15 Jul | r01 | Koper | 2 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
16 Jul | r01 | Domzale | 0 - 0 | Celje |
16 Jul | r01 | NK Maribor | 0 - 3 | Radomlje |
17 Jul | r01 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
18 Jul | r01 | Gorica | 2 - 0 | NK Bravo |
22 Jul | r02 | Radomlje | 1 - 1 | Celje |
23 Jul | r02 | NK Maribor | 3 - 2 | Gorica |
24 Jul | r02 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
24 Jul | r02 | NK Bravo | 1 - 0 | Koper |
24 Jul | r02 | NŠ Mura | 4 - 3 | Domzale |
29 Jul | r03 | Gorica | 0 - 1 | Radomlje |
30 Jul | r03 | Domzale | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
31 Jul | r03 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | NK Bravo |
31 Jul | r03 | Koper | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor |
31 Jul | r03 | Celje | 3 - 3 | NŠ Mura |
05 Aug | r04 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 0 | Celje |
06 Aug | r04 | NK Bravo | 0 - 1 | Domzale |
07 Aug | r04 | Radomlje | 1 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
07 Aug | r04 | NK Maribor | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
08 Aug | r04 | Gorica | 1 - 2 | Koper |
12 Aug | r05 | Celje | 1 - 0 | NK Bravo |
13 Aug | r05 | NŠ Mura | 2 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
13 Aug | r05 | Koper | 5 - 0 | Radomlje |
14 Aug | r05 | Domzale | 3 - 2 | NK Maribor |
15 Aug | r05 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 0 | Gorica |
19 Aug | r06 | Radomlje | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
20 Aug | r06 | NK Bravo | 0 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
20 Aug | r06 | Koper | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Lju |
21 Aug | r06 | NK Maribor | 2 - 2 | Celje |
22 Aug | r06 | Gorica | 0 - 0 | Domzale |
26 Aug | r07 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 4 | NK Bravo |
26 Aug | r07 | Celje | 1 - 0 | Gorica |
27 Aug | r07 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 1 | Radomlje |
27 Aug | r07 | Domzale | 0 - 2 | Koper |
28 Aug | r07 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor |
02 Sep | r08 | Gorica | 0 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
02 Sep | r08 | Koper | 0 - 2 | Celje |
03 Sep | r08 | NK Maribor | 2 - 2 | Tabor Sežan |
04 Sep | r08 | Olimpija Lju | 3 - 2 | Domzale |
05 Sep | r08 | Radomlje | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo |
09 Sep | r09 | Domzale | 3 - 1 | Radomlje |
10 Sep | r09 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 3 | Gorica |
10 Sep | r09 | Celje | 4 - 3 | Olimpija Lju |
11 Sep | r09 | NK Bravo | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor |
11 Sep | r09 | NŠ Mura | 2 - 1 | Koper |
17 Sep | r10 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 2 | Koper |
17 Sep | r10 | NŠ Mura | 2 - 3 | Olimpija Lju |
18 Sep | r10 | NK Bravo | 2 - 0 | Gorica |
18 Sep | r10 | Radomlje | 0 - 5 | NK Maribor |
18 Sep | r10 | Celje | 2 - 1 | Domzale |
01 Oct | r11 | Domzale | 2 - 2 | NŠ Mura |
01 Oct | r11 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
01 Oct | r11 | Koper | 2 - 0 | NK Bravo |
02 Oct | r11 | Gorica | 1 - 4 | NK Maribor |
02 Oct | r11 | Celje | 2 - 1 | Radomlje |
08 Oct | r12 | Tabor Sežan | 1 - 1 | Domzale |
08 Oct | r12 | NK Maribor | 0 - 1 | Koper |
09 Oct | r12 | NK Bravo | 6 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
09 Oct | r12 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 1 | Celje |
10 Oct | r12 | Radomlje | 1 - 1 | Gorica |
14 Oct | r13 | Celje | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sežan |
14 Oct | r13 | Domzale | 0 - 0 | NK Bravo |
15 Oct | r13 | Koper | 1 - 1 | Gorica |
15 Oct | r13 | Olimpija Lju | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor |
16 Oct | r13 | NŠ Mura | 3 - 0 | Radomlje |
22 Oct | r14 | NK Maribor | 0 - 3 | Domzale |
23 Oct | r14 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 4 | NŠ Mura |
23 Oct | r14 | Gorica | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Lju |
24 Oct | r14 | NK Bravo | 2 - 0 | Celje |
24 Oct | r14 | Radomlje | 2 - 2 | Koper |
28 Oct | r15 | Domzale | 5 - 1 | Gorica |
29 Oct | r15 | Tabor Sežan | 2 - 1 | Radomlje |
29 Oct | r15 | Celje | 3 - 3 | NK Maribor |
30 Oct | r15 | Olimpija Lju | 2 - 1 | Koper |
02 Nov | r15 | NŠ Mura | 1 - 0 | NK Bravo |
04 Nov | r16 | Koper | 1 - 1 | Domzale |
05 Nov | r16 | Gorica | 0 - 2 | Celje |
05 Nov | r16 | Radomlje | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Lju |
06 Nov | r16 | NK Bravo | 2 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
06 Nov | r16 | NK Maribor | 5 - 1 | NŠ Mura |
12 Nov | r17 | NK Bravo | 1 - 1 | Radomlje |
12 Nov | r17 | Domzale | 0 - 3 | Olimpija Lju |
13 Nov | r17 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 4 | NK Maribor |
13 Nov | r17 | Celje | 1 - 1 | Koper |
13 Nov | r17 | NŠ Mura | 2 - 0 | Gorica |
29 Nov | r18 | Gorica | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
29 Nov | r18 | NK Maribor | 3 - 0 | NK Bravo |
30 Nov | r18 | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | Domzale |
30 Nov | r18 | Koper | 0 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
01 Dec | r18 | Olimpija Lju | 0 - 0 | Celje |
06 Dec | r19 | Gorica | 0 - 0 | NK Bravo |
06 Dec | r19 | NK Maribor | 7 - 0 | Radomlje |
07 Dec | r19 | Koper | 5 - 1 | Tabor Sežan |
07 Dec | r19 | Domzale | 2 - 1 | Celje |
08 Dec | r19 | Olimpija Lju | 0 - 0 | NŠ Mura |
10 Dec | r20 | NK Bravo | 0 - 1 | Koper |
11 Dec | r20 | Tabor Sežan | 0 - 8 | Olimpija Lju |
11 Dec | r20 | NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | Gorica |
11 Dec | r20 | Radomlje | 0 - 3 | Celje |
12 Dec | r20 | NŠ Mura | 0 - 1 | Domzale |