City Socce2 - 2 Gwelup Croatia
29 May 2021 r10 Balcatta FC1 - 0 Rockingham City FC

05 Jun 2021 r11 Armadale SC4 - 3 Gwelup Croatia
05 Jun 2021 r11 ECU Joondalup SC1 - 2 Cockburn City SC
05 Jun 2021 r11 Balcatta FC3 - 0 Perth SC
05 Jun 2021 r11 Sorrento FC1 - 1 Bayswater City Socce
05 Jun 2021 r11 Inglewood United FC2 - 1 Perth Glory FC U21
05 Jun 2021 r11 Rockingham City FC1 - 2 Floreat Athena FC

12 Jun 2021 r12 Perth Glory FC U211 - 1 Perth SC
12 Jun 2021 r12 ECU Joondalup SC1 - 1 Gwelup Croatia
12 Jun 2021 r12 Balcatta FC1 - 5 Floreat Athena FC
12 Jun 2021 r12 Sorrento FC2 - 1 Cockburn City SC
12 Jun 2021 r12 Inglewood United FC2 - 1 Armadale SC
12 Jun 2021 r12 Rockingham City FC0 - 1 Bayswater City Socce
19 Jun 2021 r06 Perth SC1 - 1 Gwelup Croatia
19 Jun 2021 r06 Bayswater City Socce3 - 6 Inglewood United FC
19 Jun 2021 r06 Balcatta FC0 - 2 ECU Joondalup SC
19 Jun 2021 r06 Rockingham City FC1 - 3 Sorrento FC
19 Jun 2021 r06 Armadale SC0 - 0 Perth Glory FC U21

26 Jun 2021 r13 Rockingham City FC0 - 2 Cockburn City SC
26 Jun 2021 r13 Armadale SC3 - 2 ECU Joondalup SC
26 Jun 2021 r13 Gwelup Croatia1 - 1 Sorrento FC
26 Jun 2021 r13 Floreat Athena FC0 - 2 Perth Glory FC U21
26 Jun 2021 r13 Bayswater City Socce5 - 1 Balcatta FC
27 Jun 2021 r13 Inglewood United FC1 - 2 Perth SC

03 Jul 2021 r14 Perth SC1 - 0 Floreat Athena FC
03 Jul 2021 r14 Sorrento FC1 - 2 Armadale SC
03 Jul 2021 r14 Perth Glory FC U213 - 0 Bayswater City Socce

10 Jul 2021 r15 Armadale SC0 - 5 Rockingham City FC
10 Jul 2021 r15 Gwelup Croatia3 - 1 Balcatta FC
10 Jul 2021 r15 Cockburn City SC1 - 1 Perth Glory FC U21
10 Jul 2021 r15 ECU Joondalup SC2 - 3 Sorrento FC
10 Jul 2021 r15 Bayswater City Socce1 - 4 Perth SC
10 Jul 2021 r15 Inglewood United FC4 - 2 Floreat Athena FC
15 Jul 2021 r14 Cockburn City SC2 - 0 Balcatta FC
18 Jul 2021 r14 Rockingham City FC2 - 1 Gwelup Croatia

24 Jul 2021 r16 Perth Glory FC U215 - 0 Gwelup Croatia
24 Jul 2021 r16 Perth SC0 - 0 Cockburn City SC
24 Jul 2021 r16 Floreat Athena FC1 - 1 Bayswater City Socce
24 Jul 2021 r16 Balcatta FC1 - 2 Armadale SC
24 Jul 2021 r16 Sorrento FC4 - 1 Inglewood United FC
24 Jul 2021 r16 Rockingham City FC1 - 5 ECU Joondalup SC

30 Jul 2021 r17 Perth Glory FC U211 - 1 Armadale SC
31 Jul 2021 r17 Gwelup Croatia1 - 2 Perth SC
31 Jul 2021 r17 Cockburn City SC1 - 1 Floreat Athena FC
31 Jul 2021 r17 ECU Joondalup SC4 - 1 Balcatta FC
31 Jul 2021 r17 Sorrento FC3 - 1 Rockingham City FC

Show more events (136 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details