League
FA Cup

Badge




Sport
Soccer

League
FA Cup

Season
2021-2022

League Table



Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / FA Cup / 2021-2022

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


07 Aug 2021 Qualifier Glossop North End3 - 0 Widnes
07 Aug 2021 Qualifier Larkhall Athletic1 - 2 Lymington Town
20 Aug 2021 Qualifier Wantage Town1 - 2 Highworth Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Glossop North End0 - 1 Kendal Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Sporting Khalsa3 - 2 Market Drayton Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Cleethorpes Town3 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Lincoln United0 - 3 Stamford AFC
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Corby Town3 - 3 Soham Town Rangers
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Ware1 - 0 Hashtag United
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Stowmarket Town4 - 0 Witham Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Sittingbourne2 - 2 Littlehampton Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Whyteleafe - Whitehawk
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Maldon & Tiptree0 - 1 Aveley
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Squires Gate6 - 4 Macclesfield Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Marske United7 - 0 Pickering Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Stockton Town1 - 0 Ossett United
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Yorkshire Amateur0 - 7 Hebburn Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Workington1 - 1 Marine
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Trafford2 - 2 Colne
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Halesowen Town3 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Bedworth United2 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Bedford Town3 - 0 St Neots Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Daventry1 - 5 Cambridge City
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier FC Romania1 - 1 Welwyn Garden City
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Coggeshall Town0 - 1 Berkhamsted
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Canvey2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Great Wakering Rovers3 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Colney Heath3 - 0 Harlow Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Marlow3 - 0 Slimbridge
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Thame United2 - 0 Thatcham Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier North Leigh1 - 2 Kidlington
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier South Park3 - 3 Three Bridges
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Chipstead3 - 0 Faversham Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Hythe Town3 - 3 Westfield Surrey
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Bedfont Sports3 - 1 Herne Bay
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Lancing0 - 4 Haywards Heath Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Uxbridge1 - 0 Cray Valley PM
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Winchester City1 - 3 Chichester City
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Basingstoke2 - 1 AFC Totton
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Frome Town3 - 1 Paulton Rovers
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Bideford1 - 3 Barnstaple Town
21 Aug 2021 Qualifier Shildon AFC2 - 1 Brighouse Town
22 Aug 2021 Qualifier Northwich Victoria1 - 2 Clitheroe
24 Aug 2021 Qualifier Marine2 - 1 Workington
24 Aug 2021 Qualifier Colne2 - 1 Trafford
24 Aug 2021 Qualifier Soham Town Rangers2 - 4 Corby Town
24 Aug 2021 Qualifier Welwyn Garden City3 - 2 FC Romania
24 Aug 2021 Qualifier Three Bridges2 - 4 South Park
24 Aug 2021 Qualifier Westfield Surrey1 - 3 Hythe Town
25 Aug 2021 Qualifier Littlehampton Town4 - 0 Sittingbourne
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Ashton0 - 1 Hebburn Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Bootle2 - 2 FC United of Manchest
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Atherton Collieries1 - 1 Bridlington Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Shildon AFC1 - 3 South Shields
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Lancaster City1 - 0 1874 Northwich
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Kendal Town0 - 1 Warrington Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Rushall Olympic2 - 2 Stafford Rangers
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Leek Town0 - 2 Mickleover Sports
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Halesowen Town2 - 1 Ilkeston Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Sporting Khalsa2 - 1 Gainsborough
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Matlock0 - 3 Belper Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Chasetown2 - 1 Barwell FC
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Hednesford Town1 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Tamworth3 - 1 Alvechurch
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Coalville Town5 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamond
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Cambridge City1 - 3 East Thurrock United
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Enfield Town2 - 1 Dereham Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Wingate & Finchley1 - 1 Basildon United
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Colney Heath0 - 4 Ware
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Felixstowe & Walton Un1 - 3 Great Wakering Rovers
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Leiston3 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Hornchurch1 - 1 Barton Rovers
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Biggleswade Town0 - 3 Hitchin Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Kings Langley3 - 2 Romford
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Stowmarket Town2 - 1 Potters Bar Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Peterborough Sports2 - 1 Haringey Borough
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Bedford Town0 - 0 Canvey
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Bishops Stortford3 - 0 Lowestoft Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Phoenix Sports2 - 1 Chipstead
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Whitstable Town2 - 2 Leatherhead
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Haywards Heath Town1 - 1 Horsham
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Harrow Borough4 - 2 Ramsgate
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Margate2 - 2 Thame United
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Uxbridge2 - 2 Chesham United
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Corinthian2 - 3 Folkestone Invicta
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Burgess Hill Town2 - 0 Bracknell Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Frome Town1 - 0 Mangotsfield United
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Gosport Borough2 - 1 Plymouth Parkway
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Barnstaple Town0 - 1 Lymington Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Runcorn Linnets2 - 0 Liversedge
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Carlton Town1 - 3 Stratford Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Corby Town1 - 0 Hendon
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Hythe Town1 - 0 Ascot United
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Northwood2 - 3 Chichester City
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Ashford Town Middlesex2 - 1 Tilbury
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Cray Wanderers1 - 3 Sutton Common Rovers
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Aylesbury4 - 1 Willand Rovers
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Radcliffe2 - 0 Skelmersdale United
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Warrington Rylands0 - 4 Whitby Town
04 Sep 2021 Qualifier Scarborough Athletic0 - 2 Witton

Show more events (445 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details