05 Oct | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 96 - 64 | BC Zenit Sai |
05 Oct | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 67 - 96 | BC Khimki |
05 Oct | r00 | BC Enisey | 66 - 91 | PBC CSKA Mos |
07 Oct | r00 | BC UNICS | 76 - 63 | BC Avtodor S |
07 Oct | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 68 - 82 | BC Kalev |
07 Oct | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 71 - 88 | Basket Zielo |
07 Oct | r00 | BC Astana | 61 - 86 | PBC CSKA Mos |
08 Oct | r00 | BC Enisey | 67 - 99 | BC Khimki |
10 Oct | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 76 - 80 | Parma Basket |
13 Oct | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 84 - 78 | BC Nizhny No |
13 Oct | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 86 - 93 | BC Astana |
14 Oct | r00 | BC UNICS | 79 - 75 | PBC Lokomoti |
14 Oct | r00 | BC Khimki | 80 - 73 | BC Kalev |
14 Oct | r00 | BC Enisey | 83 - 78 | Parma Basket |
20 Oct | r00 | BC UNICS | 86 - 66 | Basket Zielo |
20 Oct | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 106 - 91 | BC Enisey |
20 Oct | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 92 - 63 | BK VEF Rīga |
20 Oct | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 78 - 87 | BC Nizhny No |
21 Oct | r00 | BC Astana | 93 - 91 | BC Zenit Sai |
22 Oct | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 102 - 75 | BC Kalev |
22 Oct | r00 | Parma Basket | 70 - 80 | BC Khimki |
27 Oct | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 73 - 95 | BC Enisey |
27 Oct | r00 | BC Kalev | 102 - 113 | BC Avtodor S |
27 Oct | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 75 - 88 | PBC Lokomoti |
27 Oct | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 77 - 86 | BC Zenit Sai |
28 Oct | r00 | BC Khimki | 78 - 65 | BC UNICS |
29 Oct | r00 | Basket Zielo | 82 - 91 | BC Astana |
29 Oct | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 108 - 84 | Parma Basket |
31 Oct | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 82 - 74 | BC Kalev |
03 Nov | r00 | Basket Zielo | 80 - 72 | BC Nizhny No |
03 Nov | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 116 - 81 | BC Enisey |
03 Nov | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 80 - 85 | BC Kalev |
03 Nov | r00 | Parma Basket | 92 - 83 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
04 Nov | r00 | BC UNICS | 89 - 74 | BK VEF Rīga |
04 Nov | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 110 - 76 | BC Avtodor S |
05 Nov | r00 | BC Astana | 67 - 76 | BC Khimki |
10 Nov | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 95 - 99 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
10 Nov | r00 | BC Astana | 83 - 89 | BC Nizhny No |
10 Nov | r00 | BC Enisey | 78 - 99 | BC UNICS |
11 Nov | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 84 - 76 | Parma Basket |
11 Nov | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 76 - 93 | PBC CSKA Mos |
12 Nov | r00 | BC Khimki | 75 - 51 | BK VEF Rīga |
13 Nov | r00 | BC Kalev | 80 - 77 | Basket Zielo |
17 Nov | r00 | BC UNICS | 89 - 64 | BC Nizhny No |
18 Nov | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 100 - 87 | BC Kalev |
18 Nov | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 119 - 88 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
18 Nov | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 93 - 75 | Parma Basket |
18 Nov | r00 | BC Khimki | 85 - 77 | BC Avtodor S |
18 Nov | r00 | BC Enisey | 109 - 81 | Basket Zielo |
19 Nov | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 71 - 93 | BC Astana |
24 Nov | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 83 - 71 | Basket Zielo |
24 Nov | r00 | BC Enisey | 86 - 93 | PBC Lokomoti |
25 Nov | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 83 - 85 | BK VEF Rīga |
07 Dec | r00 | BC Kalev | 93 - 82 | Parma Basket |
07 Dec | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 75 - 98 | BC Avtodor S |
08 Dec | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 91 - 84 | BK VEF Rīga |
08 Dec | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 74 - 77 | BC UNICS |
09 Dec | r00 | Basket Zielo | 74 - 97 | BC Khimki |
09 Dec | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 71 - 90 | BC Astana |
10 Dec | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 101 - 71 | BC Enisey |
15 Dec | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 95 - 94 | BC Zenit Sai |
16 Dec | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 80 - 69 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
16 Dec | r00 | BC Khimki | 80 - 93 | BC Nizhny No |
16 Dec | r00 | Parma Basket | 68 - 66 | BC UNICS |
16 Dec | r00 | BC Astana | 105 - 78 | BC Kalev |
16 Dec | r00 | BC Enisey | 75 - 67 | BK VEF Rīga |
22 Dec | r00 | Basket Zielo | 67 - 73 | PBC Lokomoti |
22 Dec | r00 | BC Enisey | 80 - 88 | BC Kalev |
23 Dec | r00 | BC UNICS | 88 - 69 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
23 Dec | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 80 - 107 | PBC CSKA Mos |
23 Dec | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 100 - 98 | Parma Basket |
23 Dec | r00 | BC Astana | 100 - 83 | BC Avtodor S |
24 Dec | r00 | BC Khimki | 90 - 67 | BC Zenit Sai |
30 Dec | r00 | BC Kalev | 80 - 85 | PBC CSKA Mos |
05 Jan | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 86 - 93 | BC Avtodor S |
06 Jan | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 85 - 78 | BC Astana |
06 Jan | r00 | BC UNICS | 95 - 92 | BC Enisey |
06 Jan | r00 | Parma Basket | 78 - 107 | BC Zenit Sai |
06 Jan | r00 | PBC Lokomoti | 73 - 41 | Basket Zielo |
06 Jan | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 92 - 66 | BK VEF Rīga |
12 Jan | r00 | BC Astana | 79 - 83 | BC UNICS |
13 Jan | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 83 - 57 | Basket Zielo |
13 Jan | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 103 - 78 | BC Nizhny No |
13 Jan | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 93 - 76 | Parma Basket |
13 Jan | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 82 - 95 | BC Kalev |
14 Jan | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 75 - 65 | BC Khimki |
18 Jan | r00 | Basket Zielo | 88 - 63 | Parma Basket |
19 Jan | r00 | BC UNICS | 76 - 74 | BC Kalev |
19 Jan | r00 | BK VEF Rīga | 65 - 67 | BC Nizhny No |
19 Jan | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 95 - 102 | PBC Lokomoti |
20 Jan | r00 | BC Zenit Sai | 93 - 86 | PBC CSKA Mos |
20 Jan | r00 | BC Khimki | 70 - 50 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
20 Jan | r00 | BC Enisey | 93 - 84 | BC Astana |
26 Jan | r00 | Basket Zielo | 72 - 83 | BC Enisey |
26 Jan | r00 | BC Nizhny No | 91 - 85 | BC UNICS |
27 Jan | r00 | Parma Basket | 87 - 95 | PBC Lokomoti |
27 Jan | r00 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 61 - 101 | PBC CSKA Mos |
27 Jan | r00 | BC Astana | 90 - 77 | BK VEF Rīga |
28 Jan | r00 | BC Avtodor S | 92 - 100 | BC Khimki |
30 Jan | r00 | PBC CSKA Mos | 102 - 78 | Basket Zielo |