League
Romanian Liga II

Season Badge




Season Poster



Sport
Soccer

League
Romanian Liga II

Season
2022-2023

League Table



Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


04 Aug Progresul Sp0 - 1 Dinamo Bucur
05 Aug Unirea Slobo3 - 0 Minaur Baia
06 Aug 1599 Șelimb1 - 0 Brașov Stea
06 Aug ACS Sirineas0 - 1 Dumbrăviţa
06 Aug Unirea Dej2 - 1 Csikszereda
06 Aug Concordia0 - 3 Slatina
06 Aug SCM Gloria B1 - 0 Ripensia Tim
06 Aug Otelul Galat0 - 0 Politehnica
06 Aug FC Politehni1 - 0 Unirea Const
09 Aug CSA Steaua B1 - 1 Metaloglobus

12 Aug Csikszereda0 - 1 Concordia
13 Aug Ripensia Tim1 - 2 Unirea Slobo
13 Aug Dumbrăviţa1 - 2 Unirea Dej
13 Aug Politehnica 2 - 0 ACS Sirineas
13 Aug Unirea Const0 - 3 Progresul Sp
13 Aug 1599 Șelimb4 - 0 FC Politehni
13 Aug Metaloglobus1 - 3 SCM Gloria B
14 Aug Brașov Stea1 - 1 Minaur Baia
15 Aug Slatina1 - 2 CSA Steaua B
16 Aug Dinamo Bucur1 - 3 Otelul Galat

20 Aug FC Politehni0 - 0 Brașov Stea
20 Aug Unirea Dej1 - 2 Politehnica
20 Aug Concordia2 - 2 Dumbrăviţa
20 Aug Unirea Slobo1 - 0 Metaloglobus
20 Aug Minaur Baia 1 - 1 Ripensia Tim
20 Aug SCM Gloria B1 - 1 Slatina
20 Aug Progresul Sp1 - 2 1599 Șelimb
20 Aug ACS Sirineas2 - 0 Dinamo Bucur
21 Aug Otelul Galat3 - 2 Unirea Const
23 Aug CSA Steaua B0 - 4 Csikszereda

26 Aug 1599 Șelimb1 - 1 Otelul Galat
27 Aug Brașov Stea1 - 0 Ripensia Tim
27 Aug Metaloglobus0 - 1 Minaur Baia
27 Aug Slatina1 - 1 Unirea Slobo
27 Aug Politehnica 2 - 1 Concordia
27 Aug FC Politehni0 - 1 Progresul Sp
27 Aug Dinamo Bucur2 - 3 Unirea Dej
27 Aug Unirea Const2 - 1 ACS Sirineas
28 Aug Csikszereda3 - 2 SCM Gloria B
29 Aug Dumbrăviţa0 - 3 CSA Steaua B

02 Sep CSA Steaua B2 - 1 Politehnica
03 Sep Unirea Slobo0 - 1 Csikszereda
03 Sep Minaur Baia 2 - 1 Slatina
03 Sep Ripensia Tim2 - 1 Metaloglobus
03 Sep Progresul Sp2 - 1 Brașov Stea
03 Sep ACS Sirineas1 - 0 1599 Șelimb
03 Sep Unirea Dej2 - 1 Unirea Const
03 Sep Otelul Galat1 - 0 FC Politehni
04 Sep Concordia0 - 1 Dinamo Bucur
05 Sep SCM Gloria B2 - 1 Dumbrăviţa

09 Sep Progresul Sp0 - 0 Otelul Galat
09 Sep Dinamo Bucur1 - 2 CSA Steaua B
10 Sep Brașov Stea1 - 0 Metaloglobus
10 Sep Slatina3 - 0 Ripensia Tim
10 Sep Dumbrăviţa2 - 4 Unirea Slobo
10 Sep Politehnica 1 - 0 SCM Gloria B
10 Sep Unirea Const0 - 3 Concordia
10 Sep 1599 Șelimb1 - 1 Unirea Dej
10 Sep FC Politehni0 - 1 ACS Sirineas
11 Sep Csikszereda3 - 0 Minaur Baia

17 Sep ACS Sirineas1 - 0 Progresul Sp
17 Sep Unirea Dej2 - 2 FC Politehni
17 Sep Concordia0 - 1 1599 Șelimb
17 Sep Minaur Baia 3 - 4 Dumbrăviţa
17 Sep Metaloglobus0 - 1 Slatina
18 Sep Otelul Galat2 - 1 Brașov Stea
18 Sep SCM Gloria B2 - 1 Dinamo Bucur
18 Sep Unirea Slobo0 - 0 Politehnica
18 Sep Ripensia Tim0 - 0 Csikszereda

01 Oct Dumbrăviţa1 - 0 Ripensia Tim
01 Oct Politehnica 2 - 0 Minaur Baia
01 Oct Progresul Sp2 - 2 Unirea Dej
01 Oct 1599 Șelimb1 - 1 CSA Steaua B
02 Oct Brașov Stea0 - 0 Slatina
02 Oct Csikszereda2 - 0 Metaloglobus
02 Oct FC Politehni1 - 4 Concordia
02 Oct Otelul Galat2 - 1 ACS Sirineas
03 Oct Unirea Const3 - 1 SCM Gloria B
04 Oct Dinamo Bucur1 - 0 Unirea Slobo

08 Oct ACS Sirineas2 - 3 Brașov Stea
08 Oct Concordia2 - 0 Progresul Sp
08 Oct CSA Steaua B3 - 1 FC Politehni
08 Oct Unirea Slobo3 - 0 Unirea Const
08 Oct Ripensia Tim3 - 1 Politehnica
08 Oct Metaloglobus1 - 0 Dumbrăviţa
08 Oct Slatina2 - 0 Csikszereda
08 Oct Unirea Dej2 - 0 Otelul Galat
09 Oct Minaur Baia 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucur
11 Oct SCM Gloria B1 - 0 1599 Șelimb
12 Oct CSA Steaua B - Unirea Const

14 Oct Brașov Stea1 - 1 Csikszereda
15 Oct Dumbrăviţa2 - 1 Slatina
15 Oct Politehnica 1 - 0 Metaloglobus
15 Oct Unirea Const1 - 0 Minaur Baia
15 Oct 1599 Șelimb1 - 1 Unirea Slobo
15 Oct ACS Sirineas1 - 2 Unirea Dej
15 Oct Dinamo Bucur1 - 0 Ripensia Tim
16 Oct FC Politehni1 - 1 SCM Gloria B
17 Oct Progresul Sp0 - 3 CSA Steaua B
17 Oct Otelul Galat1 - 0 Concordia

Show more events (264 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details