08 Feb | Qualifier | Sport Huanca | 2 - 1 | Club Naciona |
09 Feb | Qualifier | Nacional Pot | 1 - 6 | El Nacional |
10 Feb | Qualifier | Boston River | 3 - 1 | Zamora F.C. |
15 Feb | Qualifier | Club Naciona | 3 - 1 | Sport Huanca |
16 Feb | Qualifier | El Nacional | 3 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
17 Feb | Qualifier | Zamora F.C. | 0 - 1 | Boston River |
20 Feb | Qualifier | Club Naciona | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cri |
21 Feb | Qualifier | El Nacional | 2 - 2 | Independient |
22 Feb | Qualifier | Curicó Unid | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porte� |
22 Feb | Qualifier | Magallanes | 3 - 0 | Always Ready |
23 Feb | Qualifier | Boston River | 0 - 0 | Huracan |
23 Feb | Qualifier | Carabobo F.C | 0 - 0 | Atletico MG |
24 Feb | Qualifier | Deportivo Ma | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza |
24 Feb | Qualifier | Universidad | 0 - 0 | Millonarios |
27 Feb | Qualifier | Cerro Porte� | 1 - 0 | Curicó Unid |
28 Feb | Qualifier | Huracan | 1 - 0 | Boston River |
01 Mar | Qualifier | Sporting Cri | 5 - 1 | Club Naciona |
01 Mar | Qualifier | Always Ready | 1 - 3 | Magallanes |
02 Mar | Qualifier | Independient | 2 - 1 | El Nacional |
02 Mar | Qualifier | Atletico MG | 3 - 1 | Carabobo F.C |
03 Mar | Qualifier | Fortaleza | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Ma |
03 Mar | Qualifier | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | Universidad |
08 Mar | Qualifier | Magallanes | 1 - 1 | Independient |
09 Mar | Qualifier | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | Atletico MG |
09 Mar | Qualifier | Fortaleza | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porte� |
10 Mar | Qualifier | Huracan | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cri |
16 Mar | Qualifier | Independient | 2 - 0 | Magallanes |
16 Mar | Qualifier | Atletico MG | 3 - 1 | Millonarios |
16 Mar | Qualifier | Cerro Porte� | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza |
17 Mar | Qualifier | Sporting Cri | 1 - 0 | Huracan |
04 Apr | r01 | Argentinos J | 1 - 0 | Independient |
04 Apr | r01 | The Stronges | 3 - 1 | River Plate |
04 Apr | r01 | Alianza Lima | 0 - 0 | Atletico PR |
05 Apr | r01 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Internaciona |
05 Apr | r01 | Metropolitan | 1 - 2 | Nacional Mon |
05 Apr | r01 | Patronato de | 1 - 2 | Atlético Na |
05 Apr | r01 | SD Aucas | 2 - 1 | Flamengo |
06 Apr | r01 | Ñublense | 0 - 2 | Racing Club |
06 Apr | r01 | Cerro Porte� | 2 - 1 | Barcelona SC |
06 Apr | r01 | Bolivar | 3 - 1 | Palmeiras |
06 Apr | r01 | Sporting Cri | 1 - 3 | Fluminense |
06 Apr | r01 | Deportivo Pe | 1 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
06 Apr | r01 | Liverpool Mo | 0 - 3 | Corinthians |
06 Apr | r01 | Atletico MG | 0 - 1 | Club Liberta |
07 Apr | r01 | Monagas S.C. | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
07 Apr | r01 | FBC Melgar | 1 - 1 | Club Olimpia |
18 Apr | r02 | Internaciona | 1 - 0 | Metropolitan |
18 Apr | r02 | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | The Stronges |
19 Apr | r02 | Club Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Patronato de |
19 Apr | r02 | Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pe |
19 Apr | r02 | Atletico PR | 2 - 1 | Atletico MG |
19 Apr | r02 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Liverpool Mo |
19 Apr | r02 | Nacional Mon | 2 - 1 | Independient |
20 Apr | r02 | River Plate | 4 - 2 | Sporting Cri |
20 Apr | r02 | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Ñublense |
20 Apr | r02 | Corinthians | 0 - 1 | Argentinos J |
20 Apr | r02 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 0 | Monagas S.C. |
20 Apr | r02 | Barcelona SC | 2 - 1 | Bolivar |
20 Apr | r02 | Racing Club | 3 - 2 | SD Aucas |
21 Apr | r02 | Atlético Na | 3 - 1 | FBC Melgar |
21 Apr | r02 | Palmeiras | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porte� |
21 Apr | r02 | Club Liberta | 1 - 2 | Alianza Lima |
02 May | r03 | Liverpool Mo | 2 - 2 | Argentinos J |
02 May | r03 | Ñublense | 2 - 1 | SD Aucas |
03 May | r03 | Fluminense | 5 - 1 | River Plate |
03 May | r03 | Atlético Na | 2 - 2 | Club Olimpia |
03 May | r03 | Corinthians | 1 - 2 | Independient |
03 May | r03 | Sporting Cri | 1 - 0 | The Stronges |
03 May | r03 | Internaciona | 2 - 2 | Nacional Mon |
03 May | r03 | Cerro Porte� | 0 - 4 | Bolivar |
04 May | r03 | Colo-Colo | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors |
04 May | r03 | Atletico MG | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima |
04 May | r03 | Barcelona SC | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras |
04 May | r03 | Independient | 4 - 2 | Metropolitan |
04 May | r03 | Patronato de | 4 - 1 | FBC Melgar |
04 May | r03 | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
05 May | r03 | Club Liberta | 1 - 2 | Atletico PR |
05 May | r03 | Deportivo Pe | 2 - 1 | Monagas S.C. |
23 May | r04 | Monagas S.C. | 1 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
23 May | r04 | Atletico MG | 2 - 1 | Atletico PR |
24 May | r04 | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC |
24 May | r04 | SD Aucas | 1 - 2 | Racing Club |
24 May | r04 | Independient | 2 - 1 | Nacional Mon |
24 May | r04 | Alianza Lima | 1 - 2 | Club Liberta |
24 May | r04 | Liverpool Mo | 1 - 0 | Independient |
24 May | r04 | Cerro Porte� | 0 - 3 | Palmeiras |
25 May | r04 | Deportivo Pe | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
25 May | r04 | Argentinos J | 0 - 0 | Corinthians |
25 May | r04 | Ñublense | 1 - 1 | Flamengo |
25 May | r04 | FBC Melgar | 0 - 1 | Atlético Na |
25 May | r04 | Patronato de | 0 - 2 | Club Olimpia |
25 May | r04 | The Stronges | 1 - 0 | Fluminense |
26 May | r04 | Metropolitan | 1 - 2 | Internaciona |
26 May | r04 | Sporting Cri | 1 - 1 | River Plate |
06 Jun | r05 | Atletico PR | 1 - 0 | Club Liberta |
06 Jun | r05 | Monagas S.C. | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pe |
07 Jun | r05 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | Colo-Colo |
07 Jun | r05 | FBC Melgar | 5 - 0 | Patronato de |
07 Jun | r05 | Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | Atletico MG |
07 Jun | r05 | Bolivar | 2 - 0 | Cerro Porte� |