01 Apr | r01 | Helsingborg | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs |
01 Apr | r01 | Dalkurd FF | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkar |
02 Apr | r01 | Syrianska | 2 - 3 | Degerfors |
02 Apr | r01 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 2 | Osters IF |
02 Apr | r01 | IFK Varnamo | 4 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
02 Apr | r01 | IK Frej Taeb | 2 - 2 | Gefle |
02 Apr | r01 | Norrby | 0 - 0 | Gais |
03 Apr | r01 | Oergryte | 2 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
07 Apr | r02 | Gefle | 2 - 5 | IFK Varnamo |
08 Apr | r02 | Degerfors | 2 - 0 | Norrby |
08 Apr | r02 | Brommapojkar | 3 - 0 | Oergryte |
08 Apr | r02 | Gais | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd FF |
09 Apr | r02 | Varbergs BoI | 3 - 3 | Helsingborg |
09 Apr | r02 | Trelleborgs | 2 - 2 | Falkenbergs |
10 Apr | r02 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 2 | IK Frej Taeb |
10 Apr | r02 | Osters IF | 2 - 1 | Syrianska |
14 Apr | r03 | Oergryte | 2 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
16 Apr | r03 | Dalkurd FF | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoI |
16 Apr | r03 | Norrby | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
16 Apr | r03 | Syrianska | 2 - 1 | Gais |
17 Apr | r03 | IK Frej Taeb | 0 - 1 | Osters IF |
17 Apr | r03 | Helsingborg | 1 - 1 | Gefle |
17 Apr | r03 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 1 | Degerfors |
18 Apr | r03 | IFK Varnamo | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkar |
21 Apr | r04 | Gefle | 1 - 0 | Syrianska |
22 Apr | r04 | Varbergs BoI | 2 - 1 | IK Frej Taeb |
22 Apr | r04 | Gais | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg |
22 Apr | r04 | Osters IF | 1 - 2 | Dalkurd FF |
22 Apr | r04 | Degerfors | 0 - 1 | IFK Varnamo |
23 Apr | r04 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
23 Apr | r04 | Brommapojkar | 3 - 0 | Norrby |
24 Apr | r04 | Trelleborgs | 6 - 0 | Oergryte |
28 Apr | r05 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 2 | Gais |
29 Apr | r05 | Dalkurd FF | 3 - 0 | Gefle |
30 Apr | r05 | IK Frej Taeb | 1 - 3 | Brommapojkar |
30 Apr | r05 | Syrianska | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
01 May | r05 | Oergryte | 1 - 1 | Osters IF |
01 May | r05 | Norrby | 0 - 3 | Åtvidaberg |
01 May | r05 | Helsingborg | 3 - 0 | Degerfors |
02 May | r05 | IFK Varnamo | 0 - 4 | Trelleborgs |
05 May | r06 | Brommapojkar | 4 - 1 | Osters IF |
05 May | r06 | Gais | 2 - 1 | IFK Varnamo |
06 May | r06 | Trelleborgs | 1 - 1 | Syrianska |
06 May | r06 | Degerfors | 3 - 1 | Dalkurd FF |
07 May | r06 | Varbergs BoI | 2 - 0 | Norrby |
07 May | r06 | IK Frej Taeb | 2 - 2 | Oergryte |
08 May | r06 | Gefle | 2 - 4 | Falkenbergs |
08 May | r06 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg |
11 May | r07 | Oergryte | 0 - 0 | Gais |
12 May | r07 | Syrianska | 3 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
13 May | r07 | Helsingborg | 2 - 2 | IK Frej Taeb |
13 May | r07 | Falkenbergs | 2 - 1 | Brommapojkar |
13 May | r07 | Dalkurd FF | 3 - 0 | Trelleborgs |
14 May | r07 | Osters IF | 1 - 1 | Degerfors |
14 May | r07 | IFK Varnamo | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoI |
15 May | r07 | Norrby | 3 - 2 | Gefle |
16 May | r08 | Brommapojkar | 2 - 1 | Syrianska |
17 May | r08 | Degerfors | 1 - 2 | Åtvidaberg |
17 May | r08 | Dalkurd FF | 3 - 1 | IFK Varnamo |
17 May | r08 | Oergryte | 2 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
17 May | r08 | Trelleborgs | 2 - 1 | IK Frej Taeb |
17 May | r08 | Varbergs BoI | 7 - 1 | Gais |
18 May | r08 | Helsingborg | 3 - 2 | Norrby |
18 May | r08 | Gefle | 1 - 3 | Osters IF |
20 May | r09 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
20 May | r09 | Brommapojkar | 3 - 0 | Varbergs BoI |
21 May | r09 | Falkenbergs | 2 - 0 | Dalkurd FF |
21 May | r09 | IK Frej Taeb | 0 - 0 | Degerfors |
21 May | r09 | Syrianska | 2 - 0 | Oergryte |
21 May | r09 | IFK Varnamo | 1 - 2 | Norrby |
22 May | r09 | Osters IF | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg |
23 May | r09 | Gais | 1 - 0 | Gefle |
25 May | r10 | Oergryte | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo |
27 May | r10 | Norrby | 3 - 0 | IK Frej Taeb |
27 May | r10 | Varbergs BoI | 3 - 5 | Falkenbergs |
27 May | r10 | Dalkurd FF | 3 - 0 | Åtvidaberg |
27 May | r10 | Degerfors | 2 - 1 | Gais |
28 May | r10 | Trelleborgs | 4 - 1 | Osters IF |
28 May | r10 | Gefle | 1 - 3 | Brommapojkar |
29 May | r10 | Helsingborg | 3 - 1 | Syrianska |
01 Jun | r11 | Åtvidaberg | 2 - 1 | Varbergs BoI |
03 Jun | r11 | Brommapojkar | 1 - 0 | Degerfors |
03 Jun | r11 | Osters IF | 2 - 1 | Norrby |
03 Jun | r11 | IFK Varnamo | 3 - 0 | IK Frej Taeb |
03 Jun | r11 | Syrianska | 1 - 3 | Dalkurd FF |
04 Jun | r11 | Gefle | 0 - 1 | Oergryte |
04 Jun | r11 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 1 | Helsingborg |
05 Jun | r11 | Gais | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs |
10 Jun | r12 | Degerfors | 2 - 0 | Gefle |
10 Jun | r12 | IK Frej Taeb | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs |
10 Jun | r12 | Norrby | 1 - 1 | Syrianska |
10 Jun | r12 | Varbergs BoI | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs |
11 Jun | r12 | Gais | 0 - 1 | Åtvidaberg |
11 Jun | r12 | Osters IF | 1 - 2 | IFK Varnamo |
12 Jun | r12 | Oergryte | 1 - 0 | Dalkurd FF |
12 Jun | r12 | Helsingborg | 0 - 4 | Brommapojkar |
17 Jun | r13 | Varbergs BoI | 4 - 0 | Degerfors |
17 Jun | r13 | IFK Varnamo | 1 - 1 | Falkenbergs |
17 Jun | r13 | Åtvidaberg | 1 - 1 | Osters IF |
17 Jun | r13 | Brommapojkar | 3 - 2 | Gais |