Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Austrian Erste Liga / 2020-2021

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


11 Sep 2020 r01 Austria Klagenfurt3 - 1 FC BW Linz
11 Sep 2020 r01 Austria Lustenau1 - 1 SV Horn
11 Sep 2020 r01 Floridsdorfer AC1 - 2 SV Lafnitz
11 Sep 2020 r01 SV Kapfenberg0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
12 Sep 2020 r01 Lask Juniors Linz1 - 1 Austria Vienna (Am)
12 Sep 2020 r01 Grazer AK0 - 1 Dornbirn
13 Sep 2020 r01 SKU Amstetten2 - 2 SK Vorwarts Steyr
13 Sep 2020 r01 FC Liefering3 - 0 Rapid Wien II

18 Sep 2020 r02 Austria Vienna (Am)2 - 4 Grazer AK
18 Sep 2020 r02 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
18 Sep 2020 r02 SK Vorwarts Steyr0 - 3 SV Kapfenberg
18 Sep 2020 r02 Dornbirn1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
18 Sep 2020 r02 SV Lafnitz2 - 2 SKU Amstetten
18 Sep 2020 r02 Rapid Wien II1 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz
19 Sep 2020 r02 SV Horn2 - 4 FC Liefering
20 Sep 2020 r02 FC BW Linz5 - 2 Austria Lustenau

25 Sep 2020 r03 Austria Klagenfurt3 - 2 Austria Vienna (Am)
25 Sep 2020 r03 FC Liefering2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
25 Sep 2020 r03 SV Horn0 - 1 SV Lafnitz
25 Sep 2020 r03 SV Kapfenberg2 - 4 FC BW Linz
25 Sep 2020 r03 Grazer AK0 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
26 Sep 2020 r03 Austria Lustenau0 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz
26 Sep 2020 r03 SKU Amstetten3 - 3 Dornbirn
27 Sep 2020 r03 Rapid Wien II2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC

29 Sep 2020 r04 Austria Vienna (Am)1 - 2 SV Horn
29 Sep 2020 r04 SV Lafnitz0 - 1 Grazer AK
29 Sep 2020 r04 Lask Juniors Linz1 - 1 FC Liefering
29 Sep 2020 r04 FC BW Linz2 - 0 SKU Amstetten
29 Sep 2020 r04 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
30 Sep 2020 r04 Floridsdorfer AC4 - 0 SV Kapfenberg
30 Sep 2020 r04 SK Vorwarts Steyr2 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
30 Sep 2020 r04 Dornbirn1 - 2 Rapid Wien II

02 Oct 2020 r05 FC Liefering1 - 1 Grazer AK
02 Oct 2020 r05 SV Horn1 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz
02 Oct 2020 r05 SKU Amstetten2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
03 Oct 2020 r05 FC BW Linz1 - 2 Dornbirn
03 Oct 2020 r05 Austria Lustenau4 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
03 Oct 2020 r05 SV Kapfenberg0 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am)
03 Oct 2020 r05 Rapid Wien II2 - 3 SV Lafnitz
04 Oct 2020 r05 Austria Klagenfurt5 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC

23 Oct 2020 r06 Austria Vienna (Am)1 - 1 Austria Lustenau
23 Oct 2020 r06 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 4 FC BW Linz
23 Oct 2020 r06 SV Lafnitz2 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
23 Oct 2020 r06 Lask Juniors Linz0 - 5 SV Kapfenberg
23 Oct 2020 r06 Dornbirn0 - 0 SV Horn
23 Oct 2020 r06 Floridsdorfer AC1 - 3 FC Liefering
23 Oct 2020 r06 Grazer AK2 - 1 SKU Amstetten
23 Oct 2020 r06 SK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 1 Rapid Wien II

26 Oct 2020 r07 FC Liefering1 - 0 SV Lafnitz
26 Oct 2020 r07 SKU Amstetten3 - 3 Lask Juniors Linz
26 Oct 2020 r07 Dornbirn0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
26 Oct 2020 r07 SV Horn0 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
26 Oct 2020 r07 Floridsdorfer AC2 - 1 Austria Vienna (Am)
26 Oct 2020 r07 Grazer AK3 - 1 FC BW Linz
26 Oct 2020 r07 SV Kapfenberg1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
26 Oct 2020 r07 Rapid Wien II1 - 2 Austria Lustenau

30 Oct 2020 r08 Austria Vienna (Am)0 - 2 FC Liefering
30 Oct 2020 r08 Wacker Innsbruck3 - 2 SV Horn
30 Oct 2020 r08 SK Vorwarts Steyr3 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC
30 Oct 2020 r08 SV Lafnitz2 - 0 SV Kapfenberg
30 Oct 2020 r08 Lask Juniors Linz2 - 0 Grazer AK
31 Oct 2020 r08 Austria Klagenfurt3 - 0 SKU Amstetten
31 Oct 2020 r08 FC BW Linz3 - 1 Rapid Wien II
01 Nov 2020 r08 Austria Lustenau0 - 1 Dornbirn

06 Nov 2020 r09 FC Liefering0 - 3 SKU Amstetten
06 Nov 2020 r09 Floridsdorfer AC2 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz
06 Nov 2020 r09 Grazer AK1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
06 Nov 2020 r09 SV Horn3 - 2 Rapid Wien II
07 Nov 2020 r09 Dornbirn0 - 3 SV Lafnitz
08 Nov 2020 r09 Wacker Innsbruck3 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am)
08 Nov 2020 r09 SK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 1 FC BW Linz

20 Nov 2020 r10 Austria Klagenfurt1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
20 Nov 2020 r10 FC Liefering6 - 1 SV Kapfenberg
20 Nov 2020 r10 SKU Amstetten1 - 2 Austria Vienna (Am)
20 Nov 2020 r10 SV Lafnitz3 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
20 Nov 2020 r10 FC BW Linz3 - 2 SV Horn
20 Nov 2020 r10 Austria Lustenau2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
21 Nov 2020 r10 Lask Juniors Linz0 - 3 Dornbirn
22 Nov 2020 r10 Rapid Wien II1 - 2 Grazer AK
24 Nov 2020 r09 SV Kapfenberg0 - 2 Austria Lustenau

27 Nov 2020 r11 Austria Vienna (Am)2 - 3 SV Lafnitz
27 Nov 2020 r11 Dornbirn1 - 2 FC Liefering
27 Nov 2020 r11 SV Horn2 - 0 Grazer AK
27 Nov 2020 r11 Floridsdorfer AC4 - 1 FC BW Linz
27 Nov 2020 r11 SV Kapfenberg0 - 0 SKU Amstetten
28 Nov 2020 r11 SK Vorwarts Steyr3 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz
28 Nov 2020 r11 Wacker Innsbruck2 - 1 Rapid Wien II
29 Nov 2020 r11 Austria Klagenfurt2 - 1 Austria Lustenau

04 Dec 2020 r12 SKU Amstetten3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
04 Dec 2020 r12 Lask Juniors Linz2 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
04 Dec 2020 r12 Grazer AK3 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
04 Dec 2020 r12 Rapid Wien II0 - 3 SV Kapfenberg
05 Dec 2020 r12 FC Liefering0 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
05 Dec 2020 r12 Dornbirn0 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am)
05 Dec 2020 r12 SV Horn2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
06 Dec 2020 r12 SV Lafnitz1 - 0 FC BW Linz

11 Dec 2020 r13 Wacker Innsbruck1 - 4 SV Lafnitz
11 Dec 2020 r13 FC BW Linz2 - 0 Lask Juniors Linz
11 Dec 2020 r13 Austria Lustenau3 - 1 Grazer AK
11 Dec 2020 r13 Floridsdorfer AC0 - 2 SKU Amstetten
11 Dec 2020 r13 SV Kapfenberg4 - 1 SV Horn
11 Dec 2020 r13 Austria Vienna (Am)1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
12 Dec 2020 r13 SK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 1 Dornbirn
13 Dec 2020 r13 Austria Klagenfurt2 - 2 FC Liefering

12 Feb 2021 r14 FC Liefering3 - 1 Austria Lustenau
12 Feb 2021 r14 Austria Vienna (Am)2 - 4 FC BW Linz
12 Feb 2021 r14 Wacker Innsbruck2 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
12 Feb 2021 r14 Rapid Wien II1 - 0 SKU Amstetten
14 Feb 2021 r14 Grazer AK1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC

19 Feb 2021 r15 SKU Amstetten1 - 0 SV Horn
19 Feb 2021 r15 SK Vorwarts Steyr0 - 1 Austria Vienna (Am)
19 Feb 2021 r15 Lask Juniors Linz0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
19 Feb 2021 r15 FC BW Linz1 - 0 FC Liefering
19 Feb 2021 r15 Austria Lustenau2 - 3 SV Lafnitz
20 Feb 2021 r15 Floridsdorfer AC0 - 1 Dornbirn
20 Feb 2021 r15 SV Kapfenberg3 - 1 Grazer AK
21 Feb 2021 r15 Austria Klagenfurt2 - 3 Rapid Wien II
23 Feb 2021 r14 SV Lafnitz0 - 2 Lask Juniors Linz
23 Feb 2021 r14 Dornbirn3 - 1 SV Kapfenberg

26 Feb 2021 r16 Austria Vienna (Am)3 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz
26 Feb 2021 r16 SV Lafnitz1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
26 Feb 2021 r16 FC BW Linz0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
26 Feb 2021 r16 SV Horn4 - 3 Austria Lustenau
27 Feb 2021 r16 SK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 2 SKU Amstetten
27 Feb 2021 r16 Dornbirn1 - 3 Grazer AK
28 Feb 2021 r16 Wacker Innsbruck1 - 1 SV Kapfenberg
28 Feb 2021 r16 Rapid Wien II1 - 0 FC Liefering
02 Mar 2021 r14 SV Horn0 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt

05 Mar 2021 r17 SKU Amstetten2 - 0 SV Lafnitz
05 Mar 2021 r17 Austria Lustenau0 - 2 FC BW Linz
05 Mar 2021 r17 Floridsdorfer AC2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
05 Mar 2021 r17 SV Kapfenberg2 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
05 Mar 2021 r17 Lask Juniors Linz2 - 1 Rapid Wien II
06 Mar 2021 r17 Austria Klagenfurt3 - 2 Dornbirn
07 Mar 2021 r17 FC Liefering6 - 2 SV Horn
07 Mar 2021 r17 Grazer AK0 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am)

12 Mar 2021 r18 Austria Vienna (Am) - Austria Klagenfurt
12 Mar 2021 r18 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AK
12 Mar 2021 r18 SV Lafnitz - SV Horn
12 Mar 2021 r18 Lask Juniors Linz - Austria Lustenau
12 Mar 2021 r18 FC BW Linz - SV Kapfenberg
13 Mar 2021 r18 Dornbirn - SKU Amstetten
13 Mar 2021 r18 Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien II
14 Mar 2021 r18 Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering

19 Mar 2021 r19 FC Liefering - Lask Juniors Linz
19 Mar 2021 r19 SKU Amstetten - FC BW Linz
19 Mar 2021 r19 SV Horn - Austria Vienna (Am)
19 Mar 2021 r19 Grazer AK - SV Lafnitz
19 Mar 2021 r19 SV Kapfenberg - Floridsdorfer AC
20 Mar 2021 r19 Austria Klagenfurt - SK Vorwarts Steyr
20 Mar 2021 r19 Rapid Wien II - Dornbirn
21 Mar 2021 r19 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck

02 Apr 2021 r20 Austria Vienna (Am) - SV Kapfenberg
02 Apr 2021 r20 Wacker Innsbruck - SKU Amstetten
02 Apr 2021 r20 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Lustenau
02 Apr 2021 r20 Lask Juniors Linz - SV Horn
02 Apr 2021 r20 Dornbirn - FC BW Linz
02 Apr 2021 r20 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Klagenfurt
02 Apr 2021 r20 Grazer AK - FC Liefering
02 Apr 2021 r20 SV Lafnitz - Rapid Wien II

05 Apr 2021 r21 Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz
05 Apr 2021 r21 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
05 Apr 2021 r21 SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK
05 Apr 2021 r21 FC BW Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
05 Apr 2021 r21 Austria Lustenau - Austria Vienna (Am)
05 Apr 2021 r21 SV Horn - Dornbirn
05 Apr 2021 r21 SV Kapfenberg - Lask Juniors Linz
05 Apr 2021 r21 Rapid Wien II - SK Vorwarts Steyr

09 Apr 2021 r22 Austria Klagenfurt - SV Kapfenberg
09 Apr 2021 r22 Austria Vienna (Am) - Floridsdorfer AC
09 Apr 2021 r22 Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
09 Apr 2021 r22 SK Vorwarts Steyr - SV Horn
09 Apr 2021 r22 Lask Juniors Linz - SKU Amstetten
09 Apr 2021 r22 FC BW Linz - Grazer AK
10 Apr 2021 r22 SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering
10 Apr 2021 r22 Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien II

13 Apr 2021 r23 SKU Amstetten - Austria Klagenfurt
13 Apr 2021 r23 Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau
13 Apr 2021 r23 SV Horn - Wacker Innsbruck
13 Apr 2021 r23 Floridsdorfer AC - SK Vorwarts Steyr
13 Apr 2021 r23 Grazer AK - Lask Juniors Linz
13 Apr 2021 r23 SV Kapfenberg - SV Lafnitz
13 Apr 2021 r23 Rapid Wien II - FC BW Linz
14 Apr 2021 r23 FC Liefering - Austria Vienna (Am)

16 Apr 2021 r24 Austria Klagenfurt - Grazer AK
16 Apr 2021 r24 Austria Vienna (Am) - Wacker Innsbruck
16 Apr 2021 r24 Austria Lustenau - SV Kapfenberg
17 Apr 2021 r24 SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering
17 Apr 2021 r24 SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn
17 Apr 2021 r24 Lask Juniors Linz - Floridsdorfer AC
17 Apr 2021 r24 FC BW Linz - SK Vorwarts Steyr
18 Apr 2021 r24 Rapid Wien II - SV Horn

23 Apr 2021 r25 Austria Vienna (Am) - SKU Amstetten
23 Apr 2021 r25 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Klagenfurt
23 Apr 2021 r25 SK Vorwarts Steyr - SV Lafnitz
23 Apr 2021 r25 SV Horn - FC BW Linz
23 Apr 2021 r25 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau
23 Apr 2021 r25 Grazer AK - Rapid Wien II
24 Apr 2021 r25 Dornbirn - Lask Juniors Linz
24 Apr 2021 r25 SV Kapfenberg - FC Liefering

30 Apr 2021 r26 FC Liefering - Dornbirn
30 Apr 2021 r26 SKU Amstetten - SV Kapfenberg
30 Apr 2021 r26 SV Lafnitz - Austria Vienna (Am)
30 Apr 2021 r26 Lask Juniors Linz - SK Vorwarts Steyr
30 Apr 2021 r26 FC BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC
30 Apr 2021 r26 Grazer AK - SV Horn
30 Apr 2021 r26 Rapid Wien II - Wacker Innsbruck
01 May 2021 r26 Austria Lustenau - Austria Klagenfurt

07 May 2021 r27 Austria Klagenfurt - Lask Juniors Linz
07 May 2021 r27 Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK
07 May 2021 r27 SK Vorwarts Steyr - FC Liefering
07 May 2021 r27 FC BW Linz - SV Lafnitz
07 May 2021 r27 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn
07 May 2021 r27 SV Kapfenberg - Rapid Wien II
08 May 2021 r27 Austria Vienna (Am) - Dornbirn
08 May 2021 r27 Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten

12 May 2021 r28 FC Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt
12 May 2021 r28 SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC
12 May 2021 r28 SV Lafnitz - Wacker Innsbruck
12 May 2021 r28 Lask Juniors Linz - FC BW Linz
12 May 2021 r28 SV Horn - SV Kapfenberg
12 May 2021 r28 Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
12 May 2021 r28 Rapid Wien II - Austria Vienna (Am)
13 May 2021 r28 Dornbirn - SK Vorwarts Steyr

15 May 2021 r29 Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn
15 May 2021 r29 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck
15 May 2021 r29 Lask Juniors Linz - SV Lafnitz
15 May 2021 r29 FC BW Linz - Austria Vienna (Am)
15 May 2021 r29 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering
15 May 2021 r29 Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK
15 May 2021 r29 SV Kapfenberg - Dornbirn
15 May 2021 r29 SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien II

21 May 2021 r30 FC Liefering - FC BW Linz
21 May 2021 r30 Austria Vienna (Am) - SK Vorwarts Steyr
21 May 2021 r30 Wacker Innsbruck - Lask Juniors Linz
21 May 2021 r30 SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau
21 May 2021 r30 Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC
21 May 2021 r30 SV Horn - SKU Amstetten
21 May 2021 r30 Grazer AK - SV Kapfenberg
21 May 2021 r30 Rapid Wien II - Austria Klagenfurt


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details