27 Sep | r02 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Aalborg |
28 Sep | r01 | Aalborg | 4 - 3 | Frederikshav |
28 Sep | r01 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
28 Sep | r01 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 7 | Esbjerg |
28 Sep | r01 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 1 | Herlev |
28 Sep | r01 | Rungsted | 0 - 3 | Herning Blue |
29 Sep | r02 | Esbjerg | 0 - 1 | Frederikshav |
29 Sep | r02 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
29 Sep | r02 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
30 Sep | r02 | Rungsted | 4 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
02 Oct | r03 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
02 Oct | r03 | Frederikshav | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
02 Oct | r03 | Herlev | 1 - 4 | Esbjerg |
02 Oct | r03 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
02 Oct | r03 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 1 | Rungsted |
05 Oct | r04 | Aalborg | 6 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
05 Oct | r04 | Esbjerg | 4 - 3 | Rungsted |
05 Oct | r04 | Frederikshav | 5 - 0 | Herlev |
05 Oct | r04 | Herning Blue | 2 - 5 | Hvidovre Fig |
05 Oct | r04 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
07 Oct | r07 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
09 Oct | r05 | Herlev | 3 - 4 | Hvidovre Fig |
09 Oct | r05 | Herning Blue | 3 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
09 Oct | r05 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 3 | Aalborg |
09 Oct | r05 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg |
09 Oct | r05 | Rungsted | 9 - 0 | Frederikshav |
12 Oct | r06 | Hvidovre Fig | 3 - 0 | Rungsted |
12 Oct | r06 | Frederikshav | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg |
12 Oct | r06 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 6 | Rodovre Migh |
12 Oct | r06 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 3 | Herlev |
14 Oct | r07 | Esbjerg | 2 - 3 | Hvidovre Fig |
14 Oct | r07 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
14 Oct | r07 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 1 | Frederikshav |
14 Oct | r07 | Rungsted | 4 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
16 Oct | r08 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
16 Oct | r08 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Rungsted |
16 Oct | r08 | Frederikshav | 2 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
16 Oct | r08 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 6 | Herlev |
16 Oct | r08 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 2 | Esbjerg |
19 Oct | r09 | Esbjerg | 2 - 4 | Aalborg |
19 Oct | r09 | Frederikshav | 2 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
19 Oct | r09 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
19 Oct | r09 | Rodovre Migh | 6 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
23 Oct | r10 | Aalborg | 6 - 3 | Frederikshav |
23 Oct | r10 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
23 Oct | r10 | Esbjerg | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
23 Oct | r10 | Rodovre Migh | 6 - 1 | Herlev |
26 Oct | r10 | Aalborg | 5 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
26 Oct | r10 | Herlev | 4 - 5 | Rungsted |
26 Oct | r10 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Esbjerg |
26 Oct | r10 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 3 | Frederikshav |
26 Oct | r10 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
28 Oct | r12 | Hvidovre Fig | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
28 Oct | r12 | Esbjerg | 2 - 4 | Herlev |
28 Oct | r12 | Frederikshav | 0 - 3 | Herning Blue |
28 Oct | r12 | Rungsted | 1 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
28 Oct | r12 | Sonderjyske | 9 - 5 | Aalborg |
30 Oct | r13 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
30 Oct | r13 | Herlev | 4 - 1 | Frederikshav |
30 Oct | r13 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
30 Oct | r13 | Rungsted | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
30 Oct | r13 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
01 Nov | r14 | Aalborg | 3 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
02 Nov | r14 | Esbjerg | 1 - 6 | Rodovre Migh |
02 Nov | r14 | Frederikshav | 2 - 4 | Rungsted |
02 Nov | r14 | Herlev | 4 - 3 | Hvidovre Fig |
02 Nov | r14 | Herning Blue | 5 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
03 Nov | r15 | Hvidovre Fig | 3 - 6 | Aalborg |
03 Nov | r15 | Esbjerg | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue |
03 Nov | r15 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
04 Nov | r15 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 2 | Frederikshav |
04 Nov | r15 | Rungsted | 1 - 3 | Herlev |
13 Nov | r06 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
14 Nov | r21 | Rodovre Migh | 6 - 2 | Rungsted |
15 Nov | r16 | Hvidovre Fig | 5 - 4 | Esbjerg |
16 Nov | r16 | Frederikshav | 2 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
16 Nov | r16 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 5 | Herning Blue |
16 Nov | r16 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 5 | Rungsted |
18 Nov | r17 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 6 | Herning Blue |
18 Nov | r17 | Esbjerg | 3 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
18 Nov | r17 | Frederikshav | 3 - 4 | Hvidovre Fig |
18 Nov | r17 | Herlev | 4 - 7 | Odense Bulld |
20 Nov | r18 | Herning Blue | 5 - 6 | Herlev |
20 Nov | r18 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Nov | r18 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Rungsted |
20 Nov | r18 | Sonderjyske | 9 - 0 | Frederikshav |
20 Nov | r18 | Aalborg | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg |
23 Nov | r19 | Frederikshav | 4 - 1 | Aalborg |
23 Nov | r19 | Herlev | 0 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
23 Nov | r19 | Herning Blue | 3 - 1 | Rungsted |
23 Nov | r19 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 2 | Esbjerg |
23 Nov | r19 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
24 Nov | r20 | Hvidovre Fig | 5 - 2 | Herlev |
24 Nov | r20 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg |
24 Nov | r20 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 4 | Herning Blue |
24 Nov | r20 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 4 | Aalborg |
25 Nov | r20 | Rungsted | 7 - 3 | Frederikshav |
27 Nov | r21 | Herning Blue | 5 - 2 | Frederikshav |
27 Nov | r21 | Aalborg | 4 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
27 Nov | r21 | Herlev | 3 - 4 | Esbjerg |