Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / World / FIFA+

Banner on FIFA+:

FIFA+ Schedule:

California United Strikers FC vs AC Syracuse Pulse
02:00 - Thu 29 Sep 2022

SK Super Nova vs Riga FC
14:00 - Fri 30 Sep 2022

Maryland Bobcats FC vs ASC San Diego
23:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

F.C. Bravos do Maquis vs Primeiro de Agosto
14:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Recreativo do Libolo vs Desportivo Huíla
14:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

FC Taraz vs FK Maktaaral
14:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs FK Aksu
11:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Atyrau
12:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Auda Kekava
10:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
12:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Spartaks Jūrmala
13:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Interclube vs G.D. Sagrada Esperança
14:30 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Bay Cities FC vs LA Force
02:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

AC Syracuse Pulse vs Michigan Stars FC
23:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

FC Tobol vs Shakhter Karaganda
09:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Kairat Almaty
09:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Turan vs FC Astana
12:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Akzhayik vs Aktobe
11:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Valmieras FK vs BFC Daugavpils
14:00 - Sat 16 Jul 2022

Aalesund vs Viking
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Hamarkameratene vs JERV
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

FK Haugesund vs Odd Ballklubb
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Rosenborg
17:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Lillestroem vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08
15:00 - Sun 02 Oct 2022

Tromso vs Molde
14:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Vaalerenga vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sat 01 Oct 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs ASC San Diego
19:30 - Wed 05 Oct 2022

California United Strikers FC vs Maryland Bobcats FC
02:00 - Thu 06 Oct 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Aktobe vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Turan
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

FK Aksu vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs Riga FC
10:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Tukums 2000 vs SK Super Nova
12:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

ASC San Diego vs California United Strikers FC
01:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

LA Force vs Maryland Bobcats FC
02:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

FC Taraz vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

FC Astana vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Atyrau vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs FK Metalurgs
10:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Auda Kekava vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
12:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Valmieras FK
12:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Sandefjord
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

JERV vs Aalesund
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Molde vs Hamarkameratene
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Tromso
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Rosenborg vs Vaalerenga
17:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sat 08 Oct 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Kristiansund BK
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Viking vs Lillestroem
15:00 - Sun 09 Oct 2022

Flower City Union vs Michigan Stars FC
00:00 - Mon 10 Oct 2022

Valley United FC vs Maryland Bobcats FC
01:00 - Thu 13 Oct 2022

Turan vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Akzhayik vs FC Taraz
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Fri 14 Oct 2022

Maryland Bobcats FC vs AC Syracuse Pulse
23:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Michigan Stars FC vs Chattanooga FC
23:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

FC Tobol vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Kairat Almaty vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Valmieras FK vs Auda Kekava
11:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Tukums 2000
12:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

FK Metalurgs vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
12:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Bay Cities FC vs ASC San Diego
02:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

California United Strikers FC vs LA Force
02:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

SK Super Nova vs Spartaks Jūrmala
10:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Riga FC vs BFC Daugavpils
12:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Aalesund vs Hamarkameratene
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Kristiansund BK vs FK Haugesund
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Lillestroem vs Molde
17:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Rosenborg vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Sandefjord vs JERV
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Tromso vs Odd Ballklubb
14:00 - Sat 15 Oct 2022

Viking vs Sarpsborg 08
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

Vaalerenga vs Bodoe/Glimt
15:00 - Sun 16 Oct 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Spartaks Jūrmala
11:00 - Sat 22 Oct 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Riga FC
12:00 - Sat 22 Oct 2022

FK Maktaaral vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Akzhayik vs Kyzylzhar SK
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

FC Astana vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Auda Kekava vs FK Metalurgs
10:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

SK Super Nova vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
11:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Valmieras FK
12:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Aalesund vs Sandefjord
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Kristiansund BK
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sat 22 Oct 2022

FK Haugesund vs Lillestroem
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

JERV vs Viking
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Molde vs Rosenborg
17:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Tromso
15:00 - Sun 23 Oct 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Vaalerenga
16:00 - Sat 22 Oct 2022

FC Taraz vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Mon 24 Oct 2022

Aktobe vs Turan
00:00 - Mon 24 Oct 2022

FK Aksu vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Mon 24 Oct 2022

Ordabasy Shymkent vs Aktobe
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Turan vs FK Maktaaral
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Caspiy Aktau vs Akzhayik
00:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

FC Tobol vs FC Taraz
13:00 - Sun 21 Aug 2022

Spartaks Jūrmala vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte
10:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs SK Super Nova
11:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Riga FC vs Auda Kekava
14:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Atyrau vs Shakhter Karaganda
00:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Kairat Almaty vs FK Aksu
00:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Tukums 2000
10:30 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Valmieras FK vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
11:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Kristiansund BK vs Aalesund
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Lillestroem vs Odd Ballklubb
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Stroemsgodset vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Rosenborg vs Bodoe/Glimt
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Sandefjord vs Hamarkameratene
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Tromso vs JERV
15:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Viking vs Molde
17:00 - Sun 30 Oct 2022

Vaalerenga vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sat 29 Oct 2022

Kyzylzhar SK vs Caspiy Aktau
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Akzhayik vs FC Tobol
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FC Taraz vs Turan
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FK Maktaaral vs Ordabasy Shymkent
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Aktobe vs Kairat Almaty
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FK Aksu vs Atyrau
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Shakhter Karaganda vs FC Astana
00:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

SK Super Nova vs Valmieras FK
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Rīgas Futbola Skola vs FK Metalurgs
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Riga FC
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Auda Kekava vs Spartaks Jūrmala
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs BFC Daugavpils
11:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Aalesund vs Lillestroem
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Bodoe/Glimt vs Viking
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Hamarkameratene vs Tromso
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

FK Haugesund vs Vaalerenga
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

JERV vs Rosenborg
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Molde vs Sandefjord
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Sarpsborg 08 vs Kristiansund BK
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

Odd Ballklubb vs Stroemsgodset
16:00 - Sun 06 Nov 2022

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs SK Super Nova
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

Tukums 2000 vs Spartaks Jūrmala
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

BFC Daugavpils vs Auda Kekava
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

Riga FC vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

FK Metalurgs vs Valmieras FK
11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022

Kristiansund BK vs JERV
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Lillestroem vs Hamarkameratene
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Stroemsgodset vs Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Sandefjord vs FK Haugesund
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Tromso vs Aalesund
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Viking vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022

Vaalerenga vs Molde
16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022


Recent past events

Chattanooga FC vs ASC San Diego (23:00 - Wed 28 Sep 2022)
Atlético Petróleos vs F.C. Bravos do Maquis (15:00 - Tue 27 Sep 2022)
ASC San Diego vs Bay Cities FC (01:00 - Sun 25 Sep 2022)
Valley United FC vs AC Syracuse Pulse (01:00 - Sun 25 Sep 2022)
LA Force vs California United Strikers FC (02:00 - Sun 25 Sep 2022)
Primeiro de Agosto vs Cuando Cubango (15:30 - Wed 28 Sep 2022)
Michigan Stars FC vs Maryland Bobcats FC (23:00 - Sun 25 Sep 2022)
Chattanooga FC vs Flower City Union (23:30 - Sat 24 Sep 2022)
Académica do Lobito vs Interclube (14:30 - Sat 24 Sep 2022)
G.D. Sagrada Esperança vs Wiliete (14:30 - Sat 24 Sep 2022)
Auda Kekava vs SK Super Nova (15:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
Bodoe/Glimt vs FK Haugesund (16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
Molde vs Aalesund (18:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
Stroemsgodset vs Kristiansund BK (16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
Rosenborg vs Lillestroem (16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
Sarpsborg 08 vs JERV (16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
Odd Ballklubb vs Hamarkameratene (16:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022)
Viking vs Tromso (16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
Vaalerenga vs Sandefjord (16:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
Bay Cities FC vs Valley United FC (02:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
California United Strikers FC vs ASC San Diego (02:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
FK Maktaaral vs Kyzylzhar SK (15:00 - Thu 15 Sep 2022)
FC Astana vs FC Tobol (13:00 - Wed 14 Sep 2022)
Kairat Almaty vs Ordabasy Shymkent (13:00 - Thu 15 Sep 2022)
METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Tukums 2000 (11:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022)
BFC Daugavpils vs Rīgas Futbola Skola (13:00 - Tue 27 Sep 2022)
Spartaks Jūrmala vs Valmieras FK (13:00 - Sat 17 Sep 2022)
Michigan Stars FC vs Chattanooga FC (23:00 - Sun 18 Sep 2022)
Aktobe vs FC Taraz (15:00 - Wed 14 Sep 2022)
FK Aksu vs Akzhayik (13:00 - Thu 15 Sep 2022)

612 total past events found