Home / Calendar / Fighting



All Events Scheduled < 2021-10-21 >


00:00 UTC AEW Dynamite #108
00:00 UTC Chile Primera Division Everton de Viña del Mar vs Huachipato
00:00 UTC American USL Championship Tulsa Roughnecks vs Atlanta United II
00:00 UTC American Major League Soccer Atlanta United vs New York City
00:00 UTC American Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs Los Angeles FC
00:00 UTC American Major League Soccer Minnesota United vs Philadelphia Union
00:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia Deportivo Capiatá vs Resistencia
00:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia Independiente CG vs Fernando de la Mora
00:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia General Díaz FC vs 2 de Mayo
00:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Sportivo Tr
00:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia Guaraní de Trinidad vs Atyrá
00:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia Deportivo Santaní vs Tacuary
00:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia Rubio Ñu vs Sportivo Ameliano
00:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia Sportivo Iteño vs 3 de Febrero
00:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia General Caballero vs Fulgencio Yegros
00:00 UTC USL League One Union Omaha vs Forward Madison FC
00:00 UTC Mexican Primera League Toluca vs Necaxa
00:00 UTC Mexican Primera League Leon vs Pumas
00:00 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Metalourg vs Olmaliq
00:00 UTC Armenian First League Urartu-2 vs Pyunik Yerevan-2
00:00 UTC Armenian First League Ararat-Armenia-2 vs Alashkert-2
00:00 UTC Armenian First League Lernayin Artsakh vs Shirak Gyumri
00:00 UTC Armenian First League Gandzasar vs BKMA-2
00:00 UTC NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Cleveland Cavaliers
00:00 UTC NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Houston Rocket
00:00 UTC NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Philadelphia 76e
00:05 UTC Mexican Ascenso MX Tampico Madero vs Atlante
00:08 UTC MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Atlanta Braves
00:15 UTC Argentinian Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz
00:30 UTC American Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo vs L.A. Galaxy
00:30 UTC American Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs Columbus Crew
00:30 UTC Copa do Brasil Atletico MG vs Fortaleza
00:30 UTC NBA San Antonio Spurs vs Orlando Magic
00:30 UTC Copa do Brasil Atletico PR vs Flamengo
01:00 UTC American USL Championship El Paso Locomotive vs Austin Bold
01:00 UTC American USL Championship New Mexico United vs San Antonio
01:00 UTC American Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders FC
01:00 UTC Canadian Premier League FC Edmonton vs Forge FC
01:00 UTC NBA Utah Jazz vs Oklahoma City Thunder
01:00 UTC Honduras Liga Nacional de Futbol Real España vs CD Victoria
01:00 UTC Nicaragua Primera Division Real Estelí FC vs Juventus Managua
01:00 UTC El Salvador Primera Division Santa Tecla FC vs Atlético Marte
01:00 UTC El Salvador Primera Division CD Águila vs Isidro Metapán
01:15 UTC El Salvador Primera Division Alianza FC vs Chalatenango
02:00 UTC American USL Championship Orange County SC vs San Diego Loyal
02:00 UTC American USL Championship Tacoma Defiance vs Oakland Roots
02:00 UTC American Major League Soccer Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps
02:00 UTC Mexican Primera League Tigres vs Pachuca
02:00 UTC NBA Phoenix Suns vs Denver Nuggets
02:00 UTC NBA Portland Trail Blazers vs Sacramento Kin
02:00 UTC NHL Vegas Golden Knights vs St. Louis Blues
02:00 UTC Nicaragua Primera Division Managua FC vs Deportivo Sebaco
02:05 UTC Mexican Ascenso MX Cimarrones de Sonora vs Tlaxcala
02:06 UTC Mexican Primera League Tijuana vs CD Guadalajara
02:30 UTC American Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin FC
08:15 UTC Indonesian Super League Persebaya vs PS Barito Putera
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Tokyo Yakult Swallows vs Hiroshima Toyo
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Hanshin Tigers vs Chunichi Dragons
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks vs Hokkaido Nippo
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Orix Buffaloes vs Saitama Seibu Lions
09:00 UTC NJPW G1 Climax 31 Day 19
09:00 UTC Russian KHL Amur Khabarovsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
11:15 UTC Indonesian Super League Persipura vs Bhayangkara FC
13:00 UTC Russian KHL Amur Khabarovsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
13:00 UTC Russian KHL CSKA Moscow vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
13:00 UTC Russian KHL Jokerit vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
13:00 UTC Russian KHL Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Dynamo Moscow
13:00 UTC Russian KHL Vityaz Podolsk vs Spartak Moscow
13:00 UTC Russian KHL SKA Saint Petersburg vs Kunlun Red Star
14:00 UTC Russian VHL Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs HC Yugra
14:00 UTC Russian VHL Zauralie Kurgan vs Rubin Tyumen
14:00 UTC Russian VHL Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Zvezda Moscow
14:00 UTC Russian VHL Penza vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
14:15 UTC UAE Pro League Bani Yas vs Khorfakkan
14:15 UTC UAE Pro League Ittihad Kalba vs Al Urooba
14:25 UTC Belarusian Extraleague Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14:30 UTC Serbian Super Liga Napredak Kruševac vs Novi Pazar
14:30 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League HJK Helsinki vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
14:55 UTC Saudi-Arabian Pro League Al Batin vs Al Feiha
15:30 UTC Finnish Mestis Peliitat vs KeuPa
15:30 UTC Finnish Liiga Tappara vs IFK Helsinki
15:30 UTC Italian Serie C Pro Vercelli vs Giana Erminio
15:30 UTC Polish Basketball League Arka Gdynia Basketball vs Czarni Słupsk
15:30 UTC Czech Extraliga Karlovy Vary vs Kometa Brno
15:30 UTC Czech Extraliga Mladá Boleslav vs Olomouc
15:30 UTC Russian KHL Jokerit vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
15:45 UTC Belarusian Extraleague HK Brest vs Molodechno
16:00 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Tartu JK Tammeka II vs Tartu Welco
16:00 UTC Estonian Esiliiga Tartu Welco vs Nõmme United
16:00 UTC Danish Metal Ligaen Esbjerg vs Rungsted
16:00 UTC Belarusian Extraleague HK Brest vs Molodechno
16:00 UTC Belarusian Extraleague Lida vs Yunost Minsk
16:00 UTC Belarusian Extraleague Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
16:00 UTC Polish Basketball League Arka Gdynia Basketball vs Czarni Słupsk
16:00 UTC Polish Basketball League Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs Basket Zielona
16:00 UTC Latvian Optibet Hockey League HS Riga vs Liepaja
16:00 UTC Russian KHL Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Dynamo Moscow
16:00 UTC Danish Metal Ligaen Esbjerg vs Rungsted
16:00 UTC Belarusian Extraleague Lida vs Yunost Minsk
16:00 UTC Ukrainian UHL Dnipro Kherson vs Bilyi Bars
16:30 UTC Norwegian Fjordkraft-ligaen Vålerenga vs Ringerike Panthers
16:30 UTC Norwegian Fjordkraft-ligaen Storhamar vs Manglerud Star
16:30 UTC Norwegian Fjordkraft-ligaen Stjernen vs Lillehammer
16:30 UTC Norwegian Fjordkraft-ligaen Frisk Asker vs Sparta Warriors
16:30 UTC UAE Pro League Al Wasl vs Al Ain
16:30 UTC Russian KHL SKA Saint Petersburg vs Kunlun Red Star
16:30 UTC Russian KHL Vityaz Podolsk vs Spartak Moscow
16:30 UTC Russian KHL CSKA Moscow vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
16:45 UTC La Liga 2 Almeria vs Real Sociedad B
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa League Fenerbahce vs Antwerp
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad vs Braga
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa League FC Midtjylland vs Crvena Zvezda
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa League Lazio vs Marseille
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa League Betis vs Leverkusen
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa League Rapid Vienna vs Dinamo Zagreb
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League Anorthosis Famagusta vs FC Flora Tallin
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League Bodoe/Glimt vs Roma
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League Alashkert vs LASK
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League Feyenoord vs Union Berlin
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League Maccabi Haifa vs Slavia Prague
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League FC Copenhagen vs PAOK
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League NŠ Mura vs Rennes
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League Vitesse vs Tottenham
16:45 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League Qarabag FK vs Kairat Almaty
17:00 UTC Swedish Superettan Gais vs AFC Eskilstuna
17:00 UTC Norwegian Fjordkraft-ligaen Grüner vs Stavanger Oilers
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Brynäs IF vs Malmö Redhawks
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Djurgårdens IF vs IK Oskarshamn
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Färjestad BK vs Örebro HK
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Luleå HF vs Leksands IF
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Skellefteå AIK vs Rögle BK
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Timrå IK vs Linköpings HC
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Växjö Lakers vs Frölunda HC
17:00 UTC La Liga 2 Zaragoza vs Ponferradina
17:00 UTC Saudi-Arabian Pro League Al-Tai vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC
17:00 UTC German Handball-Bundesliga HC Erlangen vs TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
17:00 UTC German Handball-Bundesliga HBW Balingen-Weilstetten vs Handball Spo
17:00 UTC German Handball-Bundesliga SC DHfK Leipzig vs TPSG Frisch Auf Göpp
17:00 UTC EuroLeague Basketball Anadolu Efes SK vs BC UNICS
17:00 UTC EuroLeague Basketball BC Žalgiris vs Bayern München Basketba
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Växjö Lakers vs Frölunda HC
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Skellefteå AIK vs Rögle BK
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Luleå HF vs Leksands IF
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Färjestad BK vs Örebro HK
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Djurgårdens IF vs IK Oskarshamn
17:00 UTC Swedish Hockey League Brynäs IF vs Malmö Redhawks
17:05 UTC German Handball-Bundesliga MT Melsungen vs Bergischer HC
17:30 UTC Polish Basketball League Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs Basket Zielona
17:30 UTC German DEL Iserlohn Roosters vs Grizzly Wolfsburg
18:00 UTC French LNH Division 1 Cesson Rennes MHB vs Limoges Handball
18:00 UTC Hungarian Nemzeti Bajnokság IA Kaposvári KK vs DEAC
18:05 UTC EuroLeague Basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Panathinaikos BC
18:30 UTC EuroLeague Basketball Olimpia Milano vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
19:00 UTC Chile Primera Division Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión Española
19:00 UTC Italian Serie C Lecco vs Renate
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa League Sparta Prague vs Lyon
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa League Rangers vs Brøndby
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa League PSV Eindhoven vs Monaco
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa League Sturm Graz vs Sociedad
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa League Napoli vs Legia Warsaw
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa League Ein Frankfurt vs Olympiakos
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa League Lok. Moscow vs Galatasaray
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa League West Ham vs Genk
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League Partizan Belgrade vs Gent
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League CSKA Sofia vs Zorya
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League Jablonec vs Randers FC
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League CFR Cluj-Napoca vs AZ Alkmaar
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League Slovan Bratislava vs Lincoln Red Imps
19:00 UTC UEFA Europa Conference League FC Basel vs Omonia Nicosia
19:00 UTC EuroLeague Basketball Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Fenerbahçe Ba
20:00 UTC WWE NXT UK #167
21:30 UTC Chile Primera Division Universidad de Chile vs Palestino
22:00 UTC Mexican Ascenso MX Tapatío vs Dorados
23:00 UTC Brazilian Serie A Internacional vs Bragantino
23:00 UTC American ECHL Trois-Rivières vs Newfoundland Growlers
23:00 UTC NHL Columbus Blue Jackets vs New York Island
23:00 UTC NHL Florida Panthers vs Colorado Avalanche
23:00 UTC NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Carolina Hurricane
23:00 UTC NHL New Jersey Devils vs Washington Capitals
23:00 UTC NHL Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks
23:30 UTC NCAA Division 1 Arkansas State vs Louisiana
23:30 UTC NCAA Division 1 Charlotte vs Florida Atlantic
23:30 UTC NCAA Division 1 SMU vs Tulane
23:30 UTC NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Dallas Mavericks
23:30 UTC NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Calgary Flames


= On Now

The UTC time now is: 05:56