Site
Home / Sport / Soccer / UEFA Europa League / 2019-2020

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


27 Jun 2019 Playoff Barry Town United0 - 0 Cliftonville
04 Jul 2019 Playoff Cliftonville 0 - 0 Barry Town United
11 Jul 2019 r01 Ordabasy Shymkent1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
11 Jul 2019 r01 Trans Narva 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica
11 Jul 2019 r01 Laci1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
11 Jul 2019 r01 Molde7 - 1 KR Reykjavik
11 Jul 2019 r01 Crusaders 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn
11 Jul 2019 r01 Debrecen3 - 0 Kukesi
11 Jul 2019 r01 Maccabi Haifa2 - 0 Mura
11 Jul 2019 r01 Brann2 - 2 Shamrock
11 Jul 2019 r01 Fola1 - 2 Chikhura
11 Jul 2019 r01 Connah's Quay Nomads1 - 2 Kilmarnock
11 Jul 2019 r01 Zeta1 - 5 Videoton FC Fehervar
11 Jul 2019 r01 Steaua Bucuresti2 - 0 FC Milsami
11 Jul 2019 r01 FK Ventspils3 - 0 KS Teuta
11 Jul 2019 r01 Brøndby 4 - 1 Inter Turku
11 Jul 2019 r01 Kispest Honved3 - 1 VMFD Zalgiris
11 Jul 2019 r01 VMFD Zalgiris 1 - 3 Kispest Honved
16 Jul 2019 r01 Mladost Podgorica0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
17 Jul 2019 r01 Chikhura2 - 1 Fola

23 Jul 2019 r02 Santa Coloma 0 - 0 FC Astana
25 Jul 2019 r02 Lechia Gdańsk2 - 1 Brøndby
25 Jul 2019 r02 Espanol4 - 0 Stjarnan
01 Aug 2019 r02 Crusaders 1 - 2 Wolves
01 Aug 2019 r02 Partizan Belgrade3 - 0 Connah's Quay Nomads
01 Aug 2019 r02 KuPS Kuopio0 - 0 Legia Warsaw
01 Aug 2019 r02 Hacken0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
01 Aug 2019 r02 Maccabi Haifa2 - 1 Strasbourg
01 Aug 2019 r02 Malmo FF3 - 2 Domzale

06 Aug 2019 r03 Sutjeska1 - 2 Linfield
07 Aug 2019 r03 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Dundalk
08 Aug 2019 r03 FC Astana5 - 1 Valletta
08 Aug 2019 r03 AEK Larnaca1 - 1 Gent
08 Aug 2019 r03 Pyunik 0 - 4 Wolves
08 Aug 2019 r03 Sparta Prague2 - 2 Trabzonspor
08 Aug 2019 r03 Brøndby 2 - 4 Braga
08 Aug 2019 r03 FK Ventspils0 - 3 Guimaraes
08 Aug 2019 r03 Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 2 AIK
08 Aug 2019 r03 FK Haugesund0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
08 Aug 2019 r03 Molde3 - 0 Aris
08 Aug 2019 r03 Thun2 - 3 Spartak Moscow
08 Aug 2019 r03 Feyenoord4 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
13 Aug 2019 r03 Nomme Kalju0 - 1 F91 Dudelange
13 Aug 2019 r03 Linfield 3 - 2 Sutjeska
13 Aug 2019 r03 Dundalk1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
14 Aug 2019 r03 Guimaraes6 - 0 FK Ventspils
14 Aug 2019 r03 Atromitos0 - 2 Legia Warsaw
15 Aug 2019 r03 Wolves4 - 0 Pyunik
15 Aug 2019 r03 Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 1 Feyenoord
15 Aug 2019 r03 Spartak Moscow2 - 1 Thun
15 Aug 2019 r03 FK Suduva 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
15 Aug 2019 r03 BATE Borisov0 - 0 FK Sarajevo
15 Aug 2019 r03 AIK1 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
15 Aug 2019 r03 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 1 Torino
15 Aug 2019 r03 Apollon Limassol3 - 1 Austria Vienna
15 Aug 2019 r03 Mlada Boleslav0 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
15 Aug 2019 r03 Malatyaspor1 - 0 Partizan Belgrade

22 Aug 2019 r04 FC Astana3 - 0 BATE Borisov
22 Aug 2019 r04 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 NK Maribor
22 Aug 2019 r04 Feyenoord3 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
22 Aug 2019 r04 Legia Warsaw0 - 0 Rangers
22 Aug 2019 r04 AEK1 - 3 Trabzonspor
22 Aug 2019 r04 PSV Eindhoven3 - 0 Apollon Limassol
22 Aug 2019 r04 Strasbourg1 - 0 Ein Frankfurt
22 Aug 2019 r04 Steaua Bucuresti0 - 0 Guimaraes
22 Aug 2019 r04 AZ Alkmaar1 - 1 Antwerp
22 Aug 2019 r04 Braga1 - 0 Spartak Moscow
22 Aug 2019 r04 Celtic2 - 0 AIK
22 Aug 2019 r04 Linfield 3 - 2 Qarabag FK
22 Aug 2019 r04 Torino2 - 3 Wolves
22 Aug 2019 r04 Partizan Belgrade2 - 1 Molde
22 Aug 2019 r04 Espanol3 - 1 Zorya
22 Aug 2019 r04 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 PAOK
22 Aug 2019 r04 Malmo FF3 - 0 Bnei Yehuda

29 Aug 2019 r05 AIK1 - 4 Celtic
29 Aug 2019 r05 Qarabag FK2 - 1 Linfield
29 Aug 2019 r05 PAOK3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
29 Aug 2019 r05 Bnei Yehuda0 - 1 Malmo FF
29 Aug 2019 r05 Apollon Limassol0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
29 Aug 2019 r05 BATE Borisov2 - 0 FC Astana
29 Aug 2019 r05 Zorya2 - 2 Espanol
29 Aug 2019 r05 Molde1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
29 Aug 2019 r05 Spartak Moscow1 - 2 Braga
29 Aug 2019 r05 Hapoel Beer Sheva0 - 3 Feyenoord
29 Aug 2019 r05 Trabzonspor0 - 2 AEK
29 Aug 2019 r05 Antwerp1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
29 Aug 2019 r05 Ferencvaros4 - 2 FK Suduva
29 Aug 2019 r05 Rijeka1 - 1 Gent
29 Aug 2019 r05 NK Maribor2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
29 Aug 2019 r05 Ein Frankfurt3 - 0 Strasbourg
29 Aug 2019 r05 Rangers1 - 0 Legia Warsaw
29 Aug 2019 r05 Wolves2 - 1 Torino
29 Aug 2019 r05 Guimaraes1 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti

19 Sep 2019 r06 LASK1 - 0 Rosenborg
19 Sep 2019 r06 Rangers1 - 0 Feyenoord
19 Sep 2019 r06 FC Porto2 - 1 Young Boys
19 Sep 2019 r06 Espanol1 - 1 Ferencvaros
19 Sep 2019 r06 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 1 CSKA Moscow
19 Sep 2019 r06 Wolfsburg3 - 1 FC Olexandria
19 Sep 2019 r06 Gent3 - 2 St Etienne
19 Sep 2019 r06 M'gladbach0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
19 Sep 2019 r06 Roma4 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
19 Sep 2019 r06 Wolves0 - 1 Braga
19 Sep 2019 r06 Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Besiktas
19 Sep 2019 r06 Man United1 - 0 FC Astana
19 Sep 2019 r06 Partizan Belgrade2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
19 Sep 2019 r06 Apoel Nicosia3 - 4 F91 Dudelange
19 Sep 2019 r06 Qarabag FK0 - 3 Sevilla
19 Sep 2019 r06 FC Copenhagen1 - 0 Lugano
19 Sep 2019 r06 Dynamo Kiev1 - 0 Malmo FF
19 Sep 2019 r06 FC Basel5 - 0 FC Krasnodar
19 Sep 2019 r06 Getafe1 - 0 Trabzonspor
19 Sep 2019 r06 PSV Eindhoven3 - 2 Sporting CP
19 Sep 2019 r06 CFR Cluj-Napoca2 - 1 Lazio
19 Sep 2019 r06 Rennes1 - 1 Celtic
19 Sep 2019 r06 Standard2 - 0 Guimaraes
19 Sep 2019 r06 Ein Frankfurt0 - 3 Arsenal

03 Oct 2019 r07 Arsenal4 - 0 Standard
03 Oct 2019 r07 FC Astana1 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
03 Oct 2019 r07 Young Boys2 - 1 Rangers
03 Oct 2019 r07 Feyenoord2 - 0 FC Porto
03 Oct 2019 r07 St Etienne1 - 1 Wolfsburg
03 Oct 2019 r07 FC Olexandria1 - 1 Gent
03 Oct 2019 r07 CSKA Moscow0 - 2 Espanol
03 Oct 2019 r07 Ferencvaros0 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad
03 Oct 2019 r07 Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1 M'gladbach
03 Oct 2019 r07 Wolfsberger AC1 - 1 Roma
03 Oct 2019 r07 Besiktas0 - 1 Wolves
03 Oct 2019 r07 Braga2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
03 Oct 2019 r07 AZ Alkmaar0 - 0 Man United
03 Oct 2019 r07 Lazio2 - 1 Rennes
03 Oct 2019 r07 Celtic2 - 0 CFR Cluj-Napoca
03 Oct 2019 r07 Guimaraes0 - 1 Ein Frankfurt
03 Oct 2019 r07 Sevilla1 - 0 Apoel Nicosia
03 Oct 2019 r07 F91 Dudelange1 - 4 Qarabag FK
03 Oct 2019 r07 Malmo FF1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
03 Oct 2019 r07 Lugano0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
03 Oct 2019 r07 Kuban Krasnodar1 - 2 Getafe
03 Oct 2019 r07 Trabzonspor2 - 2 FC Basel
03 Oct 2019 r07 Sporting CP2 - 1 LASK
03 Oct 2019 r07 Rosenborg1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven

24 Oct 2019 r08 Qarabag FK2 - 2 Apoel Nicosia
24 Oct 2019 r08 FC Porto1 - 1 Rangers
24 Oct 2019 r08 Young Boys2 - 0 Feyenoord
24 Oct 2019 r08 Gent2 - 2 Wolfsburg
24 Oct 2019 r08 St Etienne1 - 1 Alessandria
24 Oct 2019 r08 CSKA Moscow0 - 1 Ferencvaros
24 Oct 2019 r08 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 Espanol
24 Oct 2019 r08 Roma1 - 1 M'gladbach
24 Oct 2019 r08 Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
24 Oct 2019 r08 Partizan Belgrade0 - 1 Man United
24 Oct 2019 r08 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Wolves
24 Oct 2019 r08 Celtic2 - 1 Lazio
24 Oct 2019 r08 Rennes0 - 1 CFR Cluj-Napoca
24 Oct 2019 r08 Ein Frankfurt2 - 1 Standard
24 Oct 2019 r08 Sevilla3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
24 Oct 2019 r08 Dynamo Kiev1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
24 Oct 2019 r08 Malmo FF2 - 1 Lugano
24 Oct 2019 r08 Getafe0 - 1 FC Basel
24 Oct 2019 r08 Trabzonspor0 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
24 Oct 2019 r08 Sporting CP1 - 0 Rosenborg
24 Oct 2019 r08 PSV Eindhoven0 - 0 LASK
24 Oct 2019 r08 Arsenal3 - 2 Guimaraes

06 Nov 2019 r09 Guimaraes1 - 1 Arsenal
07 Nov 2019 r09 FC Astana0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar
07 Nov 2019 r09 Lazio1 - 2 Celtic
07 Nov 2019 r09 CFR Cluj-Napoca1 - 0 Rennes
07 Nov 2019 r09 Standard2 - 1 Ein Frankfurt
07 Nov 2019 r09 Apoel Nicosia2 - 1 Qarabag FK
07 Nov 2019 r09 F91 Dudelange2 - 5 Sevilla
07 Nov 2019 r09 FC Copenhagen1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
07 Nov 2019 r09 Lugano0 - 0 Malmo FF
07 Nov 2019 r09 FC Basel2 - 1 Getafe
07 Nov 2019 r09 Kuban Krasnodar3 - 1 Trabzonspor
07 Nov 2019 r09 Rosenborg0 - 2 Sporting CP
07 Nov 2019 r09 LASK4 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
07 Nov 2019 r09 Feyenoord1 - 1 Young Boys
07 Nov 2019 r09 Rangers2 - 0 FC Porto
07 Nov 2019 r09 Wolfsburg1 - 3 Gent
07 Nov 2019 r09 Alessandria2 - 2 St Etienne
07 Nov 2019 r09 Espanol6 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
07 Nov 2019 r09 Ferencvaros0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
07 Nov 2019 r09 M'gladbach2 - 1 Roma
07 Nov 2019 r09 Wolfsberger AC0 - 3 Istanbul Basaksehir
07 Nov 2019 r09 Braga3 - 1 Besiktas
07 Nov 2019 r09 Wolves1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
07 Nov 2019 r09 Man United3 - 0 Partizan Belgrade

28 Nov 2019 r10 Arsenal1 - 2 Ein Frankfurt
28 Nov 2019 r10 FC Astana2 - 1 Man United
28 Nov 2019 r10 Braga3 - 3 Wolves
28 Nov 2019 r10 Feyenoord2 - 2 Rangers
28 Nov 2019 r10 Young Boys1 - 2 FC Porto
28 Nov 2019 r10 Celtic3 - 1 Rennes
28 Nov 2019 r10 Lazio1 - 0 CFR Cluj-Napoca

12 Dec 2019 r11 Qarabag FK1 - 1 F91 Dudelange
12 Dec 2019 r11 Apoel Nicosia1 - 0 Sevilla
12 Dec 2019 r11 Dynamo Kiev1 - 1 Lugano
12 Dec 2019 r11 FC Copenhagen0 - 1 Malmo FF
12 Dec 2019 r11 Getafe3 - 0 FC Krasnodar
12 Dec 2019 r11 FC Basel2 - 0 Trabzonspor
12 Dec 2019 r11 LASK3 - 0 Sporting CP
12 Dec 2019 r11 PSV Eindhoven1 - 1 Rosenborg
12 Dec 2019 r11 CFR Cluj-Napoca2 - 0 Celtic
12 Dec 2019 r11 Ein Frankfurt2 - 3 Guimaraes
12 Dec 2019 r11 Standard2 - 2 Arsenal
12 Dec 2019 r11 FC Porto3 - 2 Feyenoord
12 Dec 2019 r11 Rangers1 - 1 Young Boys
12 Dec 2019 r11 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Ferencvaros
12 Dec 2019 r11 Espanol0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
12 Dec 2019 r11 Gent2 - 1 FC Olexandria
12 Dec 2019 r11 Wolfsburg1 - 0 St Etienne
12 Dec 2019 r11 Roma2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
12 Dec 2019 r11 M'gladbach1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
12 Dec 2019 r11 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 Braga
12 Dec 2019 r11 Wolves4 - 0 Besiktas
12 Dec 2019 r11 Man United4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
12 Dec 2019 r11 Partizan Belgrade4 - 1 FC Astana

20 Feb 2020 r12 Wolves4 - 0 Espanol
20 Feb 2020 r12 Sporting CP3 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
20 Feb 2020 r12 Getafe2 - 0 Ajax
20 Feb 2020 r12 Leverkusen2 - 1 FC Porto
20 Feb 2020 r12 FC Copenhagen1 - 1 Celtic
20 Feb 2020 r12 Apoel Nicosia0 - 3 FC Basel
20 Feb 2020 r12 CFR Cluj-Napoca1 - 1 Sevilla
20 Feb 2020 r12 Olympiakos0 - 1 Arsenal
20 Feb 2020 r12 AZ Alkmaar1 - 1 LASK
20 Feb 2020 r12 Club Brugge1 - 1 Man United
20 Feb 2020 r12 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2 Inter
20 Feb 2020 r12 Ein Frankfurt4 - 1 SV Salzburg
20 Feb 2020 r12 Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1 Benfica
20 Feb 2020 r12 Wolfsburg2 - 1 Malmo FF
20 Feb 2020 r12 Roma1 - 0 Gent
20 Feb 2020 r12 Rangers3 - 2 Braga
26 Feb 2020 r12 Braga0 - 1 Rangers
27 Feb 2020 r12 Espanol3 - 2 Wolves
27 Feb 2020 r12 Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1 Sporting CP
27 Feb 2020 r12 Ajax2 - 1 Getafe
27 Feb 2020 r12 FC Porto1 - 3 Leverkusen
27 Feb 2020 r12 Celtic1 - 3 FC Copenhagen
27 Feb 2020 r12 FC Basel1 - 0 Apoel Nicosia
27 Feb 2020 r12 Sevilla0 - 0 CFR Cluj-Napoca
27 Feb 2020 r12 Arsenal1 - 2 Olympiakos
27 Feb 2020 r12 LASK2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
27 Feb 2020 r12 Man United5 - 0 Club Brugge
27 Feb 2020 r12 Inter2 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
27 Feb 2020 r12 Benfica3 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
27 Feb 2020 r12 Malmo FF0 - 3 Wolfsburg
27 Feb 2020 r12 Gent1 - 1 Roma
28 Feb 2020 r12 SV Salzburg2 - 2 Ein Frankfurt

12 Mar 2020 r13 Ein Frankfurt0 - 3 FC Basel
12 Mar 2020 r13 LASK0 - 5 Man United
12 Mar 2020 r13 Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0 FC Copenhagen
12 Mar 2020 r13 Olympiakos1 - 1 Wolves
12 Mar 2020 r13 Rangers1 - 3 Leverkusen
12 Mar 2020 r13 Wolfsburg1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
05 Aug 2020 r13 FC Copenhagen3 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
05 Aug 2020 r13 Man United2 - 1 LASK
05 Aug 2020 r13 Shakhtar Donetsk3 - 0 Wolfsburg
05 Aug 2020 r13 Inter2 - 0 Getafe
06 Aug 2020 r13 FC Basel1 - 0 Ein Frankfurt
06 Aug 2020 r13 Leverkusen1 - 0 Rangers
06 Aug 2020 r13 Wolves1 - 0 Olympiakos
06 Aug 2020 r13 Sevilla2 - 0 Roma

10 Aug 2020 Quarter-Final Man United1 - 0 FC Copenhagen
10 Aug 2020 Quarter-Final Inter2 - 1 Leverkusen
11 Aug 2020 Quarter-Final Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 0 FC Basel
11 Aug 2020 Quarter-Final Wolves0 - 1 Sevilla

16 Aug 2020 Semi-Final Sevilla2 - 1 Man United
17 Aug 2020 Semi-Final Inter5 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk

21 Aug 2020 Final Sevilla3 - 2 Inter


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Iamge = Fanart Image = Timeline Details