07 Aug | r01 | Cuiaba | 0 - 0 | Brasil de Pe |
08 Aug | r01 | Confiança | 2 - 2 | Parana Clube |
08 Aug | r01 | Juventude | 2 - 1 | CRB |
08 Aug | r01 | Operario Fer | 3 - 1 | Figueirense |
09 Aug | r01 | Cruzeiro | 2 - 1 | Botafogo SP |
09 Aug | r01 | Avai FC | 3 - 1 | Nautico |
09 Aug | r01 | Vitoria | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Corr |
09 Aug | r01 | CS Alagoano | 1 - 0 | Guarani |
09 Aug | r01 | Ponte Preta | 0 - 1 | America MG |
09 Aug | r01 | Oeste FC | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense |
11 Aug | r02 | Botafogo SP | 2 - 0 | Confiança |
11 Aug | r02 | Brasil de Pe | 1 - 1 | Ponte Preta |
11 Aug | r02 | Sampaio Corr | 0 - 1 | Juventude |
11 Aug | r02 | Guarani | 2 - 3 | Cruzeiro |
11 Aug | r02 | Parana Clube | 1 - 0 | Avai FC |
12 Aug | r02 | America MG | 0 - 1 | Cuiaba |
12 Aug | r02 | Figueirense | 0 - 0 | Vitoria |
12 Aug | r02 | Nautico | 0 - 0 | Operario Fer |
12 Aug | r02 | CRB | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC |
14 Aug | r03 | America MG | 1 - 1 | Operario Fer |
14 Aug | r03 | Ponte Preta | 3 - 3 | Vitoria |
15 Aug | r03 | Parana Clube | 3 - 1 | Juventude |
15 Aug | r03 | Botafogo SP | 0 - 1 | Guarani |
15 Aug | r03 | Brasil de Pe | 1 - 1 | Oeste FC |
16 Aug | r03 | Nautico | 1 - 1 | CRB |
16 Aug | r03 | Chapecoense | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Corr |
16 Aug | r03 | Figueirense | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro |
17 Aug | r04 | Juventude | 0 - 0 | America MG |
18 Aug | r04 | Avai FC | 0 - 1 | Botafogo SP |
18 Aug | r04 | Operario Fer | 3 - 0 | CS Alagoano |
18 Aug | r04 | Oeste FC | 1 - 3 | Ponte Preta |
19 Aug | r04 | CRB | 1 - 0 | Brasil de Pe |
19 Aug | r04 | Guarani | 1 - 2 | Parana Clube |
19 Aug | r04 | Cuiaba | 1 - 0 | Confiança |
20 Aug | r04 | Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Nautico |
21 Aug | r04 | Cruzeiro | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense |
21 Aug | r05 | America MG | 2 - 1 | Oeste FC |
22 Aug | r05 | Ponte Preta | 2 - 1 | CS Alagoano |
22 Aug | r05 | Avai FC | 0 - 2 | Cuiaba |
22 Aug | r05 | Botafogo SP | 0 - 1 | Figueirense |
22 Aug | r05 | Nautico | 3 - 3 | Juventude |
23 Aug | r05 | CRB | 2 - 2 | Vitoria |
23 Aug | r05 | Parana Clube | 0 - 0 | Operario Fer |
23 Aug | r05 | Confiança | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro |
24 Aug | r05 | Chapecoense | 2 - 0 | Guarani |
28 Aug | r06 | Oeste FC | 0 - 2 | Avai FC |
28 Aug | r06 | Cuiaba | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense |
28 Aug | r06 | Oeste FC | 0 - 2 | Avai FC |
28 Aug | r06 | Cuiaba | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense |
29 Aug | r06 | Guarani | 1 - 2 | Nautico |
29 Aug | r06 | Juventude | 0 - 0 | Botafogo SP |
29 Aug | r06 | Vitoria | 1 - 0 | Parana Clube |
30 Aug | r06 | Cruzeiro | 1 - 2 | America MG |
30 Aug | r06 | Figueirense | 0 - 0 | Confiança |
30 Aug | r06 | Sampaio Corr | 1 - 2 | Ponte Preta |
31 Aug | r06 | CS Alagoano | 0 - 2 | CRB |
31 Aug | r06 | Operario Fer | 2 - 1 | Brasil de Pe |
31 Aug | r07 | Guarani | 1 - 1 | Oeste FC |
01 Sep | r07 | Botafogo SP | 1 - 1 | Cuiaba |
01 Sep | r07 | Parana Clube | 2 - 1 | Ponte Preta |
01 Sep | r07 | Chapecoense | 1 - 0 | Juventude |
02 Sep | r07 | Nautico | 1 - 0 | Figueirense |
02 Sep | r07 | Confiança | 1 - 0 | Vitoria |
02 Sep | r07 | America MG | 2 - 1 | CS Alagoano |
02 Sep | r07 | Avai FC | 2 - 0 | Operario Fer |
03 Sep | r07 | CRB | 2 - 2 | Sampaio Corr |
03 Sep | r07 | Brasil de Pe | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro |
04 Sep | r08 | Figueirense | 0 - 1 | Parana Clube |
05 Sep | r08 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | Botafogo SP |
05 Sep | r08 | Oeste FC | 1 - 3 | Juventude |
05 Sep | r08 | CS Alagoano | 1 - 1 | Confiança |
05 Sep | r08 | Vitoria | 4 - 2 | Cuiaba |
06 Sep | r08 | Operario Fer | 1 - 2 | Guarani |
06 Sep | r08 | Brasil de Pe | 2 - 1 | Nautico |
06 Sep | r08 | Sampaio Corr | 1 - 0 | America MG |
06 Sep | r08 | Chapecoense | 1 - 0 | Avai FC |
07 Sep | r08 | Cruzeiro | 1 - 1 | CRB |
08 Sep | r09 | Juventude | 3 - 1 | Confiança |
09 Sep | r09 | Cuiaba | 0 - 0 | Figueirense |
09 Sep | r09 | Parana Clube | 0 - 1 | America MG |
11 Sep | r09 | Avai FC | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta |
12 Sep | r09 | Cruzeiro | 1 - 0 | Vitoria |
12 Sep | r09 | Guarani | 0 - 0 | Brasil de Pe |
12 Sep | r09 | Sampaio Corr | 0 - 1 | Operario Fer |
13 Sep | r09 | Nautico | 3 - 1 | Botafogo SP |
13 Sep | r09 | Oeste FC | 2 - 1 | CS Alagoano |
14 Sep | r10 | Parana Clube | 2 - 0 | CRB |
14 Sep | r10 | Juventude | 1 - 1 | Vitoria |
15 Sep | r03 | Confiança | 2 - 2 | Avai FC |
16 Sep | r03 | CS Alagoano | 1 - 2 | Cuiaba |
18 Sep | r10 | Confiança | 1 - 0 | Guarani |
19 Sep | r10 | Nautico | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense |
19 Sep | r10 | America MG | 0 - 1 | Figueirense |
20 Sep | r10 | CS Alagoano | 3 - 1 | Cruzeiro |
20 Sep | r10 | Ponte Preta | 1 - 1 | Operario Fer |
20 Sep | r10 | Cuiaba | 3 - 0 | Oeste FC |
20 Sep | r10 | Avai FC | 2 - 5 | Sampaio Corr |
21 Sep | r10 | Botafogo SP | 0 - 1 | Brasil de Pe |
22 Sep | r11 | Operario Fer | 1 - 1 | Cuiaba |
25 Sep | r11 | Botafogo SP | 1 - 2 | CRB |