15 Sep | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 1 | HV71 |
15 Sep | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
15 Sep | r00 | Skellefteå | 5 - 1 | Rögle BK |
15 Sep | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 1 | Djurgårdens |
15 Sep | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 1 | Timrå IK |
15 Sep | r00 | Mora IK | 2 - 4 | Örebro HK |
20 Sep | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
20 Sep | r00 | Djurgårdens | 5 - 2 | Rögle BK |
20 Sep | r00 | Färjestad B | 1 - 2 | Skellefteå |
20 Sep | r00 | Linköpings | 5 - 1 | HV71 |
20 Sep | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 3 | Örebro HK |
20 Sep | r00 | Mora IK | 2 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
20 Sep | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
22 Sep | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 4 | Mora IK |
22 Sep | r00 | Örebro HK | 2 - 8 | Djurgårdens |
22 Sep | r00 | Rögle BK | 0 - 4 | Brynäs IF |
22 Sep | r00 | Skellefteå | 3 - 2 | Timrå IK |
22 Sep | r00 | Växjö Lake | 0 - 1 | Linköpings |
22 Sep | r00 | HV71 | 5 - 2 | Luleå HF |
22 Sep | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 1 | Färjestad B |
27 Sep | r00 | Brynäs IF | 1 - 4 | Växjö Lake |
27 Sep | r00 | Djurgårdens | 4 - 1 | Mora IK |
27 Sep | r00 | HV71 | 0 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
27 Sep | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 5 | Skellefteå |
27 Sep | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 2 | Linköpings |
27 Sep | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
27 Sep | r00 | Timrå IK | 1 - 0 | Färjestad B |
29 Sep | r00 | Mora IK | 3 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
29 Sep | r00 | Växjö Lake | 2 - 3 | Örebro HK |
29 Sep | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 1 | Luleå HF |
29 Sep | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
29 Sep | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 3 | HV71 |
02 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 0 | Brynäs IF |
02 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 1 - 2 | Frölunda HC |
02 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
04 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 4 | Timrå IK |
04 Oct | r00 | HV71 | 1 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
04 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 7 - 4 | Mora IK |
04 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 0 | Färjestad B |
04 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 1 - 2 | Malmö Redha |
04 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 0 | Frölunda HC |
06 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 1 | Skellefteå |
06 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 1 - 2 | Luleå HF |
06 Oct | r00 | HV71 | 3 - 2 | Rögle BK |
06 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 0 | Linköpings |
06 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 1 - 5 | Malmö Redha |
06 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 1 | Mora IK |
11 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 2 | Timrå IK |
11 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
11 Oct | r00 | Mora IK | 4 - 3 | Färjestad B |
11 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 2 - 0 | Örebro HK |
11 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 1 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
13 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 3 - 4 | Frölunda HC |
13 Oct | r00 | HV71 | 3 - 1 | Örebro HK |
13 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 2 - 1 | Växjö Lake |
13 Oct | r00 | Mora IK | 3 - 2 | Skellefteå |
13 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 7 - 4 | Timrå IK |
13 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 1 | Rögle BK |
18 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 1 - 5 | Luleå HF |
18 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 4 - 3 | Brynäs IF |
18 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 3 - 6 | Färjestad B |
18 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 0 - 5 | Djurgårdens |
18 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 4 - 3 | Rögle BK |
18 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 0 - 4 | HV71 |
20 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 3 - 2 | Örebro HK |
20 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 4 - 3 | Djurgårdens |
20 Oct | r00 | Mora IK | 1 - 4 | Växjö Lake |
20 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 4 - 1 | HV71 |
20 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 1 | Malmö Redha |
20 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 1 | Timrå IK |
21 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 2 - 1 | Skellefteå |
23 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 4 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
24 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 1 - 2 | Brynäs IF |
25 Oct | r00 | Färjestad B | 5 - 2 | Rögle BK |
25 Oct | r00 | HV71 | 2 - 5 | Mora IK |
25 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 3 - 2 | Linköpings |
25 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 5 - 1 | Timrå IK |
25 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
25 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Luleå HF |
27 Oct | r00 | Brynäs IF | 0 - 6 | Färjestad B |
27 Oct | r00 | Luleå HF | 2 - 1 | Mora IK |
27 Oct | r00 | Rögle BK | 3 - 2 | Linköpings |
27 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 2 - 1 | HV71 |
27 Oct | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 0 | Växjö Lake |
27 Oct | r00 | Malmö Redha | 5 - 3 | Frölunda HC |
27 Oct | r00 | Örebro HK | 4 - 3 | Skellefteå |
30 Oct | r00 | Frölunda HC | 2 - 1 | Örebro HK |
30 Oct | r00 | HV71 | 4 - 1 | Brynäs IF |
30 Oct | r00 | Linköpings | 3 - 4 | Djurgårdens |
30 Oct | r00 | Mora IK | 1 - 3 | Rögle BK |
30 Oct | r00 | Skellefteå | 2 - 4 | Malmö Redha |
30 Oct | r00 | Timrå IK | 3 - 5 | Luleå HF |
30 Oct | r00 | Växjö Lake | 3 - 2 | Färjestad B |
01 Nov | r00 | Brynäs IF | 5 - 3 | Mora IK |
01 Nov | r00 | Djurgårdens | 2 - 1 | Linköpings |
01 Nov | r00 | Färjestad B | 2 - 3 | Skellefteå |
01 Nov | r00 | Frölunda HC | 3 - 0 | Malmö Redha |
01 Nov | r00 | Luleå HF | 3 - 2 | Timrå IK |
01 Nov | r00 | Örebro HK | 5 - 1 | HV71 |
01 Nov | r00 | Rögle BK | 6 - 3 | Växjö Lake |