10 Aug | r01 | Benfica | 3 - 2 | Guimaraes |
11 Aug | r01 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 0 | Aves |
11 Aug | r01 | Tondela | 0 - 1 | Belenenses |
11 Aug | r01 | FC Porto | 5 - 0 | Chaves |
12 Aug | r01 | Moreirense | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
12 Aug | r01 | Braga | 4 - 2 | CD Nacional |
12 Aug | r01 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
12 Aug | r01 | Feirense | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave |
13 Aug | r01 | Portimonense | 0 - 2 | Boavista |
17 Aug | r02 | Aves | 2 - 2 | Tondela |
18 Aug | r02 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
18 Aug | r02 | Chaves | 2 - 0 | Portimonense |
18 Aug | r02 | Boavista | 0 - 2 | Benfica |
19 Aug | r02 | Santa Clara | 3 - 3 | Braga |
19 Aug | r02 | CD Nacional | 1 - 2 | Moreirense |
19 Aug | r02 | Belenenses | 2 - 3 | FC Porto |
19 Aug | r02 | Rio Ave | 3 - 1 | Maritimo |
20 Aug | r02 | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Feirense |
24 Aug | r03 | Maritimo | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
25 Aug | r03 | Portimonense | 2 - 2 | Santa Clara |
25 Aug | r03 | FC Porto | 2 - 3 | Guimaraes |
25 Aug | r03 | Benfica | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lis |
26 Aug | r03 | Vitoria Setu | 1 - 2 | CD Nacional |
26 Aug | r03 | Braga | 3 - 1 | Aves |
26 Aug | r03 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
26 Aug | r03 | Feirense | 1 - 1 | Boavista |
27 Aug | r03 | Moreirense | 1 - 1 | Belenenses |
31 Aug | r04 | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
31 Aug | r04 | Chaves | 0 - 1 | Braga |
01 Sep | r04 | Santa Clara | 4 - 2 | Boavista |
01 Sep | r04 | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setu |
01 Sep | r04 | Sporting Lis | 1 - 0 | Feirense |
01 Sep | r04 | Aves | - | Maritimo |
02 Sep | r04 | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | Portimonense |
02 Sep | r04 | CD Nacional | 0 - 4 | Benfica |
02 Sep | r04 | FC Porto | 3 - 0 | Moreirense |
21 Sep | r05 | Boavista | 1 - 2 | Chaves |
22 Sep | r05 | Santa Clara | 1 - 3 | Rio Ave |
22 Sep | r05 | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | Belenenses |
22 Sep | r05 | Vitoria Setu | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
23 Sep | r05 | Portimonense | 3 - 2 | Guimaraes |
23 Sep | r05 | Tondela | 2 - 0 | Moreirense |
23 Sep | r05 | Feirense | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional |
23 Sep | r05 | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Aves |
24 Sep | r05 | Braga | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lis |
27 Sep | r06 | Chaves | 2 - 2 | Benfica |
28 Sep | r06 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Tondela |
29 Sep | r06 | Rio Ave | 2 - 1 | Boavista |
29 Sep | r06 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Feirense |
29 Sep | r06 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 0 | Maritimo |
30 Sep | r06 | CD Nacional | 0 - 3 | Santa Clara |
30 Sep | r06 | Belenenses | 0 - 3 | Braga |
30 Sep | r06 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
01 Oct | r06 | Aves | 3 - 0 | Portimonense |
05 Oct | r07 | Santa Clara | 1 - 0 | Chaves |
05 Oct | r07 | Tondela | 1 - 1 | CD Nacional |
05 Oct | r07 | Feirense | 0 - 0 | Belenenses |
06 Oct | r07 | Vitoria Setu | 3 - 0 | Moreirense |
06 Oct | r07 | Braga | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave |
06 Oct | r07 | Maritimo | 1 - 3 | Guimaraes |
07 Oct | r07 | Benfica | 1 - 0 | FC Porto |
07 Oct | r07 | Portimonense | 4 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
07 Oct | r07 | Boavista | 1 - 0 | Aves |
26 Oct | r08 | Guimaraes | 1 - 1 | Braga |
26 Oct | r08 | CD Nacional | 0 - 1 | Portimonense |
27 Oct | r08 | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Chaves |
27 Oct | r08 | Aves | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara |
27 Oct | r08 | Belenenses | 2 - 0 | Benfica |
28 Oct | r08 | FC Porto | 2 - 0 | Feirense |
28 Oct | r08 | Moreirense | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
28 Oct | r08 | Tondela | 1 - 2 | Vitoria Setu |
28 Oct | r08 | Sporting Lis | 3 - 0 | Boavista |
02 Nov | r09 | Benfica | 1 - 3 | Moreirense |
03 Nov | r09 | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Guimaraes |
03 Nov | r09 | Maritimo | 0 - 2 | FC Porto |
03 Nov | r09 | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Belenenses |
04 Nov | r09 | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lis |
04 Nov | r09 | Braga | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
04 Nov | r09 | Feirense | 2 - 4 | Tondela |
05 Nov | r09 | Rio Ave | 3 - 3 | CD Nacional |
05 Nov | r09 | Chaves | 1 - 2 | Aves |
09 Nov | r10 | Moreirense | 2 - 0 | Portimonense |
09 Nov | r10 | Vitoria Setu | 2 - 1 | Feirense |
10 Nov | r10 | CD Nacional | 1 - 0 | Maritimo |
10 Nov | r10 | FC Porto | 1 - 0 | Braga |
10 Nov | r10 | Aves | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave |
10 Nov | r10 | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Boavista |
11 Nov | r10 | Tondela | 1 - 3 | Benfica |
11 Nov | r10 | Sporting Lis | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
11 Nov | r10 | Guimaraes | 2 - 0 | Santa Clara |
30 Nov | r11 | Santa Clara | 2 - 3 | Belenenses |
01 Dec | r11 | Benfica | 4 - 0 | Feirense |
01 Dec | r11 | Braga | 2 - 0 | Moreirense |
01 Dec | r11 | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Setu |
02 Dec | r11 | Boavista | 0 - 1 | FC Porto |
02 Dec | r11 | Chaves | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes |
02 Dec | r11 | Portimonense | 3 - 2 | Tondela |
02 Dec | r11 | Aves | 2 - 3 | CD Nacional |
03 Dec | r11 | Rio Ave | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lis |
07 Dec | r12 | FC Porto | 4 - 1 | Portimonense |