11 Jan | r01 | Jaime Munguia vs Spike Osullivan |
31 Jan | r02 | Luke Keeler vs Demetrius Andrade |
31 Jan | r02 | Jake Paul vs Aneson gib |
02 Feb | r03 | Yordenis Ugas vs Mike Dallas Jr |
08 Feb | r04 | Kell Brook vs Mark DeLuca |
09 Feb | r05 | Gary Russell Jr vs Tugstsogt Nyambayar |
22 Feb | r06 | Lucien Reid vs Brad Foster |
23 Feb | r07 | Deontay Wilder vs Tyson Fury II |
01 Mar | r08 | Mikey Garcia vs Jessie Vargas |
06 Mar | r09 | Aliu Bamidele Lasisi vs Norbelto Jimenez |
07 Mar | r10 | Scott Quigg vs Jono Carroll |
08 Mar | r11 | Samuel Clarkson vs Israel Duffus |
08 Mar | r11 | Adam Kownacki vs Robert Helenius |
14 Mar | r12 | Brandun Lee vs Camilo Prieto |
10 Jun | r13 | Shakur Stevenson vs Felix Caraballo |
12 Jun | r14 | Jessie Magdaleno vs Yenifel Vicente |
17 Jun | r15 | Joshua Greer Jr vs Mike Plania |
21 Jun | r16 | Emanuel Navarrete vs Uriel Lopez |
24 Jun | r17 | Andrew Moloney vs Joshua Franco |
26 Jun | r18 | Jason Moloney vs Leonardo Baez |
28 Jun | r19 | Miguel Berchelt vs Eleazar Valenzuela |
03 Jul | r20 | Jose Pedraza vs Mikkel LesPierre |
08 Jul | r21 | Jose Zepeda vs Kendo Castaneda |
10 Jul | r22 | Carlos Takam vs Jerry Forrest |
10 Jul | r23 | Brad Foster vs James Beech |
10 Jul | r00 | Dorin Krasmaru vs Phil Williams |
10 Jul | r00 | David Adeleye vs Matt Gordon |
10 Jul | r00 | Hamzah Sheeraz vs Paul Kean |
10 Jul | r00 | Mark Chamberlain vs Stuart Greener |
12 Jul | r24 | DeShon Webster vs Samuel Clarkson |
24 Jul | r00 | Vergil Ortiz Jr vs Samuel Vargas |
24 Jul | r00 | Shane Mosley Jr vs Jeremy Ramos |
01 Aug | r00 | Sam Eggington vs Ted Cheeseman |
07 Aug | r00 | Terri Harper vs Natasha Jonas |
07 Aug | r00 | Anthony Fowler vs Adam Harper |
07 Aug | r00 | Hopey Price vs Jonny Phillips |
14 Aug | r00 | Felix Cash vs Jason Welborn |
15 Aug | r00 | Carl Frampton vs Darren Traynor |
16 Aug | r00 | David Benavidez vs Roamer Alexis Angulo |
21 Aug | r00 | Shakan Pitters Vs Chad Sugden |
21 Aug | r00 | Isaac Chamberlain Vs Antony Woolery |
22 Aug | r00 | FIGHT CAMP 4 |
19 Sep | r00 | Jose Pedraza vs Javier Molina |
20 Sep | r00 | Erickson Lubin vs Terrell Gausha |
26 Sep | r00 | Josh Taylor vs Apinun Khongsong |
26 Sep | r00 | Mairis Briedis vs Yunier Dorticos |
17 Oct | r00 | Lewis Ritson vs Miguel Vazquez |
18 Oct | r00 | Michael McKinson vs Martin Harkin |
18 Oct | r40 | Vasyl Lomachenko vs Teófimo López |
23 Oct | r00 | Fabio Turchi vs Nikolajs Grisunins |
31 Oct | r00 | Naoya Inoue vs Jason Moloney |
14 Nov | r10 | Taylor vs Gutierrez |
15 Nov | r00 | Terence Crawford vs Kell Brook |
15 Nov | r00 | Amilcar Vidal vs Edward Jeramie Ortiz |
21 Nov | r43 | Conor Benn vs Sebastian Formella |
28 Nov | r44 | Daniel Dubois vs Joe Joyce |
29 Nov | r45 | Mike Tyson vs Roy Jones Jr |
05 Dec | r46 | Lyndon Arthur vs Anthony Yarde |
06 Dec | r47 | Errol Spence Jr vs Danny Garcia |
12 Dec | r48 | Anthony Joshua vs Kubrat Pulev |
19 Dec | r49 | Gennadiy Golovkin vs Kamil Szeremeta |
20 Dec | r50 | Canelo Alvarez vs Callum Smith |
27 Dec | r00 | David Morell vs Mike Gavronski |