Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / Club Friendlies / 2020-2021

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


07 Jan 2020 r01 Standard0 - 0 Dortmund
07 Jan 2020 r02 Ankaragucu3 - 2 BAK
07 Jan 2020 r02 Konyaspor2 - 1 Altınordu

08 Jan 2020 r01 Trabzonspor0 - 0 Bursaspor
08 Jan 2020 r01 Besiktas2 - 0 Mezőkövesdi SE
08 Jan 2020 r01 Hoffenheim2 - 3 Feyenoord
08 Jan 2020 r02 Alanyaspor2 - 1 SK Tirana

09 Jan 2020 r01 PSV Eindhoven1 - 2 Club Brugge
09 Jan 2020 r01 Ajax2 - 0 Eupen
09 Jan 2020 r02 Gaziantep FK3 - 1 Menemen Belediyespor
09 Jan 2020 r02 Konyaspor0 - 0 Ümraniyespor
09 Jan 2020 r02 Antalyaspor4 - 0 Erzurumspor
09 Jan 2020 r02 Ankaragucu0 - 1 Keçiörengücü
09 Jan 2020 r02 Sivasspor2 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim
09 Jan 2020 r02 Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 3 Fortuna Sittard

10 Jan 2020 r01 Trabzonspor1 - 0 Partizani
10 Jan 2020 r01 Galatasaray3 - 1 Altay
10 Jan 2020 r01 Besiktas2 - 2 Altınordu
10 Jan 2020 r02 Malatyaspor1 - 1 Kukesi
10 Jan 2020 r02 Alanyaspor1 - 0 Goztepe
10 Jan 2020 r02 Rizespor2 - 2 Akhisar Belediyespor
10 Jan 2020 r04 Boeung Ket1 - 4 Kedah

11 Jan 2020 r01 Feyenoord2 - 4 Dortmund
11 Jan 2020 r01 Eupen2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
11 Jan 2020 r01 Nurnberg5 - 2 Bayern Munich
11 Jan 2020 r01 Galatasaray1 - 0 Adana Demirspor
11 Jan 2020 r01 Dortmund0 - 2 Mainz
11 Jan 2020 r01 Ajax3 - 1 Club Brugge
11 Jan 2020 r02 Konyaspor2 - 0 Bursaspor
11 Jan 2020 r02 Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1 Young Boys
11 Jan 2020 r02 Antalyaspor2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
12 Jan 2020 r02 Gaziantep FK1 - 0 Kispest Honved
12 Jan 2020 r04 Angkor Tiger0 - 1 Kedah
14 Jan 2020 r04 Nam Dinh3 - 1 Hai Phong
14 Jan 2020 r04 Hong Linh Ha Tinh3 - 1 Sai Gon
14 Jan 2020 r04 Quang Nam1 - 2 Viettel
14 Jan 2020 r04 Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 - 3 Than Quang Ninh
14 Jan 2020 r04 Ho Chi Minh City0 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons
14 Jan 2020 r04 Phnom Penh Crown1 - 2 Kedah
17 Jan 2020 r04 Emelec2 - 0 ES Sétif
17 Jan 2020 r04 Ho Chi Minh City0 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC
18 Jan 2020 r04 Borec2 - 2 Rabotnichki
23 Jan 2020 r04 FK Suduva 2 - 3 METTA Latvijas Univer
25 Jan 2020 r04 SCM Gloria Buzău0 - 3 Turris-Oltul T. Măgu
25 Jan 2020 r04 Siroki Brijeg1 - 1 Zeljeznicar
31 Jan 2020 r04 Emelec2 - 0 LDU Portoviejo
01 Feb 2020 r04 FK Riteriai0 - 0 METTA Latvijas Univer
15 Feb 2020 r04 Siroki Brijeg3 - 2 Tuzla City

17 Feb 2020 r03 Louisville City3 - 0 Colorado Springs
17 Feb 2020 r03 Ararat-Armenia0 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17 Feb 2020 r03 Linense5 - 2 FC Krasnodar-2
17 Feb 2020 r03 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino2 - 3 Nasaf
17 Feb 2020 r03 AFC Eskilstuna1 - 3 Pyunik Yerevan
17 Feb 2020 r03 Zenit St Petersburg3 - 1 Kairat Almaty
17 Feb 2020 r03 Dinamo Moscow1 - 3 PFC Sochi
17 Feb 2020 r03 FK Ventspils1 - 0 Terek Grozny
17 Feb 2020 r03 Desna4 - 0 FC Vitebsk
18 Feb 2020 r03 Urartu1 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
18 Feb 2020 r03 Ilves5 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
18 Feb 2020 r03 St.Truiden3 - 0 Westerlo
18 Feb 2020 r03 I. Pavlodar3 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion
18 Feb 2020 r03 Dynamo Brest1 - 0 Caspiy Aktau
18 Feb 2020 r03 Shakhter Soligorsk0 - 0 Dila Gori
18 Feb 2020 r03 Dinamo Moscow1 - 1 FC Minsk
18 Feb 2020 r03 Kolding IF3 - 1 Noah
18 Feb 2020 r03 Vaalerenga0 - 2 Lok. Moscow
18 Feb 2020 r03 Gazovik Orenburg3 - 0 Europa FC
18 Feb 2020 r03 Elfsborg2 - 2 Odd Ballklubb
18 Feb 2020 r03 FC Gießen1 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenbur
18 Feb 2020 r03 Norrkoping3 - 1 Joenkoeping S.
18 Feb 2020 r03 San Jose Earthquakes5 - 1 Reno 1868
19 Feb 2020 r03 Orlando City3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
19 Feb 2020 r03 El Paso Locomotive2 - 0 FC Juarez
19 Feb 2020 r03 Energetik-BGU Minsk4 - 0 FC Smorgon
19 Feb 2020 r03 Wisla Krakow2 - 2 Wigry Suwałki
19 Feb 2020 r03 FK Rubin Kazan2 - 3 Kairat Almaty
19 Feb 2020 r03 Bačka Palanka5 - 3 Inđija
19 Feb 2020 r03 Ural S.R1 - 1 Riga FC
19 Feb 2020 r03 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-B0 - 2 Armavir FK
19 Feb 2020 r03 FC Levadia Tallinn0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
19 Feb 2020 r03 Chayka Peschanokopskoy1 - 0 Raufoss
19 Feb 2020 r03 Nizhny Novgorod1 - 1 Shirak Gyumri
19 Feb 2020 r03 Dinamo Batumi1 - 1 Desna
19 Feb 2020 r03 Molde1 - 0 FK Rostov
19 Feb 2020 r03 ASANE FOTBALL4 - 0 Øygarden FK
19 Feb 2020 r03 Philadelphia Union2 - 3 FC Dallas
19 Feb 2020 r03 Atlético Sanluqueño1 - 2 Torpedo Moscow
19 Feb 2020 r03 Akropolis IF3 - 0 AIK
19 Feb 2020 r03 Neman Grodno1 - 1 FK Panevėžys
19 Feb 2020 r03 Cartagena FC0 - 2 CSKA Moscow
20 Feb 2020 r03 Chicago Fire2 - 0 Toronto FC
20 Feb 2020 r03 DC United1 - 1 Nashville SC
20 Feb 2020 r03 Miedz Legnica1 - 1 Inhulets
20 Feb 2020 r03 Marbella2 - 0 FC Krasnodar-2
20 Feb 2020 r03 Malaga1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
20 Feb 2020 r03 Ararat-Armenia2 - 1 FK Metalurgs
20 Feb 2020 r03 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-B2 - 2 Dordoi Bishkek
20 Feb 2020 r03 Arsenal Tula2 - 0 Ordabasy Shymkent
20 Feb 2020 r03 Terek Grozny1 - 0 Jetysu Taldykorgan
20 Feb 2020 r03 PFC Sochi3 - 1 FC Astana
20 Feb 2020 r03 Spartak-2 Moscow1 - 1 Qizilqum
21 Feb 2020 r03 San Jose Earthquakes1 - 3 Sacramento Republic
21 Feb 2020 r03 Dinamo Minsk0 - 4 Dinamo Moscow
21 Feb 2020 r03 Baltika Kaliningrad0 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
21 Feb 2020 r03 Brann1 - 3 Aalesund
21 Feb 2020 r03 FC Minsk1 - 1 Brøndby
21 Feb 2020 r03 Lillestroem1 - 4 Bodoe/Glimt
21 Feb 2020 r03 FC Tobol0 - 1 Dynamo Brest
21 Feb 2020 r03 Stal Mielec2 - 1 Chornomorets
21 Feb 2020 r03 Notodden0 - 2 Arendal Fotball
21 Feb 2020 r03 Viborg2 - 1 Mynai
21 Feb 2020 r03 Baltika Kaliningrad4 - 3 FC Vitebsk
21 Feb 2020 r03 Ranheim2 - 4 Rosenborg
21 Feb 2020 r03 Sarpsborg 081 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
21 Feb 2020 r03 Start1 - 0 JERV
21 Feb 2020 r03 Norrby1 - 2 Degerfors
21 Feb 2020 r03 Stomil Olsztyn1 - 0 Rīgas Futbola Skola
21 Feb 2020 r03 FC Cincinnati3 - 3 KR Reykjavik
22 Feb 2020 r03 Orlando City2 - 1 San Antonio
22 Feb 2020 r03 Zenit St Petersburg1 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion
22 Feb 2020 r03 FK Rubin Kazan2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
22 Feb 2020 r03 Energetik-BGU Minsk0 - 2 Smolevichi
22 Feb 2020 r03 Helsingborg3 - 1 FK Metalurgs
22 Feb 2020 r03 Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 5 Odra Opole
22 Feb 2020 r03 Tychy 712 - 0 Gornik Leczna
22 Feb 2020 r03 FC Helsingoer3 - 1 Køge
22 Feb 2020 r03 FC Belshina Bobruisk2 - 1 Gorodeya
22 Feb 2020 r03 Krylya Sovetov Samara0 - 2 Stroemsgodset
22 Feb 2020 r03 Spartak Moscow4 - 0 Pakhtakor
22 Feb 2020 r03 Trelleborgs FF1 - 1 Landskrona
22 Feb 2020 r03 Trollhättan1 - 1 Ljungskile
22 Feb 2020 r03 Trans Narva0 - 1 Viljandi JK Tulevik
22 Feb 2020 r03 Skive IK1 - 0 Fredericia
22 Feb 2020 r03 Slavia Mozyr2 - 1 Noah
22 Feb 2020 r03 Valmieras FK2 - 2 Tartu JK Tammeka
22 Feb 2020 r03 FC Levadia Tallinn1 - 3 Nizhny Novgorod
22 Feb 2020 r03 Zenit St Petersburg1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22 Feb 2020 r03 Akropolis IF2 - 2 Nyköpings BIS
22 Feb 2020 r03 Zaglebie Sosnowiec3 - 3 Ruch Chorzow
22 Feb 2020 r03 Fremad Amager0 - 0 Roskilde
22 Feb 2020 r03 Fredrikstad2 - 1 Mjoendalen
22 Feb 2020 r03 FK Suduva 0 - 2 Neman Grodno
22 Feb 2020 r03 Inter Miami0 - 2 FC Dallas
22 Feb 2020 r03 FK Haugesund4 - 2 ASANE FOTBALL
22 Feb 2020 r03 Krylya Sovetov Samara2 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
22 Feb 2020 r03 FC Ufa0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
22 Feb 2020 r03 Real Monarchs1 - 3 Louisville City
22 Feb 2020 r03 Lok. Moscow3 - 1 Chayka Peschanokopsko
22 Feb 2020 r03 Colorado Rapids1 - 1 Toronto FC
22 Feb 2020 r03 Philadelphia Union1 - 3 DC United
22 Feb 2020 r03 L.A. Galaxy1 - 1 Chicago Fire
22 Feb 2020 r03 Viktoria Aschaffenburg2 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallend
22 Feb 2020 r03 Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 1 FV Illertissen
23 Feb 2020 r03 San Diego Loyal1 - 0 Costa del Este
23 Feb 2020 r03 FC Minsk0 - 2 Veres Rivne
23 Feb 2020 r03 Vendsyssel FF3 - 0 Brabrand IF
23 Feb 2020 r03 Nomme Kalju1 - 1 METTA Latvijas Univer
23 Feb 2020 r03 Osters IF4 - 0 FC Linköping City
23 Feb 2020 r03 Umeå1 - 1 Team TG
23 Feb 2020 r03 Vaalerenga3 - 2 FC Krasnodar-2
23 Feb 2020 r03 Arsenal Tula1 - 1 FC Astana
23 Feb 2020 r03 FC Minsk1 - 0 Mynai
23 Feb 2020 r03 Jetysu Taldykorgan3 - 1 BATE Borisov
23 Feb 2020 r03 FC Krasnodar0 - 1 FK Rostov
23 Feb 2020 r03 FC Ufa4 - 1 Dalian Yifang
23 Feb 2020 r03 Viking1 - 3 Stabaek
23 Feb 2020 r03 OKC Energy1 - 2 New Mexico United
24 Feb 2020 r03 Rukh Brest4 - 6 Rīgas Futbola Skola
24 Feb 2020 r03 Wisla Plock0 - 1 Warta Poznań
24 Feb 2020 r03 Neftekhimik Nizhnekams2 - 2 Caspiy Aktau
24 Feb 2020 r03 Spartak-2 Moscow2 - 2 Okzhetpes
24 Feb 2020 r03 FC Vitebsk1 - 1 Mynai
24 Feb 2020 r03 Vaalerenga1 - 0 Sandefjord
25 Feb 2020 r03 IK Brage1 - 3 IK Frej Taeby
25 Feb 2020 r03 Helsingborg0 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
25 Feb 2020 r03 Strommen2 - 0 Øygarden FK
25 Feb 2020 r03 SSV Jeddeloh3 - 0 Atlas Delmenhorst
25 Feb 2020 r03 Orange County SC1 - 1 LA Galaxy II
26 Feb 2020 r03 Phoenix Rising0 - 1 New Mexico United
26 Feb 2020 r03 FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1 - 3 Gorodeya
26 Feb 2020 r03 FC Flora Tallin2 - 2 Sogndal
26 Feb 2020 r03 FC Belshina Bobruisk0 - 1 Gomel
26 Feb 2020 r03 KFUM2 - 2 Hamarkameratene
26 Feb 2020 r03 Obolon-Brovar4 - 0 Thisted
26 Feb 2020 r03 Pittsburgh Riverhounds1 - 1 Loudoun United
26 Feb 2020 r03 Lunds BK2 - 2 Trelleborgs FF
27 Feb 2020 r03 Avangard Kursk0 - 0 Luch Vladivostok
27 Feb 2020 r03 Stroemsgodset1 - 0 Tromso
27 Feb 2020 r03 Ahrobiznes2 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion
27 Feb 2020 r03 Lillestroem3 - 3 Sandefjord
28 Feb 2020 r03 Neman Grodno2 - 1 FC Lida
28 Feb 2020 r03 Dynamo Brest2 - 2 FC Volna Pinsk
28 Feb 2020 r03 Shakhter Soligorsk4 - 0 FK Riteriai
28 Feb 2020 r03 Øygarden FK3 - 1 Norrby
28 Feb 2020 r03 Odd Ballklubb4 - 5 Rosenborg
28 Feb 2020 r03 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino0 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
28 Feb 2020 r03 BATE Borisov1 - 0 Rukh Lviv
28 Feb 2020 r03 Kongsvinger1 - 3 Elverum
28 Feb 2020 r03 FK Haugesund0 - 2 Start
28 Feb 2020 r03 Chayka Peschanokopskoy3 - 5 Viking
28 Feb 2020 r03 Ranheim3 - 0 Kristiansund BK
28 Feb 2020 r03 Molde5 - 2 Aalesund
28 Feb 2020 r03 Ull Kisa2 - 1 Grorud IL
28 Feb 2020 r03 Fredrikstad1 - 0 Ljungskile
28 Feb 2020 r03 Akropolis IF3 - 0 Täby IS
28 Feb 2020 r03 San Antonio1 - 3 Rio Grande Valley
29 Feb 2020 r03 Reno 18682 - 4 San Diego Loyal
29 Feb 2020 r03 Orange County SC0 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
29 Feb 2020 r03 FC Minsk2 - 0 NFK Minsk
29 Feb 2020 r03 FC Belshina Bobruisk1 - 0 Sputnik Rechica
29 Feb 2020 r03 FC Vitebsk2 - 3 FC Orsha
29 Feb 2020 r03 Gorodeya4 - 1 Naftan Novopolotsk
29 Feb 2020 r03 Kongsvinger4 - 1 Mjoendalen
29 Feb 2020 r03 Nurnberg II2 - 2 Augsburg II
29 Feb 2020 r03 Degerfors3 - 0 Skövde AIK
29 Feb 2020 r03 VSG Altglienicke0 - 3 Berliner AK 07
29 Feb 2020 r03 FC Schweinfurt4 - 6 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
29 Feb 2020 r03 Stjørdals-Blink1 - 2 Levanger
29 Feb 2020 r03 Rīgas Futbola Skola1 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn
29 Feb 2020 r03 FC Slutsk0 - 0 Istiklol
29 Feb 2020 r03 Volgar Astrakhan6 - 2 Thisted
29 Feb 2020 r03 Zbrojovka Brno1 - 2 Pardubice
29 Feb 2020 r03 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Volyn
29 Feb 2020 r03 Nomme Kalju4 - 1 Maardu Linnameeskond
29 Feb 2020 r03 Umeå1 - 0 Bodens BK
29 Feb 2020 r03 Slavia Mozyr3 - 4 Nizhny Novgorod
29 Feb 2020 r03 Strommen0 - 1 KFUM
29 Feb 2020 r03 Tulsa Roughnecks1 - 2 Swope Park Rangers
29 Feb 2020 r03 Phoenix Rising3 - 3 El Paso Locomotive
29 Feb 2020 r03 Bethlehem Steel1 - 3 Hartford Athletic
01 Mar 2020 r03 Sacramento Republic3 - 2 Real Monarchs
01 Mar 2020 r03 Energetik-BGU Minsk4 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
01 Mar 2020 r03 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino0 - 3 Inhulets
01 Mar 2020 r03 Dinamo Minsk0 - 1 Spartaks Jūrmala
01 Mar 2020 r03 Hamarkameratene2 - 0 JERV
01 Mar 2020 r03 Tromso1 - 1 Viking
02 Mar 2020 r03 Pittsburgh Riverhounds0 - 3 Columbus Crew
02 Mar 2020 r03 Norrkoping4 - 0 FC Linköping City
03 Mar 2020 r03 Isloch Minsk Raion2 - 0 Balkany
03 Mar 2020 r03 Slavia Mozyr1 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekam
03 Mar 2020 r03 Mgladbach II0 - 4 Jong Utrecht
03 Mar 2020 r03 Lucerne 1 - 0 FC Winterthur
03 Mar 2020 r03 Sandnes0 - 1 Honka
03 Mar 2020 r03 Altyn Asyr1 - 0 Rukh Brest
03 Mar 2020 r03 Smolevichi2 - 1 Obolon-Brovar
03 Mar 2020 r03 ASANE FOTBALL0 - 2 Lincoln Red Imps
04 Mar 2020 r03 Neman Grodno2 - 0 FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
04 Mar 2020 r03 Sarpsborg 085 - 1 Strommen
04 Mar 2020 r03 FC Minsk2 - 1 FC Oshmyany
05 Mar 2020 r03 Rosenborg3 - 1 Bodoe/Glimt
05 Mar 2020 r03 JERV1 - 0 Ull Kisa
06 Mar 2020 r03 Stroemsgodset1 - 3 Vaalerenga
06 Mar 2020 r03 FC Belshina Bobruisk1 - 2 FC Vitebsk
06 Mar 2020 r03 Brann1 - 1 HJK Helsinki
06 Mar 2020 r03 Sandnes1 - 2 ASANE FOTBALL
06 Mar 2020 r03 Odd Ballklubb3 - 1 Raufoss
06 Mar 2020 r03 Molde2 - 0 Lillestroem
06 Mar 2020 r03 Young Boys5 - 1 SC Kriens
06 Mar 2020 r03 Honka2 - 1 Viking
06 Mar 2020 r03 Tromso2 - 1 Tromsdalen
06 Mar 2020 r03 Skeid0 - 2 Kongsvinger
06 Mar 2020 r03 Umeå2 - 1 IFK Luleå
07 Mar 2020 r03 FC Minsk4 - 1 FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
07 Mar 2020 r03 FC Minsk0 - 1 FC Smorgon
07 Mar 2020 r03 Lugano2 - 1 Chiasso
07 Mar 2020 r03 Lucerne 0 - 5 Zurich
07 Mar 2020 r03 KFUM1 - 1 Sandefjord
07 Mar 2020 r03 Energetik-BGU Minsk2 - 2 Sputnik Rechica
07 Mar 2020 r03 Norrby6 - 1 IFK Varnamo
07 Mar 2020 r03 Slavia Mozyr1 - 0 Volyn
07 Mar 2020 r03 Inter Turku7 - 1 VPS
07 Mar 2020 r03 Helsingborg5 - 2 Lunds BK
07 Mar 2020 r03 Gorodeya2 - 1 Neman Grodno
07 Mar 2020 r03 Akropolis IF2 - 1 Mariehamn
07 Mar 2020 r03 Obolon-Brovar0 - 2 Rukh Brest
07 Mar 2020 r03 Neuchâtel Xamax4 - 2 Grasshoppers
08 Mar 2020 r03 Ull Kisa2 - 1 Ranheim
08 Mar 2020 r03 Osters IF0 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
08 Mar 2020 r03 Stabaek4 - 1 FK Haugesund
09 Mar 2020 r03 Mjoendalen1 - 1 Sogndal
10 Mar 2020 r03 FC Wil1 - 4 Zurich
10 Mar 2020 r03 HIFK Fotboll1 - 2 Rukh Brest
10 Mar 2020 r03 Grorud IL0 - 2 Start
11 Mar 2020 r03 Sarpsborg 080 - 0 Kongsvinger
11 Mar 2020 r03 Stjørdals-Blink2 - 2 Stabaek
11 Mar 2020 r03 Avanhard1 - 0 Smolevichi
11 Mar 2020 r03 Slavia Mozyr4 - 0 Prykarpattia
11 Mar 2020 r03 Aalesund1 - 3 Ranheim
11 Mar 2020 r03 Lindome GIF0 - 1 Oergryte
12 Mar 2020 r03 Energetik-BGU Minsk2 - 3 FC Smorgon
13 Mar 2020 r03 Osters IF2 - 0 Halmstad
13 Mar 2020 r03 Sirius1 - 1 IK Brage
13 Mar 2020 r03 St. Gallen4 - 1 FC Wil
13 Mar 2020 r03 Young Boys0 - 0 FC Winterthur
13 Mar 2020 r03 SC Kriens2 - 4 Zurich
14 Mar 2020 r03 Vaesteraas SK3 - 0 Akropolis IF
14 Mar 2020 r03 Energetik-BGU Minsk2 - 1 FC Oshmyany
14 Mar 2020 r03 FC Vitebsk1 - 2 Naftan Novopolotsk
14 Mar 2020 r03 Degerfors2 - 2 Karlstad
14 Mar 2020 r03 FC Minsk1 - 1 Neman Grodno
14 Mar 2020 r03 Varbergs BoIS FC0 - 1 Ljungskile
14 Mar 2020 r03 GIF Sundsvall2 - 1 Umeå
15 Mar 2020 r03 FC Belshina Bobruisk3 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
15 Mar 2020 r03 AFC Eskilstuna0 - 1 FC Linköping City
17 Mar 2020 r03 Kalmar FF4 - 1 Oerebro
18 Mar 2020 r03 IK Brage8 - 2 Gefle
21 Mar 2020 r03 Hacken6 - 1 Joenkoeping S.
21 Mar 2020 r04 IF Sylvia0 - 2 IFK Varnamo

26 Mar 2020 r03 KarlsruheP - P Grasshoppers
26 Mar 2020 r03 FC LieferingP - P FC BW Linz
26 Mar 2020 r03 Kalmar FF3 - 0 Joenkoeping S.
26 Mar 2020 r03 DornbirnP - P St. Gallen
27 Mar 2020 r03 SJK SeinajokiP - P TPS
27 Mar 2020 r03 JERVP - P Arendal Fotball
27 Mar 2020 r03 Germania HalberstadtP - P Wolfsburg
28 Mar 2020 r03 MetzP - P Virton
28 Mar 2020 r03 BrannP - P Sogndal
28 Mar 2020 r03 Hacken5 - 2 Utsiktens BK
28 Mar 2020 r03 LillestroemP - P Ljungskile
28 Mar 2020 r03 RosenborgP - P Ostersund
28 Mar 2020 r03 VaalerengaP - P Sarpsborg 08
28 Mar 2020 r03 AalesundP - P Kristiansund BK
28 Mar 2020 r03 StroemsgodsetP - P Hamarkameratene
28 Mar 2020 r03 MjoendalenP - P Stabaek
28 Mar 2020 r04 NFK Minsk1 - 0 FC Smorgon

29 Mar 2020 r02 AlanyasporP - P Ranheim
29 Mar 2020 r03 MoldeP - P Malmo FF
29 Mar 2020 r03 IK BrageP - P Brommapojkarna
29 Mar 2020 r03 KongsvingerP - P Honka
29 Mar 2020 r03 Nomme KaljuP - P HJK Helsinki
29 Mar 2020 r03 StroemsgodsetP - P Hamarkameratene
29 Mar 2020 r03 Bodoe/GlimtP - P Tromso
29 Mar 2020 r03 StrommenP - P KFUM
29 Mar 2020 r03 Ull KisaP - P Skeid
29 Mar 2020 r03 VikingP - P FK Haugesund
29 Mar 2020 r03 StartP - P Sandefjord
29 Mar 2020 r03 Vaesteraas SKP - P Karlslunds
29 Mar 2020 r04 IF SylviaP - P Assyriska IK

02 Apr 2020 r03 HIFK FotbollP - P SJK Seinajoki
06 Apr 2020 r03 Odd BallklubbP - P Arendal Fotball
09 May 2020 r03 Kisvárda FCP - P Debrecen
13 May 2020 r03 Ferencvaros0 - 0 Paksi FC
13 May 2020 r03 Ferencvaros2 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
13 May 2020 r03 Viktoria Plzen3 - 1 Dukla Praha
13 May 2020 r03 Viktoria Plzen4 - 0 Pribram
15 May 2020 r03 Karvina2 - 2 Banik Ostrava
15 May 2020 r03 Paksi FC1 - 1 Kaposvári Rákóczi
16 May 2020 r03 Sparta Prague3 - 2 Dukla Praha
16 May 2020 r03 Kispest HonvedP - P Diosgyor
16 May 2020 r03 Újpest FC2 - 2 MTK Hungaria
16 May 2020 r03 Zalaegerszegi TE0 - 1 Videoton FC Fehervar
16 May 2020 r03 Sigma Olomouc3 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno
17 May 2020 r03 Videoton FC Fehervar2 - 1 Budafoki MTE
17 May 2020 r03 Ferencvaros0 - 1 Mezőkövesdi SE
19 May 2020 r03 Rijeka4 - 1 NK Inter Zaprešić
20 May 2020 r03 Zbrojovka Brno0 - 5 Zlín
20 May 2020 r03 Puskás Akadémia FC2 - 0 Budafoki MTE
20 May 2020 r03 Dynamo České Budějo1 - 4 Viktoria Plzen
20 May 2020 r03 NK Istra 19612 - 2 HNK Gorica
20 May 2020 r03 Újpest FC1 - 2 Paksi FC
20 May 2020 r03 Mlada Boleslav1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
20 May 2020 r03 Vojvodina1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
21 May 2020 r03 Lyngby2 - 0 Brøndby
22 May 2020 r03 Radnički Niš0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
22 May 2020 r03 Kaposvári Rákóczi F1 - 1 Paksi FC
22 May 2020 r03 Esbjerg1 - 1 Fredericia
22 May 2020 r03 Randers FC2 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
22 May 2020 r03 Dynamo Kiev0 - 0 Rukh Lviv
22 May 2020 r03 FC Olexandria4 - 2 Vorskla
22 May 2020 r03 AaB0 - 3 FC Midtjylland
22 May 2020 r03 Kolding IF1 - 1 Sønderjyske
22 May 2020 r03 Mynai2 - 3 FC Lviv
22 May 2020 r03 SV Salzburg1 - 1 WSG Swarovski Tirol
22 May 2020 r03 Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1 Osijek
23 May 2020 r03 Rudar VelenjeP - P NŠ Mura
23 May 2020 r03 Diosgyor0 - 3 Kisvárda FC
23 May 2020 r03 Vejle Boldklub1 - 2 Silkeborg IF
23 May 2020 r03 Slovan Bratislava0 - 0 FK Senica
23 May 2020 r03 FC Kolos KovalivkaP - P Olimpik Donetsk
23 May 2020 r03 Vojvodina0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
23 May 2020 r03 Dinamo Zagreb2 - 3 HNK Gorica
23 May 2020 r03 Slaven Belupo Koprivni1 - 1 NK Inter Zaprešić
23 May 2020 r03 Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 0 NK Aluminij
24 May 2020 r03 Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 1 Rukh Lviv
24 May 2020 r03 Obolon-Brovar1 - 4 Desna
24 May 2020 r03 Rijeka5 - 1 NK Istra 1961
25 May 2020 r03 Desna4 - 0 Cherkashchyna
26 May 2020 r03 Køge1 - 2 Nykøbing
26 May 2020 r03 HOBRO1 - 1 Viborg
26 May 2020 r03 Triglav Kranj1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
26 May 2020 r03 FC Copenhagen3 - 1 Sønderjyske
26 May 2020 r03 FC Olexandria5 - 0 Cherkashchyna
26 May 2020 r03 Wolfsberger AC3 - 0 SV Mattersburg
26 May 2020 r03 FC Trenkwalder Admira0 - 0 Sturm Graz
26 May 2020 r03 Gorica4 - 1 Tabor Sežana
26 May 2020 r03 Odense BK3 - 4 AaB
26 May 2020 r03 Fjölnir1 - 1 HK
27 May 2020 r03 Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 0 Obolon-Brovar
27 May 2020 r03 Dynamo Kiev2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
27 May 2020 r03 Austria Vienna1 - 0 TSV Hartberg
27 May 2020 r03 LASK1 - 2 SKN St. Polten
27 May 2020 r03 Beroe0 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
27 May 2020 r03 Ludogorets Razgrad0 - 1 Cherno More
27 May 2020 r03 NK Maribor2 - 2 Koper
27 May 2020 r03 KR Reykjavik0 - 3 Stjarnan
28 May 2020 r03 Rapid Vienna3 - 0 SV Horn
28 May 2020 r03 Thor2 - 2 Fylkir
29 May 2020 r03 Slovan Bratislava2 - 0 ŠKF Sereď
29 May 2020 r03 FC Liefering0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
29 May 2020 r03 Dornbirn2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
29 May 2020 r03 SV Josko Ried2 - 0 SKU Amstetten
29 May 2020 r03 Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
29 May 2020 r03 Tsarsko Selo0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
29 May 2020 r03 Botev Plovdiv2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
29 May 2020 r03 SV Kapfenberg1 - 3 SV Lafnitz
29 May 2020 r03 NK Aluminij0 - 1 Domzale
29 May 2020 r03 Trencin4 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava
29 May 2020 r03 Ludogorets Razgrad4 - 0 Dunav Ruse
29 May 2020 r03 Dinamo Zagreb4 - 1 NK Inter Zaprešić
30 May 2020 r03 FK Pohronie3 - 1 MFK Ružomberok
30 May 2020 r03 Rosenborg1 - 0 Bodoe/Glimt
30 May 2020 r03 Odd Ballklubb1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
30 May 2020 r03 Grindavík3 - 1 Fjölnir
30 May 2020 r03 SK Vorwarts Steyr3 - 0 Lask Juniors Linz
30 May 2020 r03 FK Haugesund3 - 0 Brann
30 May 2020 r03 Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 0 Gorica
30 May 2020 r03 Beroe1 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
30 May 2020 r03 CSKA Sofia2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
30 May 2020 r03 Cherno More2 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
30 May 2020 r03 KA1 - 0 Fylkir
30 May 2020 r03 Celje2 - 1 Triglav Kranj
30 May 2020 r03 NK Maribor6 - 1 NK Bravo
30 May 2020 r03 Tabor Sežana1 - 5 Koper
31 May 2020 r03 Molde1 - 2 Sogndal
31 May 2020 r03 Breidablik3 - 3 Valur
01 Jun 2020 r03 Víkingur Reykjavik4 - 3 Stjarnan
02 Jun 2020 r03 Stroemsgodset1 - 0 Stabaek
03 Jun 2020 r03 Brann2 - 0 ASANE FOTBALL
03 Jun 2020 r03 Slovan Bratislava2 - 1 FC Nitra
04 Jun 2020 r03 Molde4 - 2 Kristiansund BK
04 Jun 2020 r03 Odd Ballklubb2 - 1 Start
04 Jun 2020 r03 Mjoendalen0 - 2 Vaalerenga
04 Jun 2020 r03 Stjørdals-Blink1 - 3 Rosenborg
05 Jun 2020 r03 Beijing Guoan5 - 0 Tianjin Teda
05 Jun 2020 r03 Vaalerenga2 - 1 JERV
05 Jun 2020 r03 NorrbyP - P Osters IF
05 Jun 2020 r03 Valur3 - 0 Fylkir
06 Jun 2020 r03 HEBEI CFFC2 - 4 Changchun Yatai
06 Jun 2020 r03 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheo2 - 1 Chindia Târgoviște
06 Jun 2020 r03 Vaduz1 - 5 Zurich
06 Jun 2020 r03 Lucerne 2 - 2 Schaffhausen
06 Jun 2020 r03 FC Aarau1 - 1 Thun
06 Jun 2020 r03 Sogndal1 - 0 Aalesund
06 Jun 2020 r03 SJK Seinajoki1 - 1 FC Haka
06 Jun 2020 r03 Sarpsborg 083 - 1 Sandefjord
06 Jun 2020 r03 Young Boys2 - 0 FC Lausanne-Sport
06 Jun 2020 r03 Universitatea Craiova0 - 3 Viitorul Constanța
06 Jun 2020 r03 Henan Jianye1 - 2 Shijiazhuang Yongchan
06 Jun 2020 r03 Servette0 - 3 Neuchâtel Xamax
06 Jun 2020 r03 Honka1 - 2 FC Lahti
06 Jun 2020 r03 Slovan Bratislava2 - 0 FK Pohronie
06 Jun 2020 r03 FC Nitra0 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
06 Jun 2020 r03 CFR Cluj-Napoca2 - 1 FC Hermannstadt
06 Jun 2020 r03 Astra 2 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
06 Jun 2020 r03 Sandnes1 - 3 Viking
07 Jun 2020 r03 Breidablik3 - 1 HK
07 Jun 2020 r03 Lok. Moscow1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
08 Jun 2020 r03 FK Rubin Kazan3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
08 Jun 2020 r03 Molde3 - 2 Brann
08 Jun 2020 r03 CFR Cluj-Napoca6 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaș
09 Jun 2020 r03 Lillestroem1 - 1 Kristiansund BK
09 Jun 2020 r03 Vaalerenga1 - 0 Bodoe/Glimt
09 Jun 2020 r03 Zurich5 - 1 FC Aarau
09 Jun 2020 r03 FC Wil1 - 2 Vaduz
09 Jun 2020 r03 Stroemsgodset3 - 0 Raufoss
09 Jun 2020 r03 Stabaek2 - 0 Odd Ballklubb
09 Jun 2020 r03 Rosenborg1 - 0 Ranheim
09 Jun 2020 r03 St. Gallen4 - 2 Schaffhausen
10 Jun 2020 r03 Sheffield United4 - 0 Hull
10 Jun 2020 r03 IlvesP - P SJK Seinajoki
10 Jun 2020 r03 Stade Lausanne Ouchy0 - 2 Servette
10 Jun 2020 r03 Sandefjord0 - 0 Mjoendalen
10 Jun 2020 r03 FK Haugesund1 - 1 Viking
10 Jun 2020 r03 HJK Helsinki2 - 1 Honka
10 Jun 2020 r03 Sarpsborg 084 - 0 Start
12 Jun 2020 r03 FC Haka1 - 0 TPS
12 Jun 2020 r03 FC Sion2 - 2 Chiasso
12 Jun 2020 r03 KongsvingerP - P Grorud IL
12 Jun 2020 r03 Young Boys4 - 2 FC Winterthur
12 Jun 2020 r03 Schaffhausen0 - 6 Zurich
12 Jun 2020 r03 Universitatea Craiova0 - 1 Chindia Târgoviște
13 Jun 2020 r03 CardiffP - P Swansea
13 Jun 2020 r03 FC Krasnodar1 - 4 PFC Sochi
13 Jun 2020 r03 Changchun Yatai5 - 1 Beijing BSU
13 Jun 2020 r03 Tromso4 - 2 KFUM
13 Jun 2020 r03 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
13 Jun 2020 r03 Vaduz3 - 0 Lucerne
13 Jun 2020 r03 St. Gallen4 - 1 FC Aarau
13 Jun 2020 r03 ThunP - P SC Kriens
13 Jun 2020 r03 Neuchâtel Xamax4 - 2 Stade Lausanne Ouchy
13 Jun 2020 r03 Grasshoppers1 - 3 Lugano
13 Jun 2020 r03 SC Dnipro-10 - 2 Inhulets
14 Jun 2020 r03 Hamarkameratene1 - 2 Strommen
14 Jun 2020 r03 Lok. Moscow1 - 0 FC Tambov
15 Jun 2020 r03 Lillestroem3 - 0 JERV
16 Jun 2020 r03 Kongsvinger1 - 4 Ranheim
17 Jun 2020 r03 Beijing GuoanP - P Shandong Luneng
17 Jun 2020 r03 SJK Seinajoki3 - 0 VPS
17 Jun 2020 r03 Vaalerenga2 - 0 Grorud IL
18 Jun 2020 r03 Khimki FK0 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
18 Jun 2020 r03 Raufoss3 - 1 Strommen
19 Jun 2020 r03 Ull Kisa0 - 1 Kongsvinger
20 Jun 2020 r03 Guangzhou Evergrande3 - 2 Shenzhen FC
20 Jun 2020 r03 KFUM1 - 2 Lillestroem
20 Jun 2020 r03 Hamarkameratene1 - 1 Sogndal
22 Jun 2020 r03 SandnesP - P JERV
24 Jun 2020 r03 CSKA 19481 - 0 Montana
24 Jun 2020 r03 Shanghai Greenland She2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
24 Jun 2020 r03 HIFK Fotboll1 - 1 Mariehamn
24 Jun 2020 r03 SJK Seinajoki1 - 0 RoPS
25 Jun 2020 r03 Hamarkameratene2 - 2 Raufoss
26 Jun 2020 r03 Kongsvinger3 - 1 Lillestroem
26 Jun 2020 r03 Ull Kisa0 - 0 Tromso
26 Jun 2020 r03 KFUM0 - 4 Grorud IL
26 Jun 2020 r03 ASANE FOTBALL3 - 4 Floroe
27 Jun 2020 r03 Shijiazhuang Yongchang0 - 3 Henan Jianye
27 Jun 2020 r03 JERV1 - 3 Arendal Fotball
27 Jun 2020 r03 Sogndal1 - 3 Øygarden FK
27 Jun 2020 r03 Wuhan Zall3 - 4 Nantong Zhiyun
27 Jun 2020 r03 Guangzhou R&F F.C.3 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
29 Jun 2020 r03 Irtysh Omsk0 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow
29 Jun 2020 r03 Khimki FK3 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye
30 Jun 2020 r03 Torpedo Moscow3 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow
03 Jul 2020 r03 FC Krasnodar-21 - 1 Chayka Peschanokopsko
04 Jul 2020 r03 Shijiazhuang Yongchang1 - 1 Beijing BSU
04 Jul 2020 r03 Dalian Yifang1 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
04 Jul 2020 r03 Anderlecht0 - 1 Charleroi
04 Jul 2020 r03 Guangzhou Evergrande1 - 1 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
04 Jul 2020 r03 Henan Jianye3 - 1 Shaanxi Chang\'an Ath
04 Jul 2020 r03 MechelenP - P Waasland-Beveren
04 Jul 2020 r03 Waregem2 - 2 Cercle Brugge
04 Jul 2020 r03 Standard3 - 2 Kortrijk
04 Jul 2020 r03 Rotor Volgograd2 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
04 Jul 2020 r03 Club Brugge4 - 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
04 Jul 2020 r03 Lyon1 - 0 Nice
04 Jul 2020 r03 FC DallasP - P New York City
04 Jul 2020 r03 Khimki FK3 - 0 Spartak-2 Moscow
05 Jul 2020 r03 Minnesota UnitedP - P Columbus Crew
05 Jul 2020 r03 Torpedo Moscow2 - 1 Veles Moscow
05 Jul 2020 r03 Zlatibor Čajetina2 - 3 Spartak Subotica
07 Jul 2020 r03 Zlatibor Čajetina1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
07 Jul 2020 r03 Waregem1 - 2 Charleroi
07 Jul 2020 r03 Inđija0 - 3 Metalac GM
07 Jul 2020 r03 Rad1 - 3 Proleter Novi Sad
08 Jul 2020 r03 Club Brugge1 - 1 Beerschot VA
08 Jul 2020 r03 Antwerp0 - 1 Eupen
08 Jul 2020 r03 Inđija2 - 4 Spartak Subotica
09 Jul 2020 r03 Stade de Reims3 - 1 Troyes
09 Jul 2020 r03 Dynamo BryanskP - P Avangard Kursk
10 Jul 2020 r03 Mladost LučaniP - P Inđija
10 Jul 2020 r03 Metalac GMP - P Radnik Surdulica
10 Jul 2020 r03 Kortrijk1 - 1 Charleroi
10 Jul 2020 r03 St Etienne4 - 1 Nice
10 Jul 2020 r03 Ajaccio1 - 0 Bastia
10 Jul 2020 r03 Torpedo Moscow5 - 1 Spartak-2 Moscow
11 Jul 2020 r03 Napredak KruševacP - P Krupa
11 Jul 2020 r03 Shijiazhuang Yongchang4 - 1 Shandong Luneng
11 Jul 2020 r03 Gyor0 - 2 Budafoki MTE
11 Jul 2020 r03 Anderlecht3 - 0 St.Truiden
11 Jul 2020 r03 VSG Altglienicke2 - 0 Tennis Borussia Berli
11 Jul 2020 r03 Kortrijk0 - 1 Cercle Brugge
11 Jul 2020 r03 Borac Banja Luka4 - 2 Spartak Subotica
11 Jul 2020 r03 FC Chambly1 - 1 Boulogne
11 Jul 2020 r03 Napredak Kruševac0 - 6 Mladost Lučani
11 Jul 2020 r03 Omonia Nicosia1 - 0 Doxa Katokopias
11 Jul 2020 r03 FC Krasnodar-23 - 1 Akron Tolyatti
11 Jul 2020 r03 Club Brugge6 - 0 Mechelen
11 Jul 2020 r03 Proleter Novi Sad1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
11 Jul 2020 r03 Rad0 - 1 Metalac GM
11 Jul 2020 r03 Caen0 - 1 Paris FC
11 Jul 2020 r03 Bačka Palanka1 - 1 TSC Bačka Topola

12 Jul 2020 r01 Le Havre0 - 9 Paris SG
12 Jul 2020 r03 Nizhny Novgorod1 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13 Jul 2020 r03 Radnik Bijeljina0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
13 Jul 2020 r03 Baltika Kaliningrad4 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
13 Jul 2020 r03 Mladost Lučani3 - 3 Spartak Subotica
13 Jul 2020 r03 Radnik SurdulicaP - P Novi Pazar
14 Jul 2020 r03 Proleter Novi SadP - P Radnik Surdulica
14 Jul 2020 r03 KrupaP - P Mačva Šabac
14 Jul 2020 r03 Javor IvanjicaP - P Mačva Šabac
14 Jul 2020 r03 Beijing Guoan2 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown
14 Jul 2020 r03 Wanderers1 - 0 Rampla Juniors
14 Jul 2020 r03 Inđija0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
14 Jul 2020 r03 Proleter Novi Sad1 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
14 Jul 2020 r04 Belasica0 - 1 Sileks

15 Jul 2020 r03 Rad1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
15 Jul 2020 r03 Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 2 Karmiotissa
15 Jul 2020 r03 Stade de ReimsP - P Mouscron-Peruwelz
15 Jul 2020 r03 Genk3 - 1 St. Gilloise
15 Jul 2020 r03 Optik Rathenow1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin
15 Jul 2020 r03 St Etienne4 - 0 Charleroi
15 Jul 2020 r03 Le Mans1 - 3 Paris FC
15 Jul 2020 r03 Napredak Kruševac0 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
15 Jul 2020 r03 Radnik Surdulica1 - 0 FK Jagodina
15 Jul 2020 r03 Tacuarembo1 - 1 Cerro Largo FC
15 Jul 2020 r04 Wydad de Fès1 - 4 FAR Rabat

16 Jul 2020 r03 Javor IvanjicaP - P Novi Pazar
16 Jul 2020 r03 Baltika Kaliningrad0 - 0 Dynamo Bryansk
16 Jul 2020 r03 Irtysh Omsk0 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
16 Jul 2020 r03 Rennes3 - 0 Chateauroux
16 Jul 2020 r04 Ismaily1 - 1 Aswan SC

17 Jul 2020 r03 GrenobleP - P St Etienne
17 Jul 2020 r03 Shanghai Greenland SheP - P Beijing Guoan
17 Jul 2020 r03 Shandong Luneng4 - 1 Beijing Renhe
17 Jul 2020 r03 Inđija1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
17 Jul 2020 r03 Baltika Kaliningrad1 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
17 Jul 2020 r03 Metz4 - 1 RFC Seraing
17 Jul 2020 r03 Genk4 - 1 Excelsior
17 Jul 2020 r03 Grenoble1 - 0 Lyon Duchère AS
17 Jul 2020 r03 Cercle Brugge0 - 2 Monaco
17 Jul 2020 r04 Omonia Nicosia8 - 1 Aris

18 Jul 2020 r03 Eupen0 - 2 St. Gilloise
18 Jul 2020 r03 Mouscron-Peruwelz1 - 2 Lille
18 Jul 2020 r03 Stade de Reims2 - 2 USL Dunkerque
18 Jul 2020 r03 St.Truiden0 - 0 Beerschot VA
18 Jul 2020 r03 Antwerp0 - 0 FC Utrecht
18 Jul 2020 r03 Auxerre2 - 0 Epinal
18 Jul 2020 r03 Mladost Lučani2 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
18 Jul 2020 r03 Javor Ivanjica1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
18 Jul 2020 r03 Paris FC0 - 2 Dijon
18 Jul 2020 r03 Standard4 - 0 Mechelen
18 Jul 2020 r03 Anorthosis Famagusta1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
18 Jul 2020 r03 Club Brugge2 - 3 Gent
18 Jul 2020 r03 Apoel Nicosia0 - 0 Doxa Katokopias
18 Jul 2020 r03 TubizeP - P St. Gilloise
18 Jul 2020 r03 Caen2 - 0 Quevilly
18 Jul 2020 r03 Nice0 - 2 Rangers
18 Jul 2020 r03 Cerro Largo FC3 - 1 Tacuarembo
18 Jul 2020 r03 MVV Maastricht0 - 1 Helmond Sport
18 Jul 2020 r03 Lyon2 - 1 Celtic
18 Jul 2020 r03 Kickers Offenbach2 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
18 Jul 2020 r03 CukarickiP - P Borac Banja Luka
18 Jul 2020 r03 Cukaricki2 - 1 Krupa
18 Jul 2020 r03 Napredak KruševacP - P Radnik Surdulica
18 Jul 2020 r03 Bačka PalankaP - P Rad
18 Jul 2020 r03 Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
18 Jul 2020 r03 Mechelen0 - 6 Westerlo
18 Jul 2020 r03 Lorient1 - 0 Concarneau
18 Jul 2020 r03 Kaposvári Rákóczi F0 - 3 Paksi FC
18 Jul 2020 r03 Oud-Heverlee Leuven2 - 4 Molenbeek
18 Jul 2020 r03 StandardP - P Oud-Heverlee Leuven
18 Jul 2020 r03 Oud-Heverlee Leuven2 - 0 Waregem
18 Jul 2020 r03 St EtienneP - P Anderlecht
18 Jul 2020 r03 KMSK DeinzeP - P Waregem
18 Jul 2020 r03 Charleroi2 - 1 Fola
18 Jul 2020 r04 Wydad de Fès0 - 1 RS Berkane
18 Jul 2020 r04 Karmiotissa1 - 8 AEL Limassol
18 Jul 2020 r04 ShkupiP - P Borec

19 Jul 2020 r03 Berliner AK 071 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
19 Jul 2020 r03 Zamalek SC5 - 1 Smouha SC
19 Jul 2020 r03 CSKA 19481 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
19 Jul 2020 r03 Kickers Offenbach4 - 2 Schott Mainz
19 Jul 2020 r04 Shkendija 791 - 1 Makedonija GjP

20 Jul 2020 r03 Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 1 Saturn Ramenskoye
20 Jul 2020 r03 Irtysh Omsk1 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
20 Jul 2020 r03 Metalac GM0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
20 Jul 2020 r04 Floriana FC1 - 1 Hibernians FC

21 Jul 2020 r03 Waregem1 - 3 Molenbeek
21 Jul 2020 r03 Lens1 - 1 Gent
21 Jul 2020 r03 Toulouse3 - 3 Sète 34
21 Jul 2020 r04 Ismaily0 - 1 FC Masr

22 Jul 2020 r03 FC ChamblyP - P Lens
22 Jul 2020 r03 SKA-Khabarovsk1 - 2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyars
22 Jul 2020 r03 Antwerp1 - 3 Roda JC
22 Jul 2020 r03 Westerlo0 - 1 St.Truiden
22 Jul 2020 r03 Doxa Katokopias0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
22 Jul 2020 r03 SO Cholet0 - 1 Angers
22 Jul 2020 r03 Stade de Reims3 - 0 Le Havre
22 Jul 2020 r03 Ermis Aradippou2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia
22 Jul 2020 r03 Enosis Neon Paralimni2 - 2 Karmiotissa
22 Jul 2020 r03 Zamalek SCP - P Tala-'ea El Gaish
22 Jul 2020 r03 Puskás Akadémia FC1 - 0 TSC Bačka Topola
22 Jul 2020 r03 Rot Weiss AhlenP - P ZFC Meuselwitz
22 Jul 2020 r03 Beroe0 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22 Jul 2020 r03 Club Brugge1 - 0 KMSK Deinze
22 Jul 2020 r03 Nea Salamis Famagusta2 - 0 AEL Limassol
22 Jul 2020 r03 Partizan Belgrade2 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
22 Jul 2020 r03 Standard2 - 1 Monaco
22 Jul 2020 r03 AS Beziers1 - 3 Ajaccio
22 Jul 2020 r03 GuingampP - P US Avranches
22 Jul 2020 r03 SV Heimstetten1 - 6 Marseille
22 Jul 2020 r03 Gent2 - 3 Lyon
22 Jul 2020 r03 Rangers4 - 0 Motherwell
22 Jul 2020 r04 IR TangerP - P FUS Rabat
22 Jul 2020 r04 Renova1 - 0 Shkupi
22 Jul 2020 r04 Borec1 - 1 Akademija Pandev
22 Jul 2020 r04 Olympic Club de SafiP - P IR Tanger

23 Jul 2020 r03 CukarickiP - P Mladost Lučani
23 Jul 2020 r03 Cukaricki2 - 1 Novi Pazar
23 Jul 2020 r03 Zamalek SC0 - 1 Pyramids FC
23 Jul 2020 r03 Aswan SC1 - 1 ENPPI
23 Jul 2020 r03 Tanta SCP - P Al-Masry
24 Jul 2020 r03 Almere City FC1 - 0 Jong Utrecht
24 Jul 2020 r03 KortrijkP - P Molenbeek
24 Jul 2020 r03 Amiens0 - 2 Boulogne
24 Jul 2020 r03 Metz3 - 0 Charleroi
24 Jul 2020 r03 ENPPIP - P Tala-'ea El Gaish
24 Jul 2020 r03 Al Ahly SC4 - 0 Smouha SC
24 Jul 2020 r03 Strasbourg1 - 0 Nimes
24 Jul 2020 r03 ENPPI0 - 0 Tanta SC
24 Jul 2020 r03 Sochaux2 - 1 Lyon Duchère AS
24 Jul 2020 r03 USL Dunkerque1 - 1 FC Chambly
24 Jul 2020 r03 Valenciennes0 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz
24 Jul 2020 r03 Tala-'ea El Gaish2 - 2 Al-Masry
24 Jul 2020 r04 Shkendija 792 - 0 Rabotnichki

25 Jul 2020 r03 Javor IvanjicaP - P Zlatibor Čajetina
25 Jul 2020 r03 Etar Veliko TarnovoP - P Cherno More
25 Jul 2020 r03 Ludogorets Razgrad0 - 0 Montana
25 Jul 2020 r03 RFC Seraing0 - 0 Mechelen
25 Jul 2020 r03 Gyor1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
25 Jul 2020 r03 AZ Alkmaar0 - 1 Genk
25 Jul 2020 r03 Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
25 Jul 2020 r03 De Graafschap3 - 1 Helmond Sport
25 Jul 2020 r03 Fortuna Sittard2 - 1 FC Dordrecht
25 Jul 2020 r03 Aachen0 - 0 TSV Steinbach Haiger
25 Jul 2020 r03 Bačka Palanka1 - 3 Inđija
25 Jul 2020 r03 KMSK Deinze4 - 0 Cercle Brugge
25 Jul 2020 r03 Motherwell2 - 2 Hamilton
25 Jul 2020 r03 FC Spartak Trnava1 - 1 FK Pohronie
25 Jul 2020 r03 Torpedo Moscow1 - 1 Dynamo Bryansk
25 Jul 2020 r03 Waregem2 - 3 St.Truiden
25 Jul 2020 r03 DAC 1904 Dunajská Str2 - 1 Marseille
25 Jul 2020 r03 KV Oostende1 - 2 St. Gilloise
25 Jul 2020 r03 Anderlecht0 - 0 Nantes
25 Jul 2020 r03 ENPPIP - P El Entag El Harby
25 Jul 2020 r03 Rangers2 - 0 Coventry
25 Jul 2020 r03 Doxa Katokopias2 - 0 Karmiotissa
25 Jul 2020 r03 SC Telstar0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
25 Jul 2020 r03 Anorthosis Famagusta0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
25 Jul 2020 r03 Ethnikos Achna0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
25 Jul 2020 r03 Rodez AF0 - 2 Bourg-Peronnas
25 Jul 2020 r03 Litex Lovech1 - 3 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
25 Jul 2020 r03 Debrecen1 - 1 Kisvárda FC
25 Jul 2020 r03 Slavia Sofia1 - 4 Arda Kardzhali
25 Jul 2020 r03 Angers1 - 1 Bordeaux
25 Jul 2020 r03 Club Brugge2 - 0 Lille
25 Jul 2020 r03 Metalac GM1 - 1 Novi Pazar
25 Jul 2020 r03 Apoel Nicosia3 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
25 Jul 2020 r03 Beerschot VAP - P Kortrijk
25 Jul 2020 r03 MSK Zilina2 - 2 Trencin
25 Jul 2020 r03 Apollon Limassol2 - 1 AEL Limassol
25 Jul 2020 r03 ViOn Zlaté Moravce1 - 4 Slovacko
25 Jul 2020 r03 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2 - 1 FC Krasnodar-2
25 Jul 2020 r03 Standard1 - 2 Nice
25 Jul 2020 r03 Diosgyor1 - 1 Kosice
25 Jul 2020 r03 Koper1 - 2 MTK Hungaria
25 Jul 2020 r03 Clermont Foot0 - 0 Troyes
25 Jul 2020 r03 Auxerre2 - 1 Red Star
25 Jul 2020 r03 Niort0 - 1 Laval
25 Jul 2020 r03 Stade Briochin0 - 1 Brest
25 Jul 2020 r03 Beroe4 - 0 CSKA 1948
25 Jul 2020 r03 FC 03 Differdange 0 - 3 Nancy
25 Jul 2020 r03 Oud-Heverlee Leuven3 - 0 Mechelen
25 Jul 2020 r03 Kispest Honved4 - 2 MSK Zilina
25 Jul 2020 r03 Crvena Zvezda2 - 1 Napredak Kruševac
25 Jul 2020 r03 Fluminense1 - 0 Botafogo RJ
25 Jul 2020 r03 Union Fürstenwalde4 - 4 Teutonia Ottensen
25 Jul 2020 r03 Sète 34P - P Montpellier
25 Jul 2020 r04 IR TangerP - P Olympique Dcheira
25 Jul 2020 r04 Sileks2 - 0 Borec
25 Jul 2020 r04 Renova0 - 0 Pelister

26 Jul 2020 r03 Celtic2 - 0 Ross County
26 Jul 2020 r03 FC Volendam0 - 5 Vitesse
26 Jul 2020 r03 Veles Moscow2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
26 Jul 2020 r03 ENPPI1 - 1 FC Masr
26 Jul 2020 r03 Al-Masry1 - 1 Smouha SC
26 Jul 2020 r03 Ismaily3 - 1 Misr Lel Makkasa
26 Jul 2020 r03 Partizan Belgrade4 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
26 Jul 2020 r03 Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
26 Jul 2020 r03 Zamalek SC4 - 0 Wadi Degla
26 Jul 2020 r03 Viktoria Berlin2 - 0 Teutonia Ottensen
26 Jul 2020 r04 Struga2 - 1 Shkupi

27 Jul 2020 r03 Celtic3 - 1 Hibernian
27 Jul 2020 r03 FC Masr0 - 0 El Gouna FC
27 Jul 2020 r03 Anorthosis Famagusta3 - 2 Aris
27 Jul 2020 r03 Koper3 - 2 Budafoki MTE
27 Jul 2020 r03 Al-Masry0 - 0 Tala-'ea El Gaish
28 Jul 2020 r03 TroyesP - P St Etienne
28 Jul 2020 r03 NAC BredaP - P Waasland-Beveren
28 Jul 2020 r03 Hapoel Kfar Saba3 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
28 Jul 2020 r03 Gent3 - 0 Metz
28 Jul 2020 r03 Al Ahly SC5 - 2 El Gouna FC
28 Jul 2020 r03 Strasbourg2 - 1 Montpellier
28 Jul 2020 r03 Zamalek SC2 - 1 Tanta SC
28 Jul 2020 r03 Haras El HodoudP - P Tala-'ea El Gaish
28 Jul 2020 r03 Slovan Bratislava2 - 2 Videoton FC Fehervar
28 Jul 2020 r03 Le Havre3 - 1 Angers
28 Jul 2020 r03 Berliner FC Dynamo0 - 1 Optik Rathenow
28 Jul 2020 r03 Bnei Sakhnin1 - 2 FC Ashdod
28 Jul 2020 r03 Crvena Zvezda3 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
28 Jul 2020 r03 ASM Belfort2 - 4 Sochaux
28 Jul 2020 r03 Nea Salamis Famagusta0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
29 Jul 2020 r03 Zamalek SCP - P Aswan SC
29 Jul 2020 r03 Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0 Veres Rivne
29 Jul 2020 r03 Stade Briochin2 - 1 Niort
29 Jul 2020 r03 Fortuna Köln3 - 1 Elversberg
29 Jul 2020 r03 LASK0 - 2 FK Senica
29 Jul 2020 r03 Kisvárda FC2 - 0 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
29 Jul 2020 r03 Doxa Katokopias4 - 0 Enosis Neon Paralimni
29 Jul 2020 r03 Pyramids FC1 - 0 Al-Masry
29 Jul 2020 r03 Aswan SC2 - 3 Wadi Degla
29 Jul 2020 r03 Le Puy Foot 430 - 3 Troyes
29 Jul 2020 r03 Grenoble0 - 1 Bourg-Peronnas
29 Jul 2020 r03 Slovacko4 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
29 Jul 2020 r03 Apollon Limassol5 - 0 Aris
29 Jul 2020 r03 AEK Larnaca4 - 4 Karmiotissa
29 Jul 2020 r03 Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 3 Apoel Nicosia
29 Jul 2020 r03 Tsarsko Selo1 - 2 CSKA 1948
29 Jul 2020 r03 Creteil0 - 3 Auxerre
29 Jul 2020 r03 Zamalek SC1 - 1 Tala-'ea El Gaish
29 Jul 2020 r03 Olympiakos3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
29 Jul 2020 r03 FC Villefranche0 - 4 Valenciennes
29 Jul 2020 r04 FUS Rabat1 - 1 Olympique Khouribga

30 Jul 2020 r03 St.Truiden4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
30 Jul 2020 r03 RasenBallsport Leipzig1 - 1 Wolfsburg
30 Jul 2020 r03 Omonia Nicosia0 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
30 Jul 2020 r03 De Graafschap1 - 0 FC Eindhoven

31 Jul 2020 r01 Bayern Munich1 - 0 Marseille
31 Jul 2020 r03 NimesP - P Grenoble
31 Jul 2020 r03 Vitesse4 - 2 Westerlo
31 Jul 2020 r03 KortrijkP - P Lille
31 Jul 2020 r03 Lorient2 - 2 Brest
31 Jul 2020 r03 USL Dunkerque2 - 2 Quevilly
31 Jul 2020 r03 Grenoble2 - 0 Nimes
31 Jul 2020 r03 Botev Plovdiv3 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
31 Jul 2020 r03 Eupen2 - 2 St.Truiden
31 Jul 2020 r03 FC Nitra1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
31 Jul 2020 r03 Toulouse2 - 2 Pau FC
31 Jul 2020 r03 Oberneuland2 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
31 Jul 2020 r03 MVV Maastricht0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
01 Aug 2020 r03 Alianza Lima1 - 1 CC Deportivo Municipa
01 Aug 2020 r03 BordeauxP - P Nantes
01 Aug 2020 r03 Videoton FC FehervarP - P SV Mattersburg
01 Aug 2020 r03 ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 - 2 Banik Ostrava
01 Aug 2020 r03 AuxerreP - P Troyes
01 Aug 2020 r03 Metz1 - 0 Mechelen
01 Aug 2020 r03 Kortrijk0 - 1 KMSK Deinze
01 Aug 2020 r03 Anderlecht2 - 1 Molenbeek
01 Aug 2020 r03 Waregem2 - 1 Gent
01 Aug 2020 r03 Viktoria Plzen2 - 0 Dynamo České Buděj
01 Aug 2020 r03 Mouscron-Peruwelz0 - 2 St. Gilloise
01 Aug 2020 r03 Lyon Duchère AS3 - 4 Valenciennes
01 Aug 2020 r03 Trencin0 - 3 FK Pohronie
01 Aug 2020 r03 Genk2 - 3 Lens
01 Aug 2020 r03 Jong PSVP - P Excelsior
01 Aug 2020 r03 Almere City FC2 - 0 Jong Ajax
01 Aug 2020 r03 KV Oostende3 - 1 Cercle Brugge
01 Aug 2020 r03 TSV Havelse1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
01 Aug 2020 r03 Chemnitzer FC1 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
01 Aug 2020 r03 TSV Steinbach Haiger1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
01 Aug 2020 r03 Stamford AFC0 - 1 Peterboro
01 Aug 2020 r03 Lille2 - 0 Anderlecht
01 Aug 2020 r03 Standard1 - 0 Stade de Reims
01 Aug 2020 r03 Újpest FC1 - 1 Diosgyor
01 Aug 2020 r03 NAC Breda1 - 0 SC Heerenveen
01 Aug 2020 r03 Sochaux0 - 0 Dijon
01 Aug 2020 r03 MTK Hungaria2 - 0 ŠKF Sereď
01 Aug 2020 r03 Olimpik Donetsk3 - 2 Polissya Zhytomyr
01 Aug 2020 r03 Universitario3 - 2 Sport Boys Associatio
01 Aug 2020 r03 Charleroi2 - 2 Ajaccio
01 Aug 2020 r03 SC Cambuur2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
01 Aug 2020 r03 DAC 1904 Dunajská Str0 - 6 Nice
01 Aug 2020 r03 CharleroiP - P Nantes
01 Aug 2020 r03 Kisvárda FC1 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
01 Aug 2020 r03 FK Senica 0 - 1 Slovacko
01 Aug 2020 r03 Trencin2 - 5 Zlín
01 Aug 2020 r03 Kispest Honved2 - 1 Paksi FC
01 Aug 2020 r03 Auxerre3 - 2 Le Mans
01 Aug 2020 r03 FC Spartak Trnava1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
01 Aug 2020 r03 Caen1 - 2 Le Havre
01 Aug 2020 r03 ChateaurouxP - P Orleans
01 Aug 2020 r03 St Etienne4 - 2 Bordeaux
01 Aug 2020 r03 Videoton FC Fehervar1 - 1 NŠ Mura
01 Aug 2020 r03 Rennes1 - 0 Angers
01 Aug 2020 r03 Paris FC2 - 0 Red Star
01 Aug 2020 r03 NancyP - P Strasbourg
01 Aug 2020 r03 Ermis Aradippou1 - 1 Enosis Neon Paralimni
01 Aug 2020 r03 Puskás Akadémia FC1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
01 Aug 2020 r03 Doxa KatokopiasP - P AEL Limassol
01 Aug 2020 r03 FC Villefranche0 - 2 Troyes
01 Aug 2020 r03 Rodez AF1 - 0 Clermont Foot
01 Aug 2020 r03 GuingampP - P Niort
01 Aug 2020 r03 Amiens0 - 0 FC Chambly
01 Aug 2020 r03 Bastia2 - 2 Montpellier
01 Aug 2020 r03 FC Groningen1 - 0 SC Heracles Almelo
01 Aug 2020 r03 Goias0 - 2 Cuiaba
01 Aug 2020 r04 Rabotnichki1 - 0 Borec

02 Aug 2020 r03 MFK Zemplín MichalovcP - P Mezőkövesdi SE
02 Aug 2020 r03 Botafogo RJ1 - 1 Fluminense
02 Aug 2020 r03 CSKA Moscow0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
02 Aug 2020 r03 Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0 SC Telstar
02 Aug 2020 r03 Khimki FK2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
02 Aug 2020 r03 ENPPI4 - 2 Misr Lel Makkasa
02 Aug 2020 r03 Anorthosis Famagusta1 - 1 Apoel Nicosia
02 Aug 2020 r03 Apollon Limassol2 - 0 AEK Larnaca
03 Aug 2020 r03 Aswan SCP - P El Entag El Harby
03 Aug 2020 r03 Rakow Czestochowa5 - 0 Korona Kielce
03 Aug 2020 r03 SV Salzburg2 - 2 NK Bravo
03 Aug 2020 r03 Roda JC3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
04 Aug 2020 r03 Club Brugge3 - 0 UT Pétange
04 Aug 2020 r03 Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
04 Aug 2020 r03 Haras El Hodoud0 - 0 Al-Ittihad
04 Aug 2020 r03 Tabor Sežana1 - 1 Ferencvaros
04 Aug 2020 r03 Crewe3 - 1 Connah's Quay Nomads
04 Aug 2020 r03 Lorient1 - 1 Rennes
04 Aug 2020 r03 Rodez AF1 - 1 Nimes
04 Aug 2020 r03 Epinal2 - 3 Nancy
04 Aug 2020 r03 Lüneburger SK Hansa0 - 5 Lübeck
04 Aug 2020 r03 Bordeaux0 - 0 Toulouse
04 Aug 2020 r03 Nea Salamis Famagusta0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia

05 Aug 2020 r01 Paris SG1 - 0 Sochaux
05 Aug 2020 r03 El Entag El HarbyP - P Ismaily
05 Aug 2020 r03 Smouha SC2 - 0 Tanta SC
05 Aug 2020 r03 Sigma Olomouc0 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
05 Aug 2020 r03 Gent2 - 1 RFC Seraing
05 Aug 2020 r03 Wisla Krakow4 - 2 Stal Mielec
05 Aug 2020 r03 Lens1 - 3 St. Gilloise
05 Aug 2020 r03 Jong Ajax2 - 0 SC Telstar
05 Aug 2020 r03 FC Lviv1 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
05 Aug 2020 r03 FC Chambly0 - 1 Laval
05 Aug 2020 r03 Slavia Prague5 - 0 SKN St. Polten
05 Aug 2020 r03 Jablonec1 - 1 Pardubice
05 Aug 2020 r03 Újpest FCP - P Kisvárda FC
05 Aug 2020 r03 Jagiellonia Bialystok6 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
05 Aug 2020 r03 Slovan Bratislava1 - 1 Zlín
05 Aug 2020 r03 Koper0 - 2 Ferencvaros
05 Aug 2020 r03 AEL Limassol0 - 0 Aris
05 Aug 2020 r03 Doxa Katokopias0 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia
05 Aug 2020 r03 Orleans1 - 0 Auxerre
05 Aug 2020 r03 Karmiotissa0 - 4 Apollon Limassol
05 Aug 2020 r03 Budafoki MTE1 - 1 Osijek
05 Aug 2020 r03 Le Havre1 - 1 Quevilly
05 Aug 2020 r03 Rodez AF1 - 1 FC Villefranche
05 Aug 2020 r03 Amiens1 - 2 Valenciennes
05 Aug 2020 r03 Stade de Reims2 - 0 NK Maribor
05 Aug 2020 r03 Enosis Neon ParalimniP - P Omonia Nicosia
05 Aug 2020 r03 Lens1 - 2 Paris FC
05 Aug 2020 r03 Clermont Foot3 - 1 Chateauroux
05 Aug 2020 r03 AZ Alkmaar0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
05 Aug 2020 r03 SSV Jeddeloh1 - 3 Atlas Delmenhorst
05 Aug 2020 r03 MarseilleP - P Montpellier
06 Aug 2020 r03 Olimpija LjubljanaP - P Sparta Prague
06 Aug 2020 r03 Gorica1 - 3 Sparta Prague
06 Aug 2020 r04 Hibernians FC3 - 1 Valletta

07 Aug 2020 r03 Polissya ZhytomyrP - P Zorya
07 Aug 2020 r03 Pogon SzczecinP - P Zaglebie Lubin
07 Aug 2020 r03 Dijon1 - 2 Metz
07 Aug 2020 r03 WSG Swarovski TirolP - P Viktoria Plzen
07 Aug 2020 r03 SC Heerenveen1 - 2 Vitesse
07 Aug 2020 r03 Hansa Rostock5 - 2 Berliner AK 07
07 Aug 2020 r03 Dynamo Kiev3 - 0 Veres Rivne
07 Aug 2020 r03 El Entag El Harby0 - 0 FC Masr
07 Aug 2020 r03 SC Rheindorf Altach0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
07 Aug 2020 r03 Rapid ViennaP - P Banik Ostrava
07 Aug 2020 r03 Zaglebie LubinP - P Pogon Szczecin
07 Aug 2020 r03 Apoel Nicosia1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
07 Aug 2020 r03 Ermis Aradippou1 - 1 Karmiotissa
07 Aug 2020 r03 NK Bravo1 - 0 Tabor Sežana
07 Aug 2020 r03 St EtienneP - P Hertha
07 Aug 2020 r03 Ethnikos Achna2 - 4 Doxa Katokopias
07 Aug 2020 r03 Atromitos0 - 0 PAOK
07 Aug 2020 r03 FC Emmen2 - 5 SC Cambuur
07 Aug 2020 r03 Drochtersen-Assel4 - 0 Oberneuland

08 Aug 2020 r01 SC Verl0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
08 Aug 2020 r03 NAC BredaP - P St. Gilloise
08 Aug 2020 r03 GuingampP - P Le Havre
08 Aug 2020 r03 Bergisch Gladbach 091 - 0 Düren
08 Aug 2020 r03 Jagiellonia BialystokP - P Wisla Plock
08 Aug 2020 r03 Stal MielecP - P Korona Kielce
08 Aug 2020 r03 Sandecja Nowy SaczP - P Puszcza Niepołomice
08 Aug 2020 r03 FC Chambly2 - 2 Red Star
08 Aug 2020 r03 Bohemians 19050 - 0 Jablonec
08 Aug 2020 r03 Videoton FC Fehervar1 - 0 Újpest FC
08 Aug 2020 r03 Jong Ajax2 - 3 Jong AZ
08 Aug 2020 r03 Teplice5 - 4 Dukla Praha
08 Aug 2020 r03 KMSK Deinze2 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen
08 Aug 2020 r03 FC Den Bosch2 - 1 Roda JC
08 Aug 2020 r03 Budafoki MTEP - P Diosgyor
08 Aug 2020 r03 Paksi FC1 - 1 Diosgyor
08 Aug 2020 r03 TOP OssP - P Excelsior
08 Aug 2020 r03 Stuttgart6 - 1 Sandhausen
08 Aug 2020 r03 Arka Gdynia0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
08 Aug 2020 r03 Mlada Boleslav2 - 2 Liberec
08 Aug 2020 r03 Duisburg1 - 0 Preußen Münster
08 Aug 2020 r03 Corinthian-Casuals0 - 5 Wimbledon
08 Aug 2020 r03 Crewe4 - 0 Bala
08 Aug 2020 r03 Hannoverscher SC2 - 5 Hannover
08 Aug 2020 r03 Hoffenheim II2 - 0 FK Pirmasens
08 Aug 2020 r03 Rakow CzestochowaP - P Lechia Gdańsk
08 Aug 2020 r03 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-B0 - 1 Wisla Krakow
08 Aug 2020 r03 Piast Gliwice2 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
08 Aug 2020 r03 Jong UtrechtP - P Go Ahead Eagles
08 Aug 2020 r03 Germania Halberstadt1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
08 Aug 2020 r03 SpVgg Bayreuth5 - 0 Augsburg II
08 Aug 2020 r03 SPVGG Greuther Fürth2 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
08 Aug 2020 r03 Bayern Alzenau0 - 0 FC Koln II
08 Aug 2020 r03 Karlsruhe3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
08 Aug 2020 r03 Coleraine3 - 1 H and W Welders
08 Aug 2020 r03 Mainz II0 - 3 Progrès Niederkorn
08 Aug 2020 r03 Southport0 - 4 Blackpool
08 Aug 2020 r03 VfB Auerbach5 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
08 Aug 2020 r03 LKS Lodz2 - 4 Korona Kielce
08 Aug 2020 r03 Cottbus1 - 3 Union Berlin
08 Aug 2020 r03 FSV Salmrohr0 - 4 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
08 Aug 2020 r03 AZ Alkmaar2 - 1 Lille
08 Aug 2020 r03 SV Heimstetten0 - 9 Augsburg
08 Aug 2020 r03 Piast GliwiceP - P SFC Opava
08 Aug 2020 r03 SV Salzburg4 - 1 Nice
08 Aug 2020 r03 Tala-'ea El Gaish1 - 1 El Entag El Harby
08 Aug 2020 r03 Kispest Honved1 - 2 Banik Ostrava
08 Aug 2020 r03 FC Masr0 - 2 Ismaily
08 Aug 2020 r03 FC Lviv2 - 2 Nyva Ternopil
08 Aug 2020 r03 Almere City FCP - P ADO Den Haag
08 Aug 2020 r03 Pardubice1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
08 Aug 2020 r03 MTK Hungaria4 - 3 Újpest FC
08 Aug 2020 r03 LKS Lodz1 - 0 Stal Mielec
08 Aug 2020 r03 Sturm Graz0 - 1 Ferencvaros
08 Aug 2020 r03 NK Maribor2 - 1 Slovacko
08 Aug 2020 r03 Slavia Prague3 - 1 Videoton FC Fehervar
08 Aug 2020 r03 Lorient0 - 0 Angers
08 Aug 2020 r03 Rennes2 - 1 Brest
08 Aug 2020 r03 Paris FC2 - 1 Troyes
08 Aug 2020 r03 Stade de ReimsP - P Strasbourg
08 Aug 2020 r03 Apollon Limassol2 - 0 Pafos FC
08 Aug 2020 r03 Anorthosis Famagusta2 - 0 AEL Limassol
08 Aug 2020 r03 Mezőkövesdi SE1 - 1 Kisvárda FC
08 Aug 2020 r03 Zalaegerszegi TEP - P Osijek
08 Aug 2020 r03 Nancy2 - 1 FC Saarbrücken
08 Aug 2020 r03 Auxerre1 - 1 Orleans
08 Aug 2020 r03 Caen2 - 1 Amiens
08 Aug 2020 r03 Pau FC0 - 0 Niort
08 Aug 2020 r03 Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0 Celje
08 Aug 2020 r03 Puskás Akadémia FC3 - 1 Osijek
08 Aug 2020 r03 MontpellierP - P Clermont Foot
08 Aug 2020 r03 Nea Salamis Famagusta2 - 2 Ethnikos Achna
08 Aug 2020 r03 ToulouseP - P Rodez AF
08 Aug 2020 r03 NK Varaždin1 - 0 Slaven Belupo Koprivn
08 Aug 2020 r03 MVV Maastricht1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
08 Aug 2020 r03 Schott MainzP - P FC Gießen
08 Aug 2020 r03 Hessen Kassel4 - 1 TSV Havelse
08 Aug 2020 r04 Boulogne3 - 0 FC Rouen
08 Aug 2020 r04 Tarxien Rainbows0 - 3 Lija Athletic

09 Aug 2020 r01 KFC Uerdingen 050 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
09 Aug 2020 r01 Feyenoord3 - 0 Sparta
09 Aug 2020 r03 FC DordrechtP - P NAC Breda
09 Aug 2020 r03 Werder Bremen2 - 0 Braunschweig
09 Aug 2020 r03 De Graafschap1 - 2 FC Volendam
09 Aug 2020 r03 Drochtersen-Assel1 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
09 Aug 2020 r03 WesterloP - P Roda JC
09 Aug 2020 r03 FC OlexandriaP - P Vorskla
09 Aug 2020 r03 SC Heracles Almelo0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
09 Aug 2020 r03 FerencvarosP - P Sparta Prague
09 Aug 2020 r03 Osnabrueck1 - 5 Schalke 04
10 Aug 2020 r03 Anderlecht3 - 0 Lommel SK
10 Aug 2020 r03 Genk3 - 2 Molenbeek
10 Aug 2020 r03 FC Twente2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
11 Aug 2020 r03 Niort0 - 0 SO Cholet
11 Aug 2020 r03 Leatherhead1 - 2 Wimbledon
11 Aug 2020 r03 Salford City1 - 4 Crewe
11 Aug 2020 r03 Mansfield0 - 2 Peterboro
11 Aug 2020 r03 Rödinghausen1 - 1 Werder Bremen II
11 Aug 2020 r03 Zorya2 - 3 SC Dnipro-1
11 Aug 2020 r03 Karmiotissa1 - 2 Aris
11 Aug 2020 r03 Slavia PragueP - P Sturm Graz
11 Aug 2020 r03 Jahn Regensburg0 - 1 Nurnberg
11 Aug 2020 r03 Dynamo Kiev1 - 4 Desna
11 Aug 2020 r03 Shrewsbury3 - 0 Bala
11 Aug 2020 r03 Pardubice0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
11 Aug 2020 r03 Omonia Nicosia2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias
11 Aug 2020 r03 SKN St. Polten0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
11 Aug 2020 r03 AEK Larnaca1 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia
11 Aug 2020 r03 FC Emmen1 - 4 FC Groningen

12 Aug 2020 r01 SC Rheindorf Altach0 - 6 Dortmund
12 Aug 2020 r03 Lech Poznan1 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
12 Aug 2020 r03 OrleansP - P Clermont Foot
12 Aug 2020 r03 Karvina2 - 0 Jastrzębie
12 Aug 2020 r03 Nieciecza3 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
12 Aug 2020 r03 SV Horn0 - 4 Sparta Prague
12 Aug 2020 r03 Sturm Graz2 - 1 NK Bravo
12 Aug 2020 r03 Karlsruhe2 - 2 FC Saarbrücken
12 Aug 2020 r03 Union Berlin2 - 0 Wuerzburger Kickers
12 Aug 2020 r03 Mönchengladbach4 - 0 SC Verl
12 Aug 2020 r03 Brest1 - 0 Guingamp
12 Aug 2020 r03 Rapid Vienna5 - 3 SFC Opava
12 Aug 2020 r03 FC Trenkwalder Admira2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
12 Aug 2020 r03 SKN St. Polten0 - 3 Dynamo České Buděj
12 Aug 2020 r03 Rennes3 - 0 St Etienne
12 Aug 2020 r03 Troyes3 - 1 Sedan
12 Aug 2020 r03 US Avranches5 - 4 Le Havre
12 Aug 2020 r03 Sparta Prague2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
12 Aug 2020 r03 Celje1 - 0 Koper
12 Aug 2020 r03 SG Wattenscheid 092 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf I
12 Aug 2020 r03 Jong Ajax1 - 2 Jong Utrecht
12 Aug 2020 r03 Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 - 4 Hoffenheim II
12 Aug 2020 r03 Rodez AF2 - 0 Pau FC
12 Aug 2020 r03 NK Maribor3 - 1 NŠ Mura
12 Aug 2020 r03 Lierse KempenzonenP - P Westerlo

13 Aug 2020 r01 Ajax5 - 1 FC Utrecht
13 Aug 2020 r03 Paderborn2 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05
13 Aug 2020 r03 Hoffenheim7 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
13 Aug 2020 r03 NFC Volos1 - 2 Atromitos
14 Aug 2020 r03 Aue0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
14 Aug 2020 r03 Wolfsburg II0 - 0 Hessen Kassel
14 Aug 2020 r03 Paris FCP - P FC Chambly
14 Aug 2020 r03 TOP Oss0 - 3 FC Eindhoven
14 Aug 2020 r03 Sønderjyske1 - 3 Silkeborg IF
14 Aug 2020 r03 Mainz II3 - 2 Schalke 04 II
14 Aug 2020 r03 SPVGG Greuther Fürth3 - 0 Unterhaching
14 Aug 2020 r03 Universitatea Craiova0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
14 Aug 2020 r03 Hertha2 - 0 Viktoria Köln
14 Aug 2020 r03 SV SalzburgP - P FC Liefering
14 Aug 2020 r03 Desna2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
14 Aug 2020 r03 Slavia PragueP - P Austria Vienna
14 Aug 2020 r03 StuttgartP - P Marseille
14 Aug 2020 r03 Wolfsberger ACP - P SV Lafnitz
14 Aug 2020 r03 SV Horn0 - 2 Dortmund II
14 Aug 2020 r03 Apoel Nicosia2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
14 Aug 2020 r03 AEK Larnaca1 - 2 AEL Limassol
14 Aug 2020 r03 DenderP - P KMSK Deinze
14 Aug 2020 r03 SV Salzburg2 - 0 Dynamo České Buděj
14 Aug 2020 r03 Anorthosis Famagusta0 - 0 Pafos FC
14 Aug 2020 r03 Almere City FC4 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
14 Aug 2020 r03 Willem II2 - 1 VVV-Venlo
14 Aug 2020 r03 Rodez AF1 - 3 Montpellier
14 Aug 2020 r03 SC Cambuur0 - 4 FC Volendam
14 Aug 2020 r03 Chateauroux0 - 2 Lyon Duchère AS
14 Aug 2020 r03 Paris FC2 - 0 Creteil
14 Aug 2020 r04 Gżira UnitedP - P Lija Athletic

15 Aug 2020 r01 PSV Eindhoven1 - 1 Vitesse
15 Aug 2020 r02 Fenerbahce4 - 0 Istanbulspor
15 Aug 2020 r03 Union Berlin2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
15 Aug 2020 r03 MainzP - P Wuerzburger Kickers
15 Aug 2020 r03 Freiburg1 - 1 Karlsruhe
15 Aug 2020 r03 Colchester0 - 2 Gillingham
15 Aug 2020 r03 Milton Keynes Dons2 - 2 Cambridge United
15 Aug 2020 r03 Lorient1 - 0 Guingamp
15 Aug 2020 r03 Munich 18602 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
15 Aug 2020 r03 Stockport0 - 2 FC United of Manchest
15 Aug 2020 r03 Bochum0 - 0 KFC Uerdingen 05
15 Aug 2020 r03 Linfield0 - 1 Stoke
15 Aug 2020 r03 Bristol Rovers2 - 1 Exeter
15 Aug 2020 r03 Westerlo3 - 1 MVV Maastricht
15 Aug 2020 r03 Bielefeld1 - 1 Osnabrueck
15 Aug 2020 r03 Nurnberg1 - 2 Augsburg
15 Aug 2020 r03 Holstein Kiel2 - 1 St Pauli
15 Aug 2020 r03 StrasbourgP - P Metz
15 Aug 2020 r03 De Graafschap5 - 1 SC Heerenveen
15 Aug 2020 r03 NAC BredaP - P ADO Den Haag
15 Aug 2020 r03 Jahn Regensburg0 - 0 Türkgücü München
15 Aug 2020 r03 Sturm Graz1 - 1 SFC Opava
15 Aug 2020 r03 Rapid Vienna3 - 0 Liberec
15 Aug 2020 r03 TSV Hartberg1 - 4 Banik Ostrava
15 Aug 2020 r03 Nantes3 - 1 Le Havre
15 Aug 2020 r03 Dynamo Kiev5 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
15 Aug 2020 r03 Swindon2 - 1 Coventry
15 Aug 2020 r03 Port Vale1 - 2 Blackpool
15 Aug 2020 r03 Crewe2 - 0 Walsall
15 Aug 2020 r03 Zorya2 - 1 Illichivets
15 Aug 2020 r03 Sandhausen3 - 3 Nancy
15 Aug 2020 r03 Pribram1 - 3 Dukla Praha
15 Aug 2020 r03 Straelen3 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
15 Aug 2020 r03 Slovacko2 - 3 FC Trenkwalder Admira
15 Aug 2020 r03 Bohemians 19051 - 1 Teplice
15 Aug 2020 r03 WSG Swarovski Tirol1 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
15 Aug 2020 r03 Angers1 - 0 St Etienne
15 Aug 2020 r03 Zlín1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
15 Aug 2020 r03 NantesP - P St Etienne
15 Aug 2020 r03 Le Mans0 - 1 Caen
15 Aug 2020 r03 AZ Alkmaar0 - 2 Monaco
15 Aug 2020 r03 Stade de Reims3 - 1 FC Midtjylland
15 Aug 2020 r03 NK Maribor6 - 1 Gorica
15 Aug 2020 r03 DomzaleP - P SV Kapfenberg
15 Aug 2020 r03 Schalke 044 - 5 SC Verl
15 Aug 2020 r03 Nice3 - 2 Rennes
15 Aug 2020 r03 Nea Salamis Famagusta0 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
15 Aug 2020 r03 AuxerreP - P Bordeaux
15 Aug 2020 r03 Toulouse1 - 2 Niort
15 Aug 2020 r03 Amiens1 - 2 Troyes
15 Aug 2020 r03 LensP - P Sparta
15 Aug 2020 r03 USL Dunkerque3 - 1 Boulogne
15 Aug 2020 r03 Lens1 - 0 Dijon
15 Aug 2020 r03 Grenoble4 - 0 Clermont Foot
15 Aug 2020 r03 Lierse KempenzonenP - P Molenbeek
15 Aug 2020 r03 Stuttgart II2 - 4 FC Schweinfurt
15 Aug 2020 r03 VfV Hildesheim1 - 2 Hessen Kassel
15 Aug 2020 r03 Eintracht Stadtallendo1 - 1 KSV Baunatal
15 Aug 2020 r03 DijonP - P Nimes
15 Aug 2020 r03 Mlada BoleslavP - P Bohemians 1905
15 Aug 2020 r03 FSV FrankfurtP - P Darmstadt
15 Aug 2020 r03 Jong AZ3 - 3 Jong Utrecht
15 Aug 2020 r03 Wolfsburg0 - 1 Braunschweig
15 Aug 2020 r03 Gornik Zabrze3 - 3 Radomiak Radom
15 Aug 2020 r03 Hannover3 - 1 Roda JC
15 Aug 2020 r03 Scunthorpe2 - 3 Doncaster
15 Aug 2020 r03 SC Heracles Almelo2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
15 Aug 2020 r03 OldhamP - P Accrington
15 Aug 2020 r03 FC Emmen1 - 0 SC Telstar
15 Aug 2020 r03 FC Heidenheim2 - 0 SC Rheindorf Altach
15 Aug 2020 r03 Randers FC2 - 1 FC Helsingoer
15 Aug 2020 r03 Mönchengladbach4 - 0 Duisburg
15 Aug 2020 r03 SC Dnipro-10 - 0 FC Olexandria
15 Aug 2020 r03 Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 - 2 Bayern Alzenau
15 Aug 2020 r03 Stockport0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
15 Aug 2020 r03 Tonbridge Angels0 - 3 Wimbledon
15 Aug 2020 r03 FC Dordrecht3 - 1 Excelsior
15 Aug 2020 r04 Dunarea Calarasi0 - 4 Farul Constanta

16 Aug 2020 r01 Feyenoord0 - 0 FC Twente
16 Aug 2020 r01 Dortmund11 - 2 Austria Vienna
16 Aug 2020 r03 Wigry Suwałki0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
16 Aug 2020 r03 Hannover II2 - 0 St Pauli II
16 Aug 2020 r03 SC Heracles AlmeloP - P Sportfreunde Lotte
16 Aug 2020 r03 Genk9 - 0 FC 03 Differdange
16 Aug 2020 r03 Ethnikos Achna2 - 3 Olympiakos Nicosia

17 Aug 2020 r05 St.Truiden1 - 1 Lommel SK
17 Aug 2020 r05 Mosta FC2 - 1 Gudja United
17 Aug 2020 r05 FC Eindhoven1 - 0 Jong PSV
17 Aug 2020 r05 Birkirkara - Zejtun Corinthians

18 Aug 2020 r01 Wolfsberger AC0 - 2 Ajax
18 Aug 2020 r03 NewportP - P Chippenham Town FC
18 Aug 2020 r03 Fleetwood Town1 - 2 Port Vale
18 Aug 2020 r03 Bradford4 - 3 Doncaster
18 Aug 2020 r03 Milton Keynes Dons1 - 1 Stevenage
18 Aug 2020 r03 Watford1 - 3 Gillingham
18 Aug 2020 r03 Salford City1 - 0 Lincoln
18 Aug 2020 r03 FC Olexandria1 - 0 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivk
18 Aug 2020 r03 NK Bravo4 - 2 Tabor Sežana
18 Aug 2020 r03 SV Josko Ried5 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
18 Aug 2020 r03 Southport4 - 3 Accrington
18 Aug 2020 r03 Witton0 - 4 Crewe
18 Aug 2020 r03 Nantwich Town4 - 2 Crewe
18 Aug 2020 r03 Wolfsburg2 - 0 Phönix Lübeck
18 Aug 2020 r05 Cray Valley PM1 - 1 Welling United
18 Aug 2020 r05 SC Telstar0 - 0 Sparta
18 Aug 2020 r05 Blackpool2 - 1 Barrow
18 Aug 2020 r05 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wehen Wiesbaden
18 Aug 2020 r05 Aue4 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
18 Aug 2020 r05 FC Koln2 - 0 Bochum
18 Aug 2020 r05 Ajax2 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
18 Aug 2020 r05 Schalke 041 - 3 KFC Uerdingen 05
18 Aug 2020 r05 SC Verl1 - 2 Bielefeld
18 Aug 2020 r05 NEC Nijmegen4 - 0 TOP Oss
18 Aug 2020 r05 RKC Waalwijk0 - 2 NAC Breda
18 Aug 2020 r05 Curzon2 - 3 Oldham
18 Aug 2020 r05 Gateshead FC1 - 1 Carlisle
18 Aug 2020 r05 Lija Athletic0 - 1 Senglea Athletic
18 Aug 2020 r05 Enfield Town3 - 1 Chelmsford

19 Aug 2020 r03 Puszcza Niepołomice2 - 1 Nieciecza
19 Aug 2020 r03 Silkeborg IF0 - 0 AC Horsens
19 Aug 2020 r03 Resovia Rzeszów3 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
19 Aug 2020 r03 SPVGG Greuther Fürth0 - 1 Hallescher FC
19 Aug 2020 r03 Peterboro2 - 1 Derby
19 Aug 2020 r03 SV LafnitzP - P TSV Hartberg
19 Aug 2020 r05 Vejle Boldklub0 - 1 HOBRO
19 Aug 2020 r05 Mainz - Stuttgart
19 Aug 2020 r05 Rapid Vienna0 - 7 Lask Juniors Linz
19 Aug 2020 r05 Rizespor0 - 3 Alanyaspor
19 Aug 2020 r05 Austria Klagenfurt1 - 1 Paderborn
19 Aug 2020 r05 Lamia1 - 1 Panetolikos
19 Aug 2020 r05 LASK1 - 4 Werder Bremen
19 Aug 2020 r05 Esbjerg2 - 1 AaB
19 Aug 2020 r05 Lüneburger SK Hansa2 - 0 Wolfsburg II
19 Aug 2020 r05 Skive IK1 - 0 Thisted
19 Aug 2020 r05 FC Helsingoer1 - 0 Næstved BK
19 Aug 2020 r05 Excelsior2 - 1 Helmond Sport
19 Aug 2020 r05 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz
19 Aug 2020 r05 Oldenburg0 - 7 Rödinghausen
19 Aug 2020 r05 Atherton Collieries1 - 4 Rochdale
19 Aug 2020 r05 Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 0 Odra Opole
19 Aug 2020 r05 Randers FC5 - 1 Viborg
19 Aug 2020 r05 Unterhaching2 - 2 Karlsruhe
19 Aug 2020 r05 Mainz II0 - 4 FC Schweinfurt
19 Aug 2020 r05 FC Emmen0 - 2 SC Heracles Almelo

20 Aug 2020 r02 Ankaragucu0 - 1 Bandırmaspor
20 Aug 2020 r03 Sønderjyske2 - 3 Fredericia
20 Aug 2020 r05 Fredericia3 - 2 Sønderjyske
20 Aug 2020 r05 Türkgücü München1 - 4 Augsburg
20 Aug 2020 r05 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
20 Aug 2020 r05 Hamburg0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
20 Aug 2020 r05 SV Horn2 - 2 Wuerzburger Kickers
20 Aug 2020 r05 Atromitos3 - 0 Giannina
20 Aug 2020 r05 Almere City FC1 - 0 FC Den Bosch
20 Aug 2020 r05 Ingolstadt1 - 2 Eichstätt
20 Aug 2020 r05 Gudja United - Zejtun Corinthians
20 Aug 2020 r05 FC Utrecht4 - 1 SC Heerenveen

21 Aug 2020 r01 PSV EindhovenP - P VVV-Venlo
21 Aug 2020 r03 KFC Uerdingen 05P - P Hannover
21 Aug 2020 r03 Shrewsbury0 - 1 Walsall
21 Aug 2020 r03 Wolfsberger AC2 - 1 SV Horn
21 Aug 2020 r03 Newport1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
21 Aug 2020 r03 Braunschweig1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
21 Aug 2020 r03 Oxford Utd4 - 0 Woking
21 Aug 2020 r05 Bristol City4 - 0 Cheltenham
21 Aug 2020 r05 Hannover4 - 3 KFC Uerdingen 05
21 Aug 2020 r05 St Pauli0 - 0 AGF Aarhus
21 Aug 2020 r05 Jong PSV - VVV-Venlo
21 Aug 2020 r05 TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
21 Aug 2020 r05 SV Horn1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
21 Aug 2020 r05 Vaduz3 - 1 FC Wil
21 Aug 2020 r05 Dynamo Dresden0 - 1 Braunschweig
21 Aug 2020 r05 Norwich6 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
21 Aug 2020 r05 WSG Swarovski Tirol3 - 0 Union Berlin
21 Aug 2020 r05 Mgladbach II1 - 3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
21 Aug 2020 r05 FC Volendam0 - 2 FC Groningen
21 Aug 2020 r05 St. Gallen5 - 0 Austria Lustenau
21 Aug 2020 r05 Valletta - Lija Athletic
21 Aug 2020 r05 Willem II1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
21 Aug 2020 r05 Exeter1 - 1 Taunton Town
21 Aug 2020 r05 Kaiserslautern - Bayern Alzenau
21 Aug 2020 r05 Mosta FC0 - 1 Senglea Athletic
21 Aug 2020 r05 Evian Thonon Gaillard0 - 8 Servette

22 Aug 2020 r03 SK Vorwarts SteyrP - P Karlsruhe
22 Aug 2020 r03 Widzew Lodz3 - 1 Tychy 71
22 Aug 2020 r03 Wigan1 - 2 Carlisle
22 Aug 2020 r03 Bristol Rovers3 - 4 Forest Green Rovers
22 Aug 2020 r03 Stockport0 - 2 Rochdale
22 Aug 2020 r03 Bolton3 - 0 Accrington
22 Aug 2020 r03 Ashton4 - 3 Swindon
22 Aug 2020 r03 Oxford Utd5 - 0 Banbury
22 Aug 2020 r03 Austria Klagenfurt3 - 1 TSV Hartberg
22 Aug 2020 r03 Derby0 - 0 Doncaster
22 Aug 2020 r03 Milton Keynes Dons2 - 3 Coventry
22 Aug 2020 r03 Crewe0 - 2 Barnsley
22 Aug 2020 r03 SC Rheindorf Altach2 - 0 FC Heidenheim
22 Aug 2020 r03 Mönchengladbach2 - 0 Paderborn
22 Aug 2020 r03 LASKP - P Wuerzburger Kickers
22 Aug 2020 r03 Hoffenheim2 - 5 Nurnberg
22 Aug 2020 r03 FC Koln2 - 1 Union Berlin
22 Aug 2020 r03 AlbaceteP - P Levante
22 Aug 2020 r03 Stuttgart II4 - 1 FV Illertissen
22 Aug 2020 r03 Atlas Delmenhorst1 - 0 Teutonia Ottensen
22 Aug 2020 r05 FC Politehnica Timisoa2 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara
22 Aug 2020 r05 SV Kapfenberg1 - 0 FC BW Linz
22 Aug 2020 r05 Tychy 711 - 3 Widzew Lodz
22 Aug 2020 r05 Zurich2 - 5 Schaffhausen
22 Aug 2020 r05 Rio Ave - Penafiel
22 Aug 2020 r05 AaB1 - 2 Silkeborg IF
22 Aug 2020 r05 Gornik Leczna0 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
22 Aug 2020 r05 Birmingham1 - 1 Charlton
22 Aug 2020 r05 Bonner SC1 - 6 Viktoria Köln
22 Aug 2020 r05 Brøndby3 - 1 Næstved BK
22 Aug 2020 r05 Chainat5 - 1 Samut Sakhon FC
22 Aug 2020 r05 SV Heimstetten2 - 7 Bayern Munich II
22 Aug 2020 r05 Hoffenheim2 - 5 SPVGG Greuther Fürth
22 Aug 2020 r05 Lyngby3 - 0 Hvidovre IF
22 Aug 2020 r05 Sparta1 - 1 NAC Breda
22 Aug 2020 r05 Vejle Boldklub3 - 4 Viborg
22 Aug 2020 r05 FC United of Mancheste2 - 2 Barrow
22 Aug 2020 r05 Aalen6 - 0 FC Memmingen
22 Aug 2020 r05 Almere City FC1 - 1 FC Groningen
22 Aug 2020 r05 Bayern Alzenau2 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
22 Aug 2020 r05 Fleetwood Town1 - 4 Blackburn
22 Aug 2020 r05 Hallescher FC2 - 1 Hannover II
22 Aug 2020 r05 Mainz0 - 1 Sandhausen
22 Aug 2020 r05 Mainz II4 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf I
22 Aug 2020 r05 Mansfield0 - 3 Rotherham
22 Aug 2020 r05 NEC Nijmegen2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
22 Aug 2020 r05 Northampton1 - 0 Leyton Orient
22 Aug 2020 r05 QPR3 - 0 Wimbledon
22 Aug 2020 r05 Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
22 Aug 2020 r05 SC Cambuur4 - 2 FC Dordrecht
22 Aug 2020 r05 Dornbirn1 - 8 Freiburg
22 Aug 2020 r05 De Graafschap1 - 0 SC Heracles Almelo
22 Aug 2020 r05 Reading2 - 1 Gillingham
22 Aug 2020 r05 Roda JC2 - 1 Jong Utrecht
22 Aug 2020 r05 Fortuna Düsseldorf1 - 0 Bochum
22 Aug 2020 r05 Fremad Amager2 - 1 Køge
22 Aug 2020 r05 Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 3 Werder Bremen II
22 Aug 2020 r05 Munich 18604 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
22 Aug 2020 r05 Preußen Münster2 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
22 Aug 2020 r05 Wehen Wiesbaden2 - 1 Darmstadt
22 Aug 2020 r05 Duisburg1 - 5 Dortmund
22 Aug 2020 r05 Wolfsburg2 - 0 Holstein Kiel
22 Aug 2020 r05 Ards0 - 1 Crusaders
22 Aug 2020 r05 Blackpool3 - 3 Everton
22 Aug 2020 r05 Fenerbahce2 - 2 Karagumruk
22 Aug 2020 r05 Gateshead FC1 - 3 Sunderland
22 Aug 2020 r05 Hamburg1 - 2 Randers FC
22 Aug 2020 r05 TSV Hartberg1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
22 Aug 2020 r05 Heybridge Swifts3 - 2 Braintree Town
22 Aug 2020 r05 Salford City1 - 3 Preston
22 Aug 2020 r05 SV Salzburg1 - 4 Ajax
22 Aug 2020 r05 Southport - Huddersfield Town
22 Aug 2020 r05 Stoke0 - 1 Burton
22 Aug 2020 r05 Tottenham3 - 0 Ipswich
22 Aug 2020 r05 FC Trenkwalder Admira2 - 1 SKU Amstetten
22 Aug 2020 r05 Augsburg II0 - 3 Nurnberg II
22 Aug 2020 r05 Austria Vienna6 - 0 Lask Juniors Linz
22 Aug 2020 r05 FC Heidenheim0 - 2 SC Rheindorf Altach
22 Aug 2020 r05 LASK0 - 2 Karlsruhe
22 Aug 2020 r05 Metz1 - 1 Montpellier
22 Aug 2020 r05 Paderborn0 - 2 Mönchengladbach
22 Aug 2020 r05 SV Josko Ried2 - 2 Zwickau
22 Aug 2020 r05 Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii
22 Aug 2020 r05 SKN St. Polten - Floridsdorfer AC
22 Aug 2020 r05 Sturm Graz2 - 1 SV Lafnitz
22 Aug 2020 r05 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 3 Unterhaching
22 Aug 2020 r05 Union Berlin1 - 2 FC Koln
22 Aug 2020 r05 Neuchâtel Xamax1 - 2 Servette
22 Aug 2020 r05 PSV Eindhoven1 - 2 Ein Frankfurt
22 Aug 2020 r05 FC Twente2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
22 Aug 2020 r05 Viktoria Köln1 - 1 FC Koln II
22 Aug 2020 r05 Valencia1 - 0 Castellón
22 Aug 2020 r05 Betis1 - 0 Cadiz
22 Aug 2020 r05 Espanol1 - 1 Huesca
22 Aug 2020 r05 ADO Den Haag2 - 2 Vitesse

23 Aug 2020 r03 Lüneburger SK Hansa2 - 2 VfV Hildesheim
23 Aug 2020 r05 AC Horsens2 - 0 HOBRO
23 Aug 2020 r05 FC Helsingoer4 - 0 Nykøbing
23 Aug 2020 r05 AEK1 - 2 Atromitos
23 Aug 2020 r05 Malaga1 - 0 Valladolid
23 Aug 2020 r05 Villarreal3 - 1 Cartagena FC

24 Aug 2020 r03 Genk2 - 2 Westerlo
24 Aug 2020 r04 Carshalton Athletic2 - 2 Cray Valley PM
24 Aug 2020 r05 Galatasaray - Eyüpspor
24 Aug 2020 r05 Austria Lustenau2 - 4 Werder Bremen
24 Aug 2020 r05 Gaziantep FK5 - 0 Eskisehirspor
24 Aug 2020 r05 FC Den Bosch2 - 2 Jong AZ
24 Aug 2020 r05 SC Verl0 - 3 Norwich
24 Aug 2020 r05 Schalke 04 - Wuerzburger Kickers
24 Aug 2020 r05 FC Emmen0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
24 Aug 2020 r05 BirkirkaraP - P Gudja United

25 Aug 2020 r03 Brighouse Town0 - 0 Harrogate Town FC
25 Aug 2020 r03 Benfica4 - 0 Belenenses
25 Aug 2020 r03 HerthaP - P Braunschweig
25 Aug 2020 r03 Newry City AFC1 - 2 Warrenpoint Town
25 Aug 2020 r03 KSV Baunatal2 - 2 Hessen Kassel
25 Aug 2020 r04 Stamford AFCP - P Kettering Town
25 Aug 2020 r05 Sheffield United - FC Lausanne-Sport
25 Aug 2020 r05 Kocaelispor1 - 0 Etimesgut Belediyespo
25 Aug 2020 r05 Sønderjyske3 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
25 Aug 2020 r05 Plymouth0 - 1 Middlesbrough
25 Aug 2020 r05 Crewe0 - 3 Newcastle
25 Aug 2020 r05 FC Schweinfurt2 - 0 Hoffenheim II
25 Aug 2020 r05 Dundee United0 - 1 Sheffield United
25 Aug 2020 r05 Stockport1 - 0 Salford City
25 Aug 2020 r05 Goztepe1 - 2 Ankaragucu
25 Aug 2020 r05 Türkgücü München1 - 0 Grasshoppers
25 Aug 2020 r05 Senglea Athletic1 - 2 Zejtun Corinthians
25 Aug 2020 r05 Lincoln4 - 0 Scunthorpe
25 Aug 2020 r05 Aveley2 - 1 Welling United
25 Aug 2020 r05 Faversham Town1 - 1 Canterbury United

26 Aug 2020 r02 HataysporP - P Giresunspor
26 Aug 2020 r03 Karlsruhe2 - 1 SKN St. Polten
26 Aug 2020 r03 BochumP - P Lübeck
26 Aug 2020 r03 Huddersfield Town2 - 1 Bradford
26 Aug 2020 r03 Sabadell0 - 1 FC Andorra
26 Aug 2020 r03 Celta Vigo2 - 2 Real Oviedo
26 Aug 2020 r03 Benfica5 - 1 SC Farense
26 Aug 2020 r03 Stuttgart II4 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
26 Aug 2020 r05 Trikala0 - 1 AE Larissa
26 Aug 2020 r05 Matlock5 - 1 Maine Road
26 Aug 2020 r05 TSV Steinbach Haiger1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf I
26 Aug 2020 r05 Cartagena FC0 - 1 Leganes
26 Aug 2020 r05 Lugo1 - 2 Ponferradina
26 Aug 2020 r05 Brentford3 - 0 Derby
26 Aug 2020 r05 Birmingham0 - 2 Leicester
26 Aug 2020 r05 Dynamo Dresden0 - 2 Norwich
26 Aug 2020 r05 Huddersfield Town - Fleetwood Town
26 Aug 2020 r05 TSV Hartberg2 - 1 Hannover
26 Aug 2020 r05 Lamia2 - 0 NFC Volos
26 Aug 2020 r05 Oldenburg2 - 1 Wuppertaler SV
26 Aug 2020 r05 Alaves1 - 2 Huesca
26 Aug 2020 r05 Malaga1 - 2 Cadiz
26 Aug 2020 r05 Mirandes0 - 2 Osasuna
26 Aug 2020 r05 TuS Haltern1 - 5 Schalke 04 II
26 Aug 2020 r05 Elversberg5 - 1 FK Pirmasens
26 Aug 2020 r05 Panathinaikos1 - 0 OFI

27 Aug 2020 r04 Stamford AFC2 - 0 Grantham Town
27 Aug 2020 r05 RKC Waalwijk1 - 1 Sparta
27 Aug 2020 r05 TuS Dassendorf2 - 3 Holstein Kiel II
27 Aug 2020 r05 Levante2 - 1 Mallorca
27 Aug 2020 r05 Altay1 - 0 Bandırmaspor
27 Aug 2020 r05 Gudja United4 - 0 Lija Athletic
27 Aug 2020 r05 Brøndby2 - 1 FC Helsingoer
27 Aug 2020 r05 HerthaP - P PSV Eindhoven
27 Aug 2020 r05 Odense BK1 - 2 AC Horsens
27 Aug 2020 r05 HOBRO4 - 1 Skive IK
27 Aug 2020 r05 Mönchengladbach0 - 2 SPVGG Greuther Fürth

28 Aug 2020 r01 Hamburg1 - 0 Feyenoord
28 Aug 2020 r01 Dortmund1 - 3 Bochum
28 Aug 2020 r02 Ankaragucu1 - 1 Menemen Belediyespor
28 Aug 2020 r03 GrasshoppersP - P Freiburg II
28 Aug 2020 r03 Vallecano0 - 1 Eibar
28 Aug 2020 r03 FC Midtjylland5 - 1 Fredericia
28 Aug 2020 r03 Schalke 041 - 0 Aris
28 Aug 2020 r03 L.R. Vicenza Virtus3 - 0 Feralpisalò
28 Aug 2020 r03 Sp Gijon1 - 0 Ponferradina
28 Aug 2020 r03 Albacete1 - 1 Castellón
28 Aug 2020 r03 Exeter3 - 2 Truro City
28 Aug 2020 r03 Portimonense1 - 2 Sporting CP
28 Aug 2020 r03 Penafiel0 - 4 Santa Clara
28 Aug 2020 r05 Warrington Town3 - 2 City of Liverpool
28 Aug 2020 r05 FC Nordsjælland5 - 4 Køge
28 Aug 2020 r05 Zurich1 - 0 FC Wil
28 Aug 2020 r05 Dortmund1 - 1 Paderborn
28 Aug 2020 r05 Fenerbahce1 - 1 Alanyaspor
28 Aug 2020 r05 Feyenoord0 - 1 Hamburg
28 Aug 2020 r05 Galatasaray1 - 0 Istanbulspor
28 Aug 2020 r05 Tottenham4 - 1 Reading
28 Aug 2020 r05 Vitesse2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
28 Aug 2020 r05 Birkirkara - Senglea Athletic
28 Aug 2020 r05 Granada0 - 3 Valladolid
28 Aug 2020 r05 Valencia2 - 1 Villarreal
28 Aug 2020 r05 Aris0 - 1 Schalke 04
28 Aug 2020 r05 SV Meppen0 - 0 Sønderjyske
28 Aug 2020 r05 Mosta FC2 - 2 Zejtun Corinthians
28 Aug 2020 r05 Rio Ave - Sociedad
28 Aug 2020 r05 FredericiaP - P FC Midtjylland
28 Aug 2020 r05 Kaiserslautern1 - 1 FC Homburg
28 Aug 2020 r05 Newcastle - Freiburg

29 Aug 2020 r01 Brighton1 - 1 Chelsea
29 Aug 2020 r02 Erzurumspor - Hatayspor
29 Aug 2020 r02 Gaziantep FK3 - 2 Denizlispor
29 Aug 2020 r02 KonyasporP - P Genclerbirligi
29 Aug 2020 r02 Goztepe2 - 1 Menemen Belediyespor
29 Aug 2020 r03 Nurnberg IIP - P SSV Ulm
29 Aug 2020 r03 Bristol CityP - P Portsmouth
29 Aug 2020 r03 BoltonP - P Blackburn
29 Aug 2020 r03 Thun1 - 3 FC Sion
29 Aug 2020 r03 Leganes3 - 1 Eibar
29 Aug 2020 r03 Darmstadt2 - 3 Norwich
29 Aug 2020 r03 OberneulandP - P Hamburg II
29 Aug 2020 r03 Bristol City1 - 1 Swindon
29 Aug 2020 r03 Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Neuchâtel Xamax
29 Aug 2020 r03 Aalen4 - 0 Eichstätt
29 Aug 2020 r03 FC CopenhagenP - P Sønderjyske
29 Aug 2020 r03 FV Illertissen1 - 2 Augsburg II
29 Aug 2020 r03 Leyton Orient1 - 0 Gillingham
29 Aug 2020 r03 Wiedenbrück1 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
29 Aug 2020 r03 SG Wattenscheid 091 - 2 Schalke 04 II
29 Aug 2020 r03 Bayern Alzenau2 - 2 Nurnberg II
29 Aug 2020 r03 Oldham2 - 1 Lincoln
29 Aug 2020 r03 Cambridge United1 - 0 Ipswich
29 Aug 2020 r03 PEC Zwolle0 - 2 FC Utrecht
29 Aug 2020 r03 St. Gallen3 - 1 Freiburg
29 Aug 2020 r03 Rot-Weiss Essen1 - 0 FC Emmen
29 Aug 2020 r03 Bayern AlzenauP - P FC Schweinfurt
29 Aug 2020 r03 Braunschweig0 - 1 Hansa Rostock
29 Aug 2020 r03 FC Heidenheim3 - 2 Unterhaching
29 Aug 2020 r03 West Ham2 - 1 Brentford
29 Aug 2020 r03 Weiche Flensburg 081 - 0 Altona 93
29 Aug 2020 r03 Rot Weiss Ahlen4 - 1 Oldenburg
29 Aug 2020 r03 Fortuna Düsseldorf II2 - 2 Hannover II
29 Aug 2020 r03 FC Gießen1 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09
29 Aug 2020 r03 Augsburg5 - 2 SC Rheindorf Altach
29 Aug 2020 r03 Drochtersen-Assel3 - 0 Hannoverscher SC
29 Aug 2020 r03 FC Koln0 - 3 Wolfsburg
29 Aug 2020 r03 Dundela - Glentoran
29 Aug 2020 r03 Ballinamallard United2 - 2 Warrenpoint Town
29 Aug 2020 r03 Türkgücü München1 - 2 Nurnberg
29 Aug 2020 r03 Newcastle2 - 1 Barnsley
29 Aug 2020 r03 Staines Town1 - 1 Aldershot
29 Aug 2020 r03 Sunderland1 - 0 Harrogate Town FC
29 Aug 2020 r03 Vorskla2 - 4 Mynai
29 Aug 2020 r03 Salford City0 - 1 Accrington
29 Aug 2020 r03 Port Vale2 - 1 Rochdale
29 Aug 2020 r03 Obolon-Brovar2 - 5 Desna
29 Aug 2020 r03 Phönix LübeckP - P Todesfelde
29 Aug 2020 r03 Jahn Regensburg1 - 1 Augsburg
29 Aug 2020 r03 FC Kolos Kovalivka3 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
29 Aug 2020 r03 Osnabrueck2 - 0 SC Heerenveen
29 Aug 2020 r03 Werder Bremen1 - 0 St Pauli
29 Aug 2020 r03 Panathinaikos0 - 1 Lamia
29 Aug 2020 r03 Atromitos1 - 0 OFI
29 Aug 2020 r03 Famalicao - Sociedad
29 Aug 2020 r03 Udinese3 - 2 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
29 Aug 2020 r03 BetisP - P SC Farense
29 Aug 2020 r03 UD Logroñés3 - 1 Ath Bilbao
29 Aug 2020 r04 St Ives Town0 - 2 Kettering Town
29 Aug 2020 r04 Stafford Rangers2 - 1 Hednesford Town
29 Aug 2020 r04 Ossett United2 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
29 Aug 2020 r04 Farsley Celtic3 - 1 Scarborough Athletic
29 Aug 2020 r04 Nakhon Ratchasima FC2 - 2 Sisaket
29 Aug 2020 r04 Bamber Bridge1 - 6 Chorley
29 Aug 2020 r04 Needham Market0 - 3 Braintree Town
29 Aug 2020 r04 Basford Utd.0 - 1 Alfreton Town
29 Aug 2020 r04 Gosport Borough0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond
29 Aug 2020 r04 Northwich Victoria2 - 0 Atherton Collieries
29 Aug 2020 r04 Radcliffe3 - 1 Chester City
29 Aug 2020 r04 Pergolettese - Piacenza
29 Aug 2020 r05 Clitheroe0 - 3 FC United of Manchest
29 Aug 2020 r05 Grasshoppers1 - 1 Lucerne
29 Aug 2020 r05 ADO Den Haag1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
29 Aug 2020 r05 Samsunspor2 - 1 Trabzonspor
29 Aug 2020 r05 FC Aarau5 - 1 SC Kriens
29 Aug 2020 r05 Hertha0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
29 Aug 2020 r05 Real Oviedo0 - 0 Mirandes
29 Aug 2020 r05 Lugano5 - 1 Chiasso
29 Aug 2020 r05 Osasuna2 - 1 Alaves
29 Aug 2020 r05 Leicester0 - 0 Sheffield Weds
29 Aug 2020 r05 Hoffenheim2 - 1 Mainz
29 Aug 2020 r05 Sisaket2 - 2 Nakhon Ratchasima FC
29 Aug 2020 r05 AaB4 - 3 Randers FC
29 Aug 2020 r05 Lyngby5 - 1 Fremad Amager
29 Aug 2020 r05 Magdeburg1 - 1 Rödinghausen
29 Aug 2020 r05 Plymouth2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
29 Aug 2020 r05 Northampton0 - 3 Luton
29 Aug 2020 r05 Freiburg3 - 1 St. Gallen
29 Aug 2020 r05 Stuttgart2 - 0 Bielefeld
29 Aug 2020 r05 Rio Ave - Boavista
29 Aug 2020 r05 Coventry3 - 2 Peterboro
29 Aug 2020 r05 Sportfreunde Lotte - TSV Havelse
29 Aug 2020 r05 Eichstätt0 - 4 Aalen
29 Aug 2020 r05 Barnsley1 - 2 Newcastle
29 Aug 2020 r05 Viktoria Köln0 - 0 Dortmund II
29 Aug 2020 r05 Ajax2 - 1 Ein Frankfurt
29 Aug 2020 r05 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Köln
29 Aug 2020 r05 Levante0 - 0 Valencia
29 Aug 2020 r05 Oldham - Blackpool
29 Aug 2020 r05 Werder Bremen4 - 0 FC Groningen
29 Aug 2020 r05 Sheffield United - FC Sion
29 Aug 2020 r05 Oxford Utd1 - 0 QPR
29 Aug 2020 r05 Crystal Palace3 - 0 Charlton
29 Aug 2020 r05 Southport0 - 2 Barrow
29 Aug 2020 r05 Tottenham1 - 0 Birmingham
29 Aug 2020 r05 Walsall1 - 1 Burton
29 Aug 2020 r05 VVV-Venlo0 - 1 Straelen
29 Aug 2020 r05 Swindon Supermarine1 - 2 Chippenham Town FC
29 Aug 2020 r05 Wealdstone1 - 2 Colchester
29 Aug 2020 r05 Lazio2 - 2 Triestina
29 Aug 2020 r05 Nurnberg2 - 1 Türkgücü München
29 Aug 2020 r05 Mallorca2 - 0 Tenerife
29 Aug 2020 r05 SC Heracles Almelo1 - 1 Duisburg
29 Aug 2020 r05 Sociedad2 - 2 Huesca
29 Aug 2020 r05 Torino4 - 1 Novara
29 Aug 2020 r05 FC Sion3 - 1 Thun

30 Aug 2020 r03 VfV Hildesheim4 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
30 Aug 2020 r03 Wolfsburg II2 - 4 St Pauli II
30 Aug 2020 r03 Sp Gijon1 - 2 Lugo
30 Aug 2020 r03 FC Koln IIP - P SC Verl
30 Aug 2020 r03 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 0 Oberneuland
30 Aug 2020 r03 Lask Juniors LinzP - P Munich 1860
30 Aug 2020 r03 ZoryaP - P Inhulets
30 Aug 2020 r03 Santa Clara2 - 1 CD Nacional de Madeir
30 Aug 2020 r03 Cadiz1 - 0 Espanol
30 Aug 2020 r03 Benfica2 - 1 Bournemouth
30 Aug 2020 r03 Sporting CP3 - 1 Belenenses
30 Aug 2020 r04 Buriram UnitedP - P Ratchaburi
30 Aug 2020 r05 AC Horsens3 - 3 Kolding IF
30 Aug 2020 r05 SabadellP - P Huesca
30 Aug 2020 r05 Malaga0 - 0 Granada
30 Aug 2020 r05 Cartagena FC0 - 2 Tenerife
30 Aug 2020 r05 Ajax2 - 2 Union Berlin
30 Aug 2020 r05 Munich 18601 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz
30 Aug 2020 r05 FC Copenhagen1 - 3 Silkeborg IF
30 Aug 2020 r05 SC Verl2 - 2 FC Koln II

31 Aug 2020 r02 Karagumruk0 - 2 Alanyaspor
31 Aug 2020 r02 Gaziantep FKP - P Bandırmaspor
31 Aug 2020 r03 Odense BK1 - 2 Brøndby
31 Aug 2020 r03 Bishops Stortford0 - 1 Leyton Orient
31 Aug 2020 r03 Vejle Boldklub3 - 1 FC Nordsjælland
31 Aug 2020 r04 Leatherhead0 - 2 Dorking Wanderers
31 Aug 2020 r05 Galatasaray2 - 0 Ümraniyespor
31 Aug 2020 r05 Fenerbahce4 - 0 Antalyaspor

01 Sep 2020 r01 Besiktas0 - 1 Sivasspor
01 Sep 2020 r02 Kasimpasa1 - 1 Istanbulspor
01 Sep 2020 r03 SønderjyskeP - P Vendsyssel FF
01 Sep 2020 r03 Reading - West Ham
01 Sep 2020 r03 Blackburn0 - 0 Everton
01 Sep 2020 r03 Swansea2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
01 Sep 2020 r03 Jahn RegensburgP - P SPVGG Greuther Fürth
01 Sep 2020 r03 Lazio1 - 0 Calcio Padova
01 Sep 2020 r03 Mallorca2 - 0 Castellón
01 Sep 2020 r03 Ballyclare Comrades1 - 3 Carrick Rangers
01 Sep 2020 r03 Metropolitan Police FC0 - 2 Aldershot
01 Sep 2020 r04 Worksop Town0 - 0 Guiseley
01 Sep 2020 r04 Faversham Town4 - 0 Margate
01 Sep 2020 r04 Albacete2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
01 Sep 2020 r04 Hornchurch0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
01 Sep 2020 r04 Mickleover Sports1 - 2 Alfreton Town
01 Sep 2020 r04 Aveley1 - 1 Cray Wanderers
01 Sep 2020 r04 Bowers & Pitsea0 - 3 Welling United
01 Sep 2020 r04 Warrington Town0 - 4 Southport
01 Sep 2020 r05 St Ives Town2 - 6 Soham Town Rangers
01 Sep 2020 r05 Everton - Blackburn
01 Sep 2020 r05 Rotherham - Burton
01 Sep 2020 r05 Middlesbrough5 - 1 Newcastle
01 Sep 2020 r05 Wehen Wiesbaden1 - 0 Kaiserslautern
01 Sep 2020 r05 Millwall0 - 1 Crystal Palace
01 Sep 2020 r05 Birmingham3 - 0 Walsall
01 Sep 2020 r05 Derby0 - 2 Sheffield United

02 Sep 2020 r01 Milan4 - 2 Novara
02 Sep 2020 r03 AlcorconP - P Cadiz
02 Sep 2020 r03 Espanol3 - 0 Malaga
02 Sep 2020 r03 Leganes0 - 1 Vallecano
02 Sep 2020 r03 Benfica2 - 1 Braga
02 Sep 2020 r03 MynaiP - P Vorskla
02 Sep 2020 r03 Asteras Tripolis1 - 0 Atromitos
02 Sep 2020 r03 Bielefeld3 - 2 Duisburg
02 Sep 2020 r03 SC Heracles Almelo4 - 0 Jong Utrecht
02 Sep 2020 r03 Santa Clara2 - 0 Moreirense
02 Sep 2020 r05 MalagaP - P Espanol
02 Sep 2020 r05 F.C. Paços de Ferreir1 - 2 Rio Ave
02 Sep 2020 r05 Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln
02 Sep 2020 r05 BetisP - P LASK
02 Sep 2020 r05 Villarreal2 - 0 Sociedad
02 Sep 2020 r05 Makedonija GjP0 - 0 Rabotnichki
02 Sep 2020 r05 Cadiz - Alcorcon

03 Sep 2020 r01 PSV Eindhoven0 - 0 Bochum
03 Sep 2020 r01 Galatasaray1 - 1 Hatayspor
03 Sep 2020 r02 Denizlispor - Bandırmaspor
03 Sep 2020 r02 Kasimpasa2 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
03 Sep 2020 r02 Gaziantep FKP - P Altay
03 Sep 2020 r03 Sp Gijon0 - 0 UD Logroñés
03 Sep 2020 r05 Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK

04 Sep 2020 r03 AC Horsens2 - 0 Esbjerg
04 Sep 2020 r03 FC Wil0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
04 Sep 2020 r03 Genk - Willem II
04 Sep 2020 r03 Sparta1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
04 Sep 2020 r03 Sheffield United2 - 2 Preston
04 Sep 2020 r03 AaB2 - 1 Odense BK
04 Sep 2020 r03 BraunschweigP - P Magdeburg
04 Sep 2020 r03 Lazio3 - 2 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
04 Sep 2020 r03 Santa Clara1 - 3 Vizela
04 Sep 2020 r03 Sandhausen - Wehen Wiesbaden
04 Sep 2020 r03 FC Trenkwalder Admira - Austria Vienna (Am)
04 Sep 2020 r03 TSV Hartberg - Verona
04 Sep 2020 r03 Tenerife1 - 3 Las Palmas
04 Sep 2020 r03 LKS Lodz1 - 1 Radomiak Radom
04 Sep 2020 r03 Wacker Innsbruck2 - 1 Sudtirol
04 Sep 2020 r03 VVV-Venlo0 - 4 Mönchengladbach
04 Sep 2020 r03 SV Salzburg - Bayern Munich II
04 Sep 2020 r03 GranadaP - P Cadiz
04 Sep 2020 r03 MetzP - P Kaiserslautern
04 Sep 2020 r05 Taunton Town3 - 1 Chippenham Town FC
04 Sep 2020 r05 FC Groningen3 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
04 Sep 2020 r05 Cadiz - Granada
04 Sep 2020 r05 Mosta FC - Birkirkara

05 Sep 2020 r01 Galatasaray - Kasimpasa
05 Sep 2020 r01 Watford2 - 1 Tottenham
05 Sep 2020 r01 ErzurumsporP - P Trabzonspor
05 Sep 2020 r01 Milan4 - 1 Monza
05 Sep 2020 r03 Colne0 - 2 Stockport
05 Sep 2020 r03 SKN St. PoltenP - P Dynamo České Buděj
05 Sep 2020 r03 Braunschweig2 - 0 SC Heracles Almelo
05 Sep 2020 r03 Silkeborg IFP - P Vendsyssel FF
05 Sep 2020 r03 AGF Aarhus2 - 0 FC Nordsjælland
05 Sep 2020 r03 Lamia1 - 1 AE Larissa
05 Sep 2020 r03 Kettering Town0 - 0 Solihull Moors
05 Sep 2020 r03 Weymouth3 - 1 Havant & Waterloovill
05 Sep 2020 r03 Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
05 Sep 2020 r03 EspanolP - P Almeria
05 Sep 2020 r03 Vallecano1 - 0 Fuenlabrada
05 Sep 2020 r03 Viborg0 - 2 Skive IK
05 Sep 2020 r03 Kaiserslautern3 - 0 Sandhausen
05 Sep 2020 r03 Vitesse2 - 2 Darmstadt
05 Sep 2020 r03 Zurich3 - 0 FC Winterthur
05 Sep 2020 r03 SC Heerenveen0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
05 Sep 2020 r03 Vejle Boldklub1 - 0 Randers FC
05 Sep 2020 r03 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
05 Sep 2020 r03 FC Heidenheim6 - 2 St. Gallen
05 Sep 2020 r03 Holstein Kiel3 - 1 Hansa Rostock
05 Sep 2020 r03 Fortuna Düsseldorf1 - 0 Paderborn
05 Sep 2020 r03 Werder Bremen2 - 0 Hannover
05 Sep 2020 r03 FC Koln - FC Utrecht
05 Sep 2020 r03 Schalke 043 - 0 Bochum
05 Sep 2020 r03 Magdeburg1 - 4 Wolfsburg
05 Sep 2020 r03 SV Kapfenberg5 - 0 Sturm Graz
05 Sep 2020 r03 LASK1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
05 Sep 2020 r03 Ballyclare Comrades1 - 2 Crusaders
05 Sep 2020 r03 Dundela0 - 3 Carrick Rangers
05 Sep 2020 r03 Thun1 - 5 SC Kriens
05 Sep 2020 r03 Dover0 - 0 Margate
05 Sep 2020 r03 West Ham3 - 5 Bournemouth
05 Sep 2020 r03 Wingate & Finchley3 - 2 Boreham Wood
05 Sep 2020 r03 Eastleigh1 - 2 Whitehawk
05 Sep 2020 r03 Everton2 - 0 Preston
05 Sep 2020 r03 Crystal Palace1 - 1 Brøndby
05 Sep 2020 r03 Stuttgart4 - 2 Strasbourg
05 Sep 2020 r03 Braga2 - 2 Santa Clara
05 Sep 2020 r03 Hamburg2 - 0 Hertha
05 Sep 2020 r03 SKU Amstetten1 - 3 Austria Vienna
05 Sep 2020 r03 Wacker BurghausenP - P 1860 Rosenheim
05 Sep 2020 r03 FC BW Linz0 - 0 SV Josko Ried
05 Sep 2020 r03 Union Berlin2 - 1 Nurnberg
05 Sep 2020 r03 Wacker Innsbruck1 - 1 Türkgücü München
05 Sep 2020 r03 Maritimo2 - 1 Rio Ave
05 Sep 2020 r03 FC Twente1 - 1 FC Emmen
05 Sep 2020 r03 FC Aarau - Lucerne
05 Sep 2020 r03 Malaga0 - 2 Alcorcon
05 Sep 2020 r03 Albacete0 - 0 Leganes
05 Sep 2020 r03 Ponferradina0 - 1 Real Oviedo
05 Sep 2020 r03 Villarreal1 - 2 Levante
05 Sep 2020 r03 Wolfsberger AC2 - 0 Lask Juniors Linz
05 Sep 2020 r05 Almeria0 - 4 Espanol
05 Sep 2020 r05 FC United of Mancheste1 - 1 City of Liverpool
05 Sep 2020 r05 Marine0 - 4 Chester City
05 Sep 2020 r05 Ashton - Farsley Celtic
05 Sep 2020 r05 Gosport Borough - Hungerford Town
05 Sep 2020 r05 Panathinaikos0 - 1 PAOK
05 Sep 2020 r05 Viborg0 - 2 Skive IK

06 Sep 2020 r02 Karagumruk1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
06 Sep 2020 r03 Castellón0 - 0 Levante
06 Sep 2020 r03 St Pauli1 - 0 Sønderjyske
06 Sep 2020 r03 FC Groningen1 - 1 Bielefeld
06 Sep 2020 r03 Jahn Regensburg4 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
06 Sep 2020 r03 Hvidovre IF2 - 3 Fremad Amager
06 Sep 2020 r05 Fremad AmagerP - P Hvidovre IF

07 Sep 2020 r01 Dortmund2 - 1 Sparta
07 Sep 2020 r03 BrøndbyP - P Lyngby
07 Sep 2020 r03 AC HorsensP - P Fredericia
07 Sep 2020 r03 FC Kolos KovalivkaP - P Shakhtar Donetsk
07 Sep 2020 r03 FC Nordsjælland2 - 4 AGF Aarhus
07 Sep 2020 r03 Odense BK2 - 2 FC Midtjylland
07 Sep 2020 r05 Fredericia1 - 3 AC Horsens

08 Sep 2020 r03 HalifaxP - P Mossley
08 Sep 2020 r03 Solihull MoorsP - P Kettering Town
08 Sep 2020 r03 Weymouth0 - 0 Dorchester Town
08 Sep 2020 r03 Vejle Boldklub - Weiche Flensburg 08
08 Sep 2020 r03 YeovilP - P Weston-super-Mare FC
08 Sep 2020 r03 Billericay2 - 0 Boreham Wood
08 Sep 2020 r03 Sutton United1 - 1 Eastbourne Borough
08 Sep 2020 r03 Ashton - Altrincham

09 Sep 2020 r01 Milan5 - 1 L.R. Vicenza Virtus

12 Sep 2020 r03 Leamington1 - 3 Solihull Moors
12 Sep 2020 r03 Weymouth4 - 0 Poole Town F.C
12 Sep 2020 r03 Spennymoor Town FCP - P Hartlepool
12 Sep 2020 r03 Alfreton Town1 - 2 Notts County
12 Sep 2020 r03 Crusaders 0 - 0 Dundela
12 Sep 2020 r03 Ballyclare Comrades0 - 3 Ballymena United
12 Sep 2020 r03 Sutton UnitedP - P Haringey Borough
12 Sep 2020 r03 Guiseley1 - 2 Halifax
12 Sep 2020 r03 Kings Lynn TownP - P Braintree Town
12 Sep 2020 r03 Concord Rangers1 - 2 Boreham Wood
12 Sep 2020 r03 Salisbury1 - 1 Eastleigh
12 Sep 2020 r03 Ebbsfleet UnitedP - P Aldershot
12 Sep 2020 r03 Torquay3 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
12 Sep 2020 r03 Newry City AFCP - P Dungannon Swifts
15 Sep 2020 r03 Sutton United1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet
15 Sep 2020 r03 Slough Town1 - 7 Boreham Wood
15 Sep 2020 r03 Matlock - Chesterfield
15 Sep 2020 r03 St Albans City4 - 0 Wealdstone
15 Sep 2020 r03 Hampton & Richmond1 - 1 Eastleigh
15 Sep 2020 r03 Dartford3 - 0 Aldershot
15 Sep 2020 r03 Curzon4 - 3 Altrincham
15 Sep 2020 r03 Stockport0 - 0 Guiseley
19 Sep 2020 r03 Slough Town2 - 4 Weymouth
19 Sep 2020 r03 Torquay0 - 2 Chippenham Town FC
19 Sep 2020 r03 Solihull Moors0 - 1 Hereford
19 Sep 2020 r03 Blyth SpartansP - P Hartlepool
19 Sep 2020 r03 AFC Telford United1 - 3 Notts County
19 Sep 2020 r03 Alfreton Town2 - 0 Chesterfield
19 Sep 2020 r03 Crusaders 2 - 0 Queens University
19 Sep 2020 r03 WokingP - P Dorking Wanderers
19 Sep 2020 r03 St Albans City0 - 0 Sutton United
19 Sep 2020 r03 Ebbsfleet United2 - 1 Dover
19 Sep 2020 r03 Wealdstone1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
19 Sep 2020 r03