Home / Calendar



All Events Scheduled < 2020-09-27 >


UTC MotoGP Gran Premi Monster Energy de Catalunya
00:00 UTC Blancpain GT World Challenge Europe Circuit Zandvoort
00:00 UTC Formula 2 Sochi Sprint Race
00:00 UTC BTCC Silverstone Race 1
00:00 UTC European Tour Dubai Duty Free Irish Open
00:00 UTC Brazilian Serie B Sampaio Correa vs Nautico
00:00 UTC BTCC Silverstone Race 2
00:00 UTC BTCC Silverstone Race 3
00:00 UTC PDC Darts German Darts Championship Day 3
00:00 UTC Rizin Fighting RIZIN 24
00:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Santa Lucia vs Sanarate
00:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Guastatoya vs Malacateco
00:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Municipal vs Iztapa
00:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Antigua GFC vs Comunicaciones
00:00 UTC PGA Tour Corales Puntacana Resort & Club Champion
00:00 UTC Brazilian Serie A Atletico MG vs Gremio
00:00 UTC American USL Championship Colorado Springs vs Real Monarchs
00:00 UTC American USL Championship Saint Louis vs Louisville City
00:00 UTC Mexican Primera League CD Guadalajara vs Mazatlán
00:00 UTC American USL Championship Tulsa Roughnecks vs San Antonio
00:00 UTC Mexican Primera League Pumas vs Necaxa
00:00 UTC WRC Rally of Turkey
00:05 UTC MLB Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers
00:05 UTC MLB Texas Rangers vs Houston Astros
00:07 UTC MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Milwaukee Brewers
00:07 UTC MLB Washington Nationals vs New York Mets
00:10 UTC MLB Atlanta Braves vs Boston Red Sox
00:10 UTC MLB Chicago White Sox vs Chicago Cubs
00:10 UTC MLB Cleveland Indians vs Pittsburgh Pirates
00:10 UTC MLB Minnesota Twins vs Cincinnati Reds
00:30 UTC Ecuadorian Serie A Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona SC
00:30 UTC Ecuadorian Serie A Técnico Universitario vs LDU Quito
00:30 UTC American NWSL Houston Dash vs Orlando Pride
01:00 UTC NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Denver Nuggets
01:10 UTC MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs Colorado Rockies
01:10 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Deportes Tolima vs América de Cali
01:15 UTC Australian National Premier Leagues Woden Valley vs Monaro Panthers
01:30 UTC American USL Championship El Paso Locomotive vs New Mexico United
01:30 UTC American USL Championship El Paso Locomotive vs New Mexico United
01:30 UTC American USL Championship Reno 1868 vs Sacramento Republic
02:00 UTC Costa-Rica Liga FPD Alajuelense vs CS Herediano
02:00 UTC Nicaragua Primera Division Junior de Managua vs Managua FC
02:00 UTC Nicaragua Primera Division CD Ocotal vs Real Estelí FC
02:00 UTC UFC UFC 253: Adesanya vs. Costa
02:06 UTC Mexican Primera League Monterrey vs Tigres
02:10 UTC MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Los Angeles Angel
02:15 UTC MLB San Francisco Giants vs San Diego Padres
02:30 UTC American USL Championship Las Vegas Lights vs LA Galaxy II
02:30 UTC American USL Championship Phoenix Rising vs Orange County SC
03:00 UTC Australian National Rugby League New Zealand Warriors vs Manly Sea Eagles
04:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Vegalta Sendai vs Cerezo Osaka
04:30 UTC South Korean K League 2 Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Hana Citizen
05:00 UTC South Korean K League 1 Seongnam FC vs Incheon United FC
05:00 UTC South Korean K League 1 Busan IPark vs Gangwon FC
05:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Montedio Yamagata vs Júbilo Iwata
05:00 UTC Japanese J2 League V-Varen Nagasaki vs Avispa Fukuoka
05:05 UTC Australian National Rugby League St. George Illawara Dragons vs Melbourne
07:00 UTC Sumo Aki Basho Day 15
07:00 UTC NJPW G1 Climax 30 Day 5
07:00 UTC South Korean K League 2 Gyeongnam FC vs Chungnam Asan
07:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Mito HollyHock vs Thespakusatsu Gunma
07:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Tokyo Verdy vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
07:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo
07:30 UTC Chinese Super League Shanghai Greenland Shenhua vs Henan Jian
07:30 UTC Chinese Super League Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou R&F F.C.
07:30 UTC South Korean K League 1 Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
07:30 UTC South Korean K League 1 Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC
08:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Kashima Antlers vs Oita Trinita
08:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga Rapid Wien II vs Floridsdorfer AC
08:30 UTC Indonesian Super League Persipura vs PS Barito Putera
08:30 UTC Indonesian Super League Arema FC vs PSS Sleman
08:30 UTC Cambodia C-League Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Soltilo Angkor
09:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Tochigi SC vs Machida Zelvia
09:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka
09:30 UTC Japanese J2 League FC Ryukyu vs JEF United Chiba
10:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Osasuna vs Levante
10:00 UTC La Liga 2 Lugo vs Almeria
10:00 UTC Russian Football National League FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FC Krasnodar-2
10:00 UTC Italian Lega Basket Pallacanestro Virtus Roma vs Fortitudo P
10:00 UTC Russian Football National League Tomsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
10:00 UTC South Korean K League 1 Pohang Steelers vs Gwangju FC
10:00 UTC Japanese J2 League Renofa Yamaguchi vs Fagiano Okayama
10:00 UTC Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna JK Legion vs Tartu JK Tammeka
10:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Okzhetpes vs Kairat Almaty
10:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama F Marinos
10:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale
10:15 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie De Graafschap vs NEC Nijmegen
10:15 UTC Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag
10:30 UTC Turkish Super Lig Rizespor vs Alanyaspor
10:30 UTC Spanish Liga ACB FC Barcelona Basquet vs Bilbao Basket
10:30 UTC Italian Serie A Spezia vs Sassuolo
10:30 UTC Spanish Liga ACB BC Andorra vs Baloncesto Málaga
10:40 UTC Polish I liga LKS Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
11:00 UTC English Premier League Sheffield United vs Leeds
11:00 UTC Cambodia C-League Visakha vs NagaWorld
11:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 Dynamo Dresden vs Waldhof Mannheim
11:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Nice
11:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 South Utsiktens BK vs Lindome GIF
11:00 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Kokand-1912 vs Bunyodkor
11:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 North Brommapojkarna vs Sollentuna
11:00 UTC Ukrainian Premier League FC Lviv vs Zorya
11:00 UTC Russian Football Premier League Arsenal Tula vs FK Rostov
11:00 UTC Russian Football National League Spartak-2 Moscow vs SKA-Khabarovsk
11:00 UTC Russian Football National League Irtysh Omsk vs Fakel Voronezh
11:00 UTC Scottish Premier League Motherwell vs Rangers
11:00 UTC Thai League 2 Phrae United vs Nakhon Pathom United
11:00 UTC Latvian Higher League FK Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils
11:00 UTC Thai Premier League Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs Sukhothai FC
11:00 UTC Thai Premier League Bangkok United vs BG Pathum United
11:10 UTC Formula 1 Russian Grand Prix
11:30 UTC Belgian First Division A Standard vs Waregem
11:30 UTC German 2. Bundesliga St Pauli vs FC Heidenheim
11:30 UTC German 2. Bundesliga Karlsruhe vs Bochum
11:30 UTC German 2. Bundesliga Nurnberg vs Sandhausen
11:30 UTC Danish 1st Division Køge vs Viborg
11:30 UTC Indonesian Super League Bhayangkara FC vs PSM Makassar
11:30 UTC Indonesian Super League Persija vs Madura United
12:00 UTC Lithuanian A Lyga Banga Gargždai vs Kauno Žalgiris
12:00 UTC Belarus Vyscha Liga FC Belshina Bobruisk vs Shakhter Soligor
12:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 Türkgücü München vs Kaiserslautern
12:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Eibar vs Ath Bilbao
12:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 South Lunds BK vs Landskrona
12:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 South Oskarshamns vs Eskilsminne IF
12:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 North IFK Berga vs Gefle
12:00 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Mashal vs Surkhon
12:00 UTC Chinese Super League Shenzhen FC vs Jiangsu Sainty
12:00 UTC Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande vs Dalian Yifang
12:00 UTC Russian Football National League Chertanovo Moscow vs Torpedo Moscow
12:00 UTC Estonian Meistriliiga Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva
12:00 UTC German Regionalliga West Dortmund II vs Bonner SC
12:00 UTC Danish 1st Division Fredericia vs Silkeborg IF
12:00 UTC Thai League 2 Chiangmai FC vs Chainat
12:00 UTC Thai League 2 Sisaket vs Ayutthaya FC
12:00 UTC Latvian Higher League FK Ventspils vs Tukums 2000
12:00 UTC Danish Superliga AGF Aarhus vs Odense BK
12:00 UTC Danish Superliga Sønderjyske vs AaB
12:00 UTC English League Championship Bristol City vs Sheffield Weds
12:00 UTC Thai Premier League Prachuap vs Samut Prakan City
12:15 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League FC Astana vs Jetysu Taldykorgan
12:15 UTC Malaysian Super League Sabah vs Melaka United
12:30 UTC Swedish Superettan GIF Sundsvall vs Trelleborgs FF
12:30 UTC Dutch Eredivisie FC Utrecht vs RKC Waalwijk
12:30 UTC Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
12:30 UTC Austrian Bundesliga TSV Hartberg vs Sturm Graz
12:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Falkenbergs FF vs Hammarby
12:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Helsingborg vs Ostersund
12:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Malmo FF vs Hacken
13:00 UTC English Premier League Tottenham vs Newcastle
13:00 UTC Malaysian Premier League Kelantan United FC vs Terengganu City II
13:00 UTC Turkish Super Lig Sivasspor vs Ankaragucu
13:00 UTC Turkish Super Lig Konyaspor vs Besiktas
13:00 UTC Italian Serie A Verona vs Udinese
13:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Dijon vs Montpellier
13:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Angers vs Brest
13:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Nimes vs Lens
13:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Monaco vs Strasbourg
13:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 South Skövde AIK vs FC Linköping City
13:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 South Assyriska IK vs Tvååkers IF
13:00 UTC Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin
13:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 North IFK Haninge vs IFK Luleå
13:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 North Nyköpings BIS vs IK Frej Taeby
13:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 North IF Sylvia vs Team TG
13:00 UTC Russian Football National League Nizhny Novgorod vs Akron Tolyatti
13:00 UTC Russian Football National League Gazovik Orenburg vs Baltika Kaliningrad
13:00 UTC Italian Serie B Cremonese vs Cittadella
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Vardar vs Belasica
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Pelister vs Shkendija 79
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Renova vs Makedonija GjP
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Struga vs Shkupi
13:00 UTC Macedonian First League Akademija Pandev vs Sileks
13:00 UTC Latvian Higher League Spartaks Jūrmala vs Riga FC
13:00 UTC Moldovan National Division Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Zimbru Chi
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League FC Tobol vs Kaisar Kyzylorda
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Kairat Almaty vs Ordabasy Shymkent
13:30 UTC Welsh Premier League Caernarfon Town FC vs TNS
13:30 UTC Welsh Premier League Haverfordwest County vs Connah's Quay No
13:30 UTC Russian Football Premier League Terek Grozny vs Ural S.R
13:30 UTC Czech First League Jablonec vs SFC Opava
13:30 UTC Czech First League Viktoria Plzen vs Zbrojovka Brno
13:30 UTC Czech First League Pardubice vs Liberec
13:30 UTC German Bundesliga Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich
13:40 UTC AFC Champions League Persepolis vs Al-Sadd
13:45 UTC Hungarian NB I Kisvárda FC vs Videoton FC Fehervar
14:00 UTC English League 1 Lincoln vs Charlton
14:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga Proleter Novi Sad vs Novi Pazar
14:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga Napredak Kruševac vs Metalac GM
14:00 UTC Belgian First Division A Anderlecht vs Eupen
14:00 UTC Lithuanian A Lyga VMFD Zalgiris vs FK Panevėžys
14:00 UTC Belarus Vyscha Liga Dinamo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk
14:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Ath Madrid vs Granada
14:00 UTC Swiss Challenge League Chiasso vs Grasshoppers
14:00 UTC La Liga 2 Mallorca vs Sabadell
14:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 North Täby IS vs Karlstad
14:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 North Karlslunds vs Sandvikens
14:00 UTC Ukrainian Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk
14:00 UTC Faroe Islands Premier League NSI Runavik vs Skála ÍF
14:00 UTC Faroe Islands Premier League KÍ Klaksvík vs AB Argir
14:00 UTC Faroe Islands Premier League TB Tvøroyri vs Vikingur
14:00 UTC Russian Football National League Dynamo Bryansk vs Volgar Astrakhan
14:00 UTC Belgian First Division B Lommel SK vs KMSK Deinze
14:00 UTC Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama vs Bragantino
14:00 UTC Scottish Premier League Celtic vs Hibernian
14:00 UTC Scottish Premier League Ross County vs Aberdeen
14:00 UTC Russian Football National League Alania Vladikavkaz vs Tekstilshchik Ivan
14:00 UTC Swiss Super League Lucerne vs FC Lausanne-Sport
14:00 UTC Swiss Super League Servette vs FC Basel
14:00 UTC Swiss Super League Vaduz vs St. Gallen
14:00 UTC Icelandic Úrvalsdeild karla ÍA vs Víkingur Reykjavik
14:00 UTC Icelandic Úrvalsdeild karla KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir
14:00 UTC Icelandic Úrvalsdeild karla FH Hafnarfjordur vs Fjölnir
14:00 UTC Latvian Higher League Valmieras FK vs Rīgas Futbola Skola
14:00 UTC Danish Superliga Brøndby vs AC Horsens
14:00 UTC Polish I liga Puszcza Niepołomice vs Chrobry Głogów
14:30 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga SC Farense vs CD Nacional de Madeira
14:45 UTC Dutch Eredivisie SC Heracles Almelo vs PSV Eindhoven
14:45 UTC Dutch Eredivisie FC Emmen vs Willem II
15:00 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Gil Vicente vs Portimonense
15:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Gipuzkoa Basket vs CB Miraflores
15:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Obradoiro CAB vs Real Betis Baloncesto
15:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Lorient vs Lyon
15:00 UTC Swedish Division 1 South IFK Varnamo vs Trollhättan
15:00 UTC Faroe Islands Premier League IF Fuglafjordur vs EB Streymur
15:00 UTC Russian Football National League Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Krylya Soveto
15:00 UTC Maltese Premier League Santa Lucia FC vs Ħamrun Spartans
15:00 UTC Italian Lega Basket Pallacanestro Varese vs Basket Brescia L
15:00 UTC Russian Football National League Chayka Peschanokopskoye vs Veles Moscow
15:00 UTC Azerbaijani Premier League Neftçi PFK vs Gabala FK
15:00 UTC Austrian Bundesliga LASK vs Wolfsberger AC
15:00 UTC Montenegrin First League Rudar Pljevlja vs Buducnost Podgorica
15:00 UTC English League Championship Bournemouth vs Norwich
15:10 UTC Italian Lega Basket Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Olimpia Milano
15:30 UTC English Premier League Man City vs Leicester
15:30 UTC Finish Veikkausliiga Honka vs FC Haka
15:30 UTC Finish Veikkausliiga Mariehamn vs KuPS Kuopio
15:30 UTC Finish Veikkausliiga Ilves vs TPS
15:30 UTC Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw vs Slask Wroclaw
15:30 UTC Swedish Superettan Umeå vs AFC Eskilstuna
15:30 UTC Italian Lega Basket Pallacanestro Trieste vs Guerino Vanoli
15:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgaarden vs Norrkoping
15:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg vs IFK Gothenburg
15:45 UTC Bulgarian First League Cherno More vs Arda Kardzhali
16:00 UTC Slovakian Super Liga DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Trencin
16:00 UTC Belarus Vyscha Liga Rukh Brest vs FC Slutsk
16:00 UTC Lithuanian A Lyga FK Suduva vs FK Riteriai
16:00 UTC Bosnian Premier Liga Tuzla City vs Sloboda
16:00 UTC Italian Serie A Crotone vs Milan
16:00 UTC Turkish Super Lig Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce
16:00 UTC Italian Serie A Napoli vs Genoa
16:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Joventut Badalona vs Real Madrid Balonce
16:00 UTC Hungarian NB I Kispest Honved vs Újpest FC
16:00 UTC Russian Football Premier League CSKA Moscow vs Lok. Moscow
16:00 UTC Russian Football Premier League Rotor Volgograd vs FK Rubin Kazan
16:00 UTC Czech First League Pribram vs Sparta Prague
16:00 UTC German Bundesliga Freiburg vs Wolfsburg
16:00 UTC Romanian Liga I CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Chindia Târgoviște
16:00 UTC Montenegrin First League Iskra Danilovgrad vs OFK Petrovac
16:00 UTC Montenegrin First League Dečić vs Sutjeska
16:00 UTC Danish Superliga Vejle Boldklub vs FC Copenhagen
16:00 UTC Irish Premier Division Finn Harps FC vs Cork City FC
16:00 UTC Norwegian Eliteserien FK Haugesund vs Odd Ballklubb
16:00 UTC Norwegian Eliteserien Mjoendalen vs Viking
16:00 UTC Norwegian Eliteserien Kristiansund BK vs Brann
16:00 UTC Norwegian Eliteserien Aalesund vs Rosenborg
16:00 UTC Norwegian Eliteserien Stabaek vs Start
16:15 UTC Belgian First Division A Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
16:15 UTC La Liga 2 Ponferradina vs Vallecano
16:15 UTC La Liga 2 Real Oviedo vs Espanol
16:15 UTC La Liga 2 Tenerife vs Mirandes
16:15 UTC Icelandic Úrvalsdeild karla Grótta vs KA
16:30 UTC Spanish La Liga Cadiz vs Sevilla
16:30 UTC Spanish La Liga Valladolid vs Celta Vigo
16:30 UTC Italian Lega Basket Victoria Libertas vs Dinamo Basket Sassa
16:30 UTC Ukrainian Premier League Desna vs Rukh Lviv
16:30 UTC Ukrainian Premier League FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Inhulets
17:00 UTC French LNB Bourg-en-Bresse vs Chorale Roanne Basket
17:00 UTC Costa-Rica Liga FPD Cartaginés vs Deportivo Saprissa
17:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Antigua GFC vs Xelajú
17:00 UTC NFL Atlanta Falcons vs Chicago Bears
17:00 UTC NFL Buffalo Bills vs Los Angeles Rams
17:00 UTC NFL Cleveland Browns vs Washington
17:00 UTC NFL Minnesota Vikings vs Tennessee Titans
17:00 UTC NFL New England Patriots vs Las Vegas Raider
17:00 UTC NFL New York Giants vs San Francisco 49ers
17:00 UTC NFL Philadelphia Eagles vs Cincinnati Bengal
17:00 UTC NFL Pittsburgh Steelers vs Houston Texans
17:00 UTC Italian Lega Basket Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna vs Pallacan
17:00 UTC Montenegrin First League Zeta vs FK Podgorica
17:05 UTC Croatian First Football League Hajduk Split vs NK Varaždin
17:30 UTC Cypriot First Division Ethnikos Achna vs Anorthosis Famagusta
17:30 UTC Cypriot First Division Apoel Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias
17:30 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga F.C. Paços de Ferreira vs Sporting CP
17:45 UTC AFC Champions League Al Nassr FC vs Al-Taawon
18:00 UTC English Premier League West Ham vs Wolves
18:00 UTC Bosnian Premier Liga Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost DK
18:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Basquet Manresa vs Valencia Basket
18:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Basket Zaragoza vs CB Gran Canaria
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles
18:00 UTC Brazilian Serie C Volta Redonda vs Brusque
18:00 UTC Belgian First Division B Lierse Kempenzonen vs RFC Seraing
18:00 UTC Bulgarian First League Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
18:30 UTC La Liga 2 Leganes vs Cartagena FC
18:30 UTC Brazilian Serie C Ypiranga vs Ituano
18:30 UTC Irish Premier Division Dundalk vs Shamrock
18:30 UTC Norwegian Eliteserien Bodoe/Glimt vs Vaalerenga
18:45 UTC Belgian First Division A Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Charleroi
18:45 UTC Italian Serie A Roma vs Juventus
18:45 UTC Italian Lega Basket Reyer Venezia Mestre vs New Basket Brind
18:45 UTC Romanian Liga I Politehnica Iași vs Steaua Bucuresti
19:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Barcelona vs Villarreal
19:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Boyacá Chicó F.C. vs Cúcuta Deportivo
19:00 UTC French Ligue 1 Stade de Reims vs Paris SG
19:00 UTC Brazilian Serie C Tombense vs Londrina EC
19:00 UTC Chile Primera Division Unión Española vs Universidad de Chile
19:00 UTC Brazilian Serie A Palmeiras vs Flamengo
19:00 UTC Italian Serie B Reggio Audace vs Pisa
19:15 UTC Maltese Premier League Hibernians FC vs Floriana FC
19:15 UTC Icelandic Úrvalsdeild karla HK vs Stjarnan
19:15 UTC Icelandic Úrvalsdeild karla Valur vs Breidablik
20:00 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Rio Ave vs Guimaraes
20:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pasto
20:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Independiente Medellín vs Boyacá Chic
20:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Independiente Santa Fe vs Jaguares de C
20:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Once Caldas vs La Equidad
20:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Deportes Tolima vs Cúcuta Deportivo
20:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Atlético Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrole
20:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Envigado F.C. vs Deportivo Pereira
20:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Rionegro Águilas vs Millonarios F.C.
20:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Atlético Junior vs Atlético Nacional
20:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Patriotas Boyacá vs América de Cali
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Caracas F.C. vs Estudiantes de Mérida F
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Zulia F.C. vs Monagas S.C.
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Trujillanos F.C. vs Mineros de Guayana
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Puerto Cabello F.C. vs GV Maracay FC
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Aragua F.C. vs Atlético Venezuela C.F.
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo Táchira F.C. vs Yaracuyanos F
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Zamora F.C. vs Carabobo F.C.
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo Lara vs Portuguesa F.C.
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Llaneros de Guanare vs LALA FC
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Metropolitanos F.C. vs Real Esppor Club
20:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Carlos A Mannucci vs CC Deportivo Munici
20:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Atlético Grau vs FC Carlos Stein
20:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Sport Boys Association vs Universidad C
20:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Alianza Lima vs Sport Huancayo
20:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Universid
20:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Universidad de San Martín de Porres vs
20:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Cienciano vs Cusco FC
20:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Alianza Universidad vs Sporting Cristal
20:00 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Ayacucho FC vs Universitario
20:00 UTC Costa-Rica Liga FPD Jicaral vs Sporting San Jose
20:05 UTC MLB New York Yankees vs Miami Marlins
20:05 UTC NFL Indianapolis Colts vs New York Jets
20:05 UTC NFL Los Angeles Chargers vs Carolina Panther
20:07 UTC MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Baltimore Orioles
20:10 UTC MLB Oakland Athletics vs Seattle Mariners
20:10 UTC MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Philadelphia Phillies
20:25 UTC NFL Arizona Cardinals vs Detroit Lions
20:25 UTC NFL Denver Broncos vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers
20:25 UTC NFL Seattle Seahawks vs Dallas Cowboys
20:30 UTC Ecuadorian Serie A Delfin SC vs Universidad Católica del E
20:30 UTC American USL Championship Tacoma Defiance vs Portland Timbers II
21:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Deportivo Cali vs Alianza Petrolera F.C.
21:00 UTC Costa-Rica Liga FPD Limón vs AD San Carlos
21:00 UTC Brazilian Serie C Remo vs Manaus FC
21:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Guastatoya vs Cobán Imperial
21:00 UTC Paraguayan Primera Division Sportivo Luqueño vs Club Nacional
21:15 UTC Brazilian Serie A Ceara vs Goias
21:15 UTC Brazilian Serie A Atletico GO vs Botafogo RJ
21:15 UTC Nicaragua Primera Division Chinandega vs Diriangén
22:00 UTC Mexican Primera League Atletico de San Luis vs Leon
22:00 UTC American USL Championship OKC Energy vs Austin Bold
23:00 UTC Ecuadorian Serie A Emelec vs Deportivo Cuenca
23:00 UTC NASCAR Sprint Cup Series South Point 400
23:00 UTC American Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Montreal Impact
23:00 UTC American Major League Soccer DC United vs New England Rev.
23:00 UTC WWE Clash of Champions Gold Rush 2020
23:05 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Independiente Medellín vs Deportivo Per
23:30 UTC Brazilian Serie B Ponte Preta vs Confiança
23:30 UTC Brazilian Serie A Santos FC vs Fortaleza
23:30 UTC NBA Miami Heat vs Boston Celtics
23:30 UTC American Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United
23:30 UTC American Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew
23:30 UTC American Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami
23:30 UTC Paraguayan Primera Division General Díaz FC vs Club Guaraní


= On Now

The UTC time now is: 14:09