19 Jul | r01 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Jagiellonia |
19 Jul | r01 | LKS Lodz | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdań |
20 Jul | r01 | Rakow Czesto | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
20 Jul | r01 | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
20 Jul | r01 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
21 Jul | r01 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
21 Jul | r01 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
22 Jul | r01 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
26 Jul | r02 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
26 Jul | r02 | Lech Poznan | 4 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
27 Jul | r02 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 2 | LKS Lodz |
27 Jul | r02 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 1 | Rakow Czesto |
28 Jul | r02 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
28 Jul | r02 | Lechia Gdań | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
28 Jul | r02 | Slask Wrocla | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
29 Jul | r02 | Pogon Szczec | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
02 Aug | r03 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
02 Aug | r03 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
03 Aug | r03 | Rakow Czesto | 1 - 3 | Cracovia Kra |
03 Aug | r03 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
04 Aug | r03 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdań |
04 Aug | r03 | Legia Warsaw | 0 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
04 Aug | r03 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
05 Aug | r03 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrz |
09 Aug | r04 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 3 | Slask Wrocla |
10 Aug | r04 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
10 Aug | r04 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
10 Aug | r04 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czesto |
11 Aug | r04 | LKS Lodz | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
11 Aug | r04 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
12 Aug | r04 | Lechia Gdań | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
16 Aug | r05 | Wisla Krakow | 4 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
17 Aug | r05 | Slask Wrocla | 2 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
17 Aug | r05 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
17 Aug | r05 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
18 Aug | r05 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
18 Aug | r05 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
18 Aug | r05 | Rakow Czesto | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdań |
19 Aug | r05 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
23 Aug | r06 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 2 | Wisla Krakow |
24 Aug | r06 | Cracovia Kra | 3 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
24 Aug | r06 | Lechia Gdań | 1 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
24 Aug | r06 | Rakow Czesto | 2 - 3 | Lech Poznan |
25 Aug | r06 | Gornik Zabrz | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
25 Aug | r06 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 3 | Legia Warsaw |
25 Aug | r06 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 3 | Piast Gliwic |
26 Aug | r06 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
30 Aug | r07 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrz |
30 Aug | r07 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
31 Aug | r07 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | LKS Lodz |
31 Aug | r07 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdań |
31 Aug | r07 | Wisla Krakow | 4 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
01 Sep | r07 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
01 Sep | r07 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
01 Sep | r07 | Legia Warsaw | 3 - 1 | Rakow Czesto |
13 Sep | r08 | Zaglebie Lub | 5 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
13 Sep | r08 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
14 Sep | r08 | Rakow Czesto | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
14 Sep | r08 | Lechia Gdań | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
14 Sep | r08 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
15 Sep | r08 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz |
15 Sep | r08 | Gornik Zabrz | 0 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
16 Sep | r08 | Cracovia Kra | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
18 Sep | r04 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
20 Sep | r09 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 1 | Rakow Czesto |
20 Sep | r09 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
21 Sep | r09 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 4 | Arka Gdynia |
21 Sep | r09 | Lechia Gdań | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
21 Sep | r09 | Slask Wrocla | 4 - 4 | Zaglebie Lub |
22 Sep | r09 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
22 Sep | r09 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
22 Sep | r09 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
27 Sep | r10 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
28 Sep | r10 | Rakow Czesto | 1 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
28 Sep | r10 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdań |
28 Sep | r10 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznan |
29 Sep | r10 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
29 Sep | r10 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 3 | Pogon Szczec |
29 Sep | r10 | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
30 Sep | r10 | Zaglebie Lub | 3 - 1 | LKS Lodz |
04 Oct | r11 | Wisla Plock | 4 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
04 Oct | r11 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
05 Oct | r11 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 2 | Rakow Czesto |
05 Oct | r11 | Lech Poznan | 4 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
05 Oct | r11 | Lechia Gdań | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
06 Oct | r11 | LKS Lodz | 4 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
06 Oct | r11 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
06 Oct | r11 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
18 Oct | r12 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
18 Oct | r12 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwic |
19 Oct | r12 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
19 Oct | r12 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
19 Oct | r12 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
20 Oct | r12 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Lechia Gdań |
20 Oct | r12 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz |
21 Oct | r12 | Rakow Czesto | 1 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
25 Oct | r13 | Cracovia Kra | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
25 Oct | r13 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
26 Oct | r13 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 0 | Rakow Czesto |
26 Oct | r13 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielc |