13 Sep | r01 | Aalborg | 3 - 4 | Herlev |
13 Sep | r01 | Herning Blue | 6 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
13 Sep | r01 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
15 Sep | r02 | Hvidovre Fig | 4 - 6 | Frederikshav |
15 Sep | r02 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
15 Sep | r02 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
15 Sep | r02 | Rodovre Migh | 9 - 6 | Aalborg |
15 Sep | r02 | Rungsted | 9 - 2 | Esbjerg |
19 Sep | r03 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 3 | Herning Blue |
20 Sep | r03 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 4 | Rungsted |
20 Sep | r03 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
20 Sep | r03 | Frederikshav | 4 - 1 | Aalborg |
22 Sep | r04 | Herlev | 3 - 7 | Frederikshav |
22 Sep | r04 | Herning Blue | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
22 Sep | r04 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 3 | Rungsted |
26 Sep | r05 | Rungsted | 5 - 3 | Herlev |
27 Sep | r05 | Esbjerg | 4 - 4 | Hvidovre Fig |
27 Sep | r05 | Frederikshav | 6 - 2 | Herning Blue |
27 Sep | r05 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
27 Sep | r05 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 5 | Aalborg |
29 Sep | r06 | Aalborg | 2 - 4 | Hvidovre Fig |
29 Sep | r06 | Herlev | 2 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
29 Sep | r06 | Herning Blue | 8 - 3 | Rungsted |
29 Sep | r06 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 1 | Frederikshav |
29 Sep | r06 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 5 | Esbjerg |
04 Oct | r07 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
04 Oct | r07 | Hvidovre Fig | 3 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
04 Oct | r07 | Frederikshav | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
04 Oct | r07 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 0 | Herlev |
04 Oct | r07 | Rungsted | 7 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
06 Oct | r08 | Hvidovre Fig | 3 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
06 Oct | r08 | Esbjerg | 7 - 2 | Aalborg |
06 Oct | r08 | Herning Blue | 1 - 6 | Herlev |
06 Oct | r08 | Rungsted | 6 - 3 | Frederikshav |
06 Oct | r08 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
10 Oct | r09 | Aalborg | 2 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
10 Oct | r09 | Herlev | 7 - 4 | Esbjerg |
10 Oct | r09 | Herning Blue | 6 - 3 | Hvidovre Fig |
10 Oct | r09 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 2 | Frederikshav |
12 Oct | r10 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 3 | Herning Blue |
13 Oct | r10 | Hvidovre Fig | 5 - 4 | Herlev |
13 Oct | r10 | Frederikshav | 3 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
13 Oct | r10 | Rungsted | 9 - 0 | Aalborg |
17 Oct | r10 | Aalborg | 2 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
17 Oct | r10 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 3 | Herlev |
18 Oct | r10 | Esbjerg | 2 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
20 Oct | r12 | Esbjerg | 1 - 3 | Rungsted |
20 Oct | r12 | Frederikshav | 7 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
20 Oct | r12 | Herlev | 8 - 1 | Aalborg |
20 Oct | r12 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
24 Oct | r13 | Herning Blue | 4 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
25 Oct | r13 | Aalborg | 1 - 4 | Frederikshav |
25 Oct | r13 | Herlev | 3 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
25 Oct | r13 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg |
25 Oct | r13 | Rungsted | 5 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
27 Oct | r14 | Hvidovre Fig | 4 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
27 Oct | r14 | Esbjerg | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue |
27 Oct | r14 | Frederikshav | 9 - 1 | Herlev |
27 Oct | r14 | Rungsted | 3 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
29 Oct | r15 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Hvidovre Fig |
29 Oct | r21 | Rodovre Migh | 7 - 4 | Herning Blue |
01 Nov | r15 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
01 Nov | r15 | Hvidovre Fig | 5 - 2 | Esbjerg |
01 Nov | r15 | Herlev | 3 - 4 | Rungsted |
01 Nov | r15 | Herning Blue | 0 - 3 | Frederikshav |
01 Nov | r15 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
03 Nov | r16 | Hvidovre Fig | 6 - 1 | Aalborg |
03 Nov | r16 | Esbjerg | 2 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
03 Nov | r16 | Frederikshav | 6 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
03 Nov | r16 | Rungsted | 8 - 6 | Herning Blue |
03 Nov | r16 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 2 | Herlev |
12 Nov | r17 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 4 | Rungsted |
14 Nov | r17 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
14 Nov | r17 | Herning Blue | 7 - 1 | Aalborg |
15 Nov | r17 | Esbjerg | 5 - 3 | Frederikshav |
15 Nov | r17 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 4 | Hvidovre Fig |
15 Nov | r17 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 4 | Rungsted |
17 Nov | r18 | Aalborg | 3 - 4 | Esbjerg |
17 Nov | r18 | Frederikshav | 6 - 3 | Rungsted |
17 Nov | r18 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
17 Nov | r18 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
20 Nov | r19 | Herning Blue | 2 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
20 Nov | r10 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 0 | Esbjerg |
22 Nov | r19 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 6 | Herning Blue |
22 Nov | r19 | Esbjerg | 5 - 6 | Herlev |
22 Nov | r19 | Frederikshav | 5 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
22 Nov | r19 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 3 | Aalborg |
22 Nov | r19 | Rungsted | 5 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
24 Nov | r20 | Aalborg | 2 - 6 | Rungsted |
24 Nov | r20 | Rodovre Migh | 6 - 7 | Frederikshav |
28 Nov | r20 | Herning Blue | 2 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
29 Nov | r20 | Frederikshav | 6 - 2 | Rungsted |
29 Nov | r20 | Herlev | 5 - 5 | Hvidovre Fig |
30 Nov | r21 | Hvidovre Fig | 5 - 2 | Frederikshav |
01 Dec | r21 | Aalborg | 1 - 9 | Herlev |
01 Dec | r21 | Rungsted | 6 - 3 | Esbjerg |
01 Dec | r21 | Sonderjyske | 0 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
05 Dec | r20 | Esbjerg | 6 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
05 Dec | r20 | Frederikshav | 8 - 0 | Aalborg |
05 Dec | r20 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 3 | Herlev |