10 Sep | r01 | HOBRO | 1 - 1 | Viborg |
11 Sep | r01 | FC Helsingoe | 4 - 2 | Silkeborg IF |
11 Sep | r01 | Køge | 2 - 1 | Hvidovre IF |
12 Sep | r01 | Skive IK | 0 - 2 | Esbjerg |
12 Sep | r01 | Fremad Amage | 6 - 0 | Vendsyssel F |
13 Sep | r01 | Fredericia | 2 - 1 | Kolding IF |
15 Sep | r02 | Hvidovre IF | 0 - 3 | FC Helsingoe |
15 Sep | r02 | Vendsyssel F | 3 - 0 | HOBRO |
16 Sep | r02 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 0 | Skive IK |
16 Sep | r02 | Viborg | 4 - 2 | Kolding IF |
16 Sep | r02 | Esbjerg | 1 - 0 | Køge |
17 Sep | r02 | Fredericia | 3 - 1 | Fremad Amage |
18 Sep | r03 | FC Helsingoe | 3 - 0 | Vendsyssel F |
19 Sep | r03 | Kolding IF | 2 - 4 | Køge |
19 Sep | r03 | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg |
19 Sep | r03 | Viborg | 3 - 1 | Skive IK |
20 Sep | r03 | Fremad Amage | 4 - 0 | Hvidovre IF |
20 Sep | r03 | HOBRO | 3 - 2 | Fredericia |
25 Sep | r04 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | FC Helsingoe |
25 Sep | r04 | Hvidovre IF | 1 - 2 | HOBRO |
25 Sep | r04 | Vendsyssel F | 1 - 0 | Kolding IF |
26 Sep | r04 | Skive IK | 0 - 2 | Fremad Amage |
27 Sep | r04 | Køge | 0 - 3 | Viborg |
27 Sep | r04 | Fredericia | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
29 Sep | r05 | HOBRO | 2 - 1 | Skive IK |
29 Sep | r05 | Fremad Amage | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
30 Sep | r05 | Viborg | 3 - 1 | Vendsyssel F |
30 Sep | r05 | FC Helsingoe | 0 - 2 | Køge |
30 Sep | r05 | Kolding IF | 0 - 4 | Silkeborg IF |
01 Oct | r05 | Hvidovre IF | 0 - 3 | Fredericia |
03 Oct | r06 | Køge | 0 - 3 | Fremad Amage |
03 Oct | r06 | Silkeborg IF | 4 - 2 | HOBRO |
03 Oct | r06 | Skive IK | 1 - 1 | Kolding IF |
03 Oct | r06 | Esbjerg | 2 - 2 | Viborg |
04 Oct | r06 | Fredericia | 1 - 2 | FC Helsingoe |
04 Oct | r06 | Vendsyssel F | 1 - 2 | Hvidovre IF |
16 Oct | r07 | Viborg | 3 - 1 | Fremad Amage |
16 Oct | r07 | Hvidovre IF | 1 - 5 | Silkeborg IF |
17 Oct | r07 | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | Esbjerg |
17 Oct | r07 | HOBRO | 3 - 1 | Køge |
18 Oct | r07 | Vendsyssel F | 1 - 1 | Fredericia |
18 Oct | r07 | FC Helsingoe | 2 - 1 | Skive IK |
20 Oct | r08 | Esbjerg | 0 - 2 | Hvidovre IF |
20 Oct | r08 | Kolding IF | 2 - 1 | HOBRO |
21 Oct | r08 | Skive IK | 1 - 1 | Vendsyssel F |
21 Oct | r08 | Fremad Amage | 5 - 1 | FC Helsingoe |
21 Oct | r08 | Køge | 0 - 1 | Fredericia |
22 Oct | r08 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | Viborg |
24 Oct | r09 | HOBRO | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg |
24 Oct | r09 | Fredericia | 2 - 1 | Skive IK |
24 Oct | r09 | Vendsyssel F | 0 - 1 | Køge |
24 Oct | r09 | FC Helsingoe | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF |
25 Oct | r09 | Fremad Amage | 0 - 3 | Silkeborg IF |
25 Oct | r09 | Hvidovre IF | 1 - 2 | Viborg |
30 Oct | r10 | Viborg | 3 - 0 | FC Helsingoe |
30 Oct | r10 | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre IF |
31 Oct | r10 | Esbjerg | 3 - 1 | Fredericia |
31 Oct | r10 | HOBRO | 0 - 4 | Fremad Amage |
01 Nov | r10 | Køge | 0 - 0 | Skive IK |
01 Nov | r10 | Silkeborg IF | 4 - 1 | Vendsyssel F |
05 Nov | r11 | FC Helsingoe | 0 - 1 | HOBRO |
06 Nov | r11 | Fredericia | 1 - 1 | Viborg |
07 Nov | r11 | Skive IK | 2 - 3 | Hvidovre IF |
07 Nov | r11 | Fremad Amage | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF |
08 Nov | r11 | Køge | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
20 Nov | r12 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | HOBRO |
20 Nov | r12 | Kolding IF | 1 - 2 | Fredericia |
21 Nov | r12 | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 3 | FC Helsingoe |
21 Nov | r12 | Hvidovre IF | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel F |
22 Nov | r12 | Fremad Amage | 0 - 1 | Køge |
22 Nov | r12 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Skive IK |
26 Nov | r13 | Viborg | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
27 Nov | r13 | FC Helsingoe | 2 - 1 | Fremad Amage |
27 Nov | r13 | Kolding IF | 3 - 2 | Vendsyssel F |
28 Nov | r13 | Skive IK | 0 - 4 | Fredericia |
28 Nov | r13 | Køge | 0 - 2 | Esbjerg |
29 Nov | r13 | HOBRO | 3 - 4 | Hvidovre IF |
03 Dec | r14 | Esbjerg | 2 - 0 | Kolding IF |
04 Dec | r14 | Køge | 2 - 1 | FC Helsingoe |
04 Dec | r14 | Skive IK | 2 - 2 | HOBRO |
05 Dec | r14 | Fremad Amage | 1 - 1 | Viborg |
06 Dec | r14 | Fredericia | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF |
06 Dec | r14 | Vendsyssel F | 2 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
09 Dec | r11 | Vendsyssel F | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg |
11 Dec | r15 | Viborg | 1 - 1 | Køge |
11 Dec | r15 | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | Fremad Amage |
12 Dec | r15 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 0 | Fredericia |
12 Dec | r15 | Hvidovre IF | 1 - 2 | Skive IK |
13 Dec | r15 | HOBRO | 3 - 1 | Vendsyssel F |
13 Dec | r15 | FC Helsingoe | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg |
18 Dec | r16 | HOBRO | 1 - 1 | Kolding IF |
18 Dec | r16 | FC Helsingoe | 0 - 1 | Viborg |
18 Dec | r16 | Skive IK | 0 - 4 | Silkeborg IF |
19 Dec | r16 | Fredericia | 1 - 1 | Køge |
20 Dec | r16 | Hvidovre IF | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg |
20 Dec | r16 | Vendsyssel F | 2 - 0 | Fremad Amage |
12 Feb | r17 | Kolding IF | 0 - 2 | FC Helsingoe |
12 Feb | r17 | Viborg | 4 - 0 | Fredericia |
13 Feb | r17 | Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel F |
13 Feb | r17 | Køge | 1 - 1 | HOBRO |