20 Jul | r01 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
20 Jul | r01 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
21 Jul | r01 | Legia Warsza | 1 - 3 | Zaglebie Lub |
21 Jul | r01 | Slask Wrocla | 3 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
21 Jul | r01 | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
21 Jul | r01 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 3 | Zaglebie Lub |
22 Jul | r01 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
22 Jul | r01 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
23 Jul | r01 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwic |
23 Jul | r01 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwic |
27 Jul | r02 | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
27 Jul | r02 | Lechia Gdans | 1 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
28 Jul | r02 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
28 Jul | r02 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
28 Jul | r02 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
29 Jul | r02 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
29 Jul | r02 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
29 Jul | r02 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
30 Jul | r02 | Pogon Szczec | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwic |
03 Aug | r03 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielc |
03 Aug | r03 | Zaglebie Sos | 3 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
03 Aug | r03 | Zaglebie Lub | - | Pogon Szczec |
04 Aug | r03 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
04 Aug | r03 | Legia Warsaw | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdans |
05 Aug | r03 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
05 Aug | r03 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 3 | Gornik Zabrz |
05 Aug | r03 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
06 Aug | r03 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
10 Aug | r04 | Lechia Gdans | 2 - 0 | Miedz Legnic |
10 Aug | r04 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
11 Aug | r04 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
11 Aug | r04 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
12 Aug | r04 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 3 | Legia Warsaw |
12 Aug | r04 | Lech Poznan | 4 - 0 | Zaglebie Sos |
12 Aug | r04 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
12 Aug | r04 | Lech Poznan | 4 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
13 Aug | r04 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
17 Aug | r05 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
17 Aug | r05 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
18 Aug | r05 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia |
18 Aug | r05 | Legia Warsaw | - | Zaglebie Lub |
18 Aug | r05 | Gornik Zabrz | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdans |
19 Aug | r05 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
19 Aug | r05 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
19 Aug | r05 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 5 | Wisla Krakow |
20 Aug | r05 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
24 Aug | r06 | Piast Gliwic | 3 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
24 Aug | r06 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
25 Aug | r06 | Pogon Szczec | 2 - 3 | Lechia Gdans |
25 Aug | r06 | Zaglebie Lub | - | Slask Wrocla |
25 Aug | r06 | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 0 | Gornik Zabrz |
26 Aug | r06 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 4 | Wisla Plock |
26 Aug | r06 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 3 | Miedz Legnic |
26 Aug | r06 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
27 Aug | r06 | Zaglebie Sos | 3 - 3 | Slask Wrocla |
31 Aug | r07 | Lechia Gdans | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
31 Aug | r07 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
01 Sep | r07 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
01 Sep | r07 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Zaglebie Sos |
01 Sep | r07 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
01 Sep | r07 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
02 Sep | r07 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
02 Sep | r07 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
02 Sep | r07 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
14 Sep | r08 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
14 Sep | r08 | Zaglebie Lub | 4 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
15 Sep | r08 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
15 Sep | r08 | Wisla Krakow | 5 - 2 | Lechia Gdans |
15 Sep | r08 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 2 | Miedz Legnic |
15 Sep | r08 | Zaglebie Lub | - | Gornik Zabrz |
16 Sep | r08 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
16 Sep | r08 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
17 Sep | r08 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrz |
21 Sep | r09 | Pogon Szczec | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
21 Sep | r09 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
22 Sep | r09 | Cracovia Kra | 3 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
22 Sep | r09 | Miedz Legnic | 1 - 4 | Legia Warsaw |
22 Sep | r09 | Lechia Gdans | 3 - 3 | Zaglebie Lub |
22 Sep | r09 | Korona Kielc | - | Zaglebie Lub |
23 Sep | r09 | Slask Wrocla | 4 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
23 Sep | r09 | Gornik Zabrz | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia |
24 Sep | r09 | Korona Kielc | 3 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
28 Sep | r10 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdans |
28 Sep | r10 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
29 Sep | r10 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrz |
29 Sep | r10 | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
29 Sep | r10 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
29 Sep | r10 | Zaglebie Lub | - | Cracovia Kra |
30 Sep | r10 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnic |
30 Sep | r10 | Zaglebie Sos | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
01 Oct | r10 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 4 | Slask Wrocla |
05 Oct | r11 | Miedz Legnic | 2 - 2 | Piast Gliwic |
05 Oct | r11 | Gornik Zabrz | 2 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
06 Oct | r11 | Pogon Szczec | 4 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
06 Oct | r11 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw |
06 Oct | r11 | Lechia Gdans | 4 - 1 | Zaglebie Sos |
06 Oct | r11 | Lechia Gdans | 4 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
07 Oct | r11 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
07 Oct | r11 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 2 | Wisla Krakow |
07 Oct | r11 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |